KROG IME TEKMOVANJE KATEGORIJA
1/32 SAGANELIDZE Luka
GEO
Kadetski pokal Bielsko-Biala
18.05.2019
kadeti -60
1. krog [02:49]
10 0s : 00 0s
BRENCE Miha
SLO , JK IMPOL
Baumgartnov pas
27.04.2019
člani -60
3. krog [04:00]
01 0s : 00 0s
KAVČIČ Lovro
SLO , JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU
Baumgartnov pas
27.04.2019
člani -60
4. krog [03:52]
00 0s : 11 1s
ARBEITER Nejc
SLO , JK IMPOL
Baumgartnov pas
27.04.2019
člani -60
5. krog [01:03]
00 0s : 02 0s
BOLKO Urban
SLO , JK IMPOL
Baumgartnov pas
27.04.2019
člani -60
1/4 [03:33]
00 2s : 11 0s
JAKOB Andrej
AUT , JC Wolfsberg
Baumgartnov pas
27.04.2019
kadeti -60
pol finale [01:35]
00 0s : 02 0s
ŠKRGET Nejc
SLO , TVD PART. LJUTOMER
Baumgartnov pas
27.04.2019
kadeti -60
finale [04:02]
10 0s : 00 2s
KOKALJ Gašper
SLO , JK Žiri
Baumgartnov pas
27.04.2019
kadeti -60
1/32 WYSOCKI lukasz
POL
Kadetski pokal Teplice
06.04.2019
kadeti -60
pol finale [04:00]
01 0s : 00 1s
PREVOLŠEK Vinko
SLO , JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC
DP člani/članice
23.03.2019
člani -60
finale [03:46]
01 1s : 00 1s
KAVČIČ Lovro
SLO , JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU
DP člani/članice
23.03.2019
člani -60
1/64 BECKER VIKTOR
GER
Kadetski pokal Zagreb
09.03.2019
kadeti -60
1/4 KOKALJ Gašper
SLO , JK Žiri
DP mladinci/mladinke
03.03.2019
mladinci -60
pol finale PLEČKO David
SLO , JK BEŽIGRAD
DP mladinci/mladinke
03.03.2019
mladinci -60
finale ŠINDIČ Gašper
SLO , JK BEŽIGRAD
DP mladinci/mladinke
03.03.2019
mladinci -60
MARGUČ Tim
SLO , JK BEŽIGRAD
DP mladinci/mladinke
03.03.2019
mladinci -60
PLEČKO David
SLO , JK BEŽIGRAD
DP mladinci/mladinke
03.03.2019
mladinci -60
1. krog KAVČIČ Lovro
SLO , JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU
Pokal Lendave
09.02.2019
mladinci -60
2. krog KAVČIČ Lovro
SLO , JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU
Pokal Lendave
09.02.2019
mladinci -60
3. krog KAVČIČ Lovro
SLO , JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU
Pokal Lendave
09.02.2019
mladinci -60
1/8 [02:41]
02 0s : 00 1s
MARGUČ Tim
SLO , JK BEŽIGRAD
DP kadeti/kadetinje
26.01.2019
kadeti -60
1/4 [01:20]
10 0s : 00 1s
ŠTRAUS ŽIGA
SLO , JK BRANIK BROKER
DP kadeti/kadetinje
26.01.2019
kadeti -60
pol finale [01:47]
00 2s : 01 2s
CHARLESWORTH Christopher
SLO , JK BEŽIGRAD
DP kadeti/kadetinje
26.01.2019
kadeti -60
finale [01:27]
02 0s : 00 0s
PLEČKO David
SLO , JK BEŽIGRAD
DP kadeti/kadetinje
26.01.2019
kadeti -60
1/4 [04:00]
01 0s : 00 1s
MARGUČ Tim
SLO , JK BEŽIGRAD
Pohorski Bataljon
19.01.2019
kadeti -60
repasaž [00:29]
11 0s : 00 0s
KAJTAZOVIĆ Nal
SLO , JK GOLOVEC
Pohorski Bataljon
19.01.2019
kadeti -60
za 3. mesto [03:23]
01 0s : 00 1s
ŠKRBENTA Rok
SLO , TVD PART. LJUTOMER
Pohorski Bataljon
19.01.2019
kadeti -60