ZADRAN Maiwond
Switzerland
Budokan Vernier
Budokan Vernier
Year | Matches | Wins | Losses | Achievement | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024 | 20 | 14 | 6 | 70% | ||
2023 | 11 | 5 | 6 | 45% | ||
Total | 31 | 19 | 12 | 61% |
ROUND | NAME | COMPETITION | CATEGORY | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
round 2 | [00:40] 00 1s : 10 0s |
BOVET Camille SUI , JJC Bern |
Ranking 500 & Schülerturnier ∼ Spiez 2024 15.06.2024 |
U9 - Male G-3 kg | |||
round 2 | [00:19] 00 0s : 02 0s |
ARMAND Jules SUI , Budokwai Pully |
Ranking 500 & Schülerturnier ∼ Spiez 2024 15.06.2024 |
U11 - Male G-3 kg | |||
round 3 | [00:10] 00 0s : 10 0s |
HENKE Silas SUI , JS Liestal |
Ranking 500 & Schülerturnier ∼ Spiez 2024 15.06.2024 |
U9 - Male G-3 kg | |||
round 3 | [00:36] 00 0s : 02 0s |
DESSARPS Esteban SUI , JC Biel/Bienne-Nidau |
Ranking 500 & Schülerturnier ∼ Spiez 2024 15.06.2024 |
U11 - Male G-3 kg | |||
round 4 | [01:38] 01 0s : 02 0s |
GONZÁLEZ Leonel SUI , JJC Bern |
Ranking 500 & Schülerturnier ∼ Spiez 2024 15.06.2024 |
U9 - Male G-3 kg | |||
round 4 | [00:53] 02 0s : 01 0s |
SIDORECS Sergei SUI , JC Morges |
Ranking 500 & Schülerturnier ∼ Spiez 2024 15.06.2024 |
U11 - Male G-3 kg | |||
round 5 | [00:23] 00 0s : 02 0s |
ALIYEV Tamerlan SUI , Budo-Kan Porrentruy |
Ranking 500 & Schülerturnier ∼ Spiez 2024 15.06.2024 |
U9 - Male G-3 kg | |||
round 5 | [00:15] 00 0s : 10 0s |
GROSSNIKLAUS Jonny SUI , JJJC Yama Interlaken |
Ranking 500 & Schülerturnier ∼ Spiez 2024 15.06.2024 |
U11 - Male G-3 kg | |||
round 1 | [00:48] 00 0s : 10 0s |
SIGRIST Liam SUI , JC Lémanique |
Ranking 500 & Tournoi Ecoliers ∼ Sierre 2024 25.05.2024 |
U9 - Male G-5 kg | |||
round 1 | [00:07] 10 0s : 00 0s |
TEMPORIN Kilian SUI , JC Morges |
Ranking 500 & Tournoi Ecoliers ∼ Sierre 2024 25.05.2024 |
U11 - Male G-3 kg | |||
round 2 | [03:00] 00 0s : 00 0s |
BOURGEOIS Aloys SUI , Ecole Judo Rolle |
Ranking 500 & Tournoi Ecoliers ∼ Sierre 2024 25.05.2024 |
U9 - Male G-5 kg | |||
round 2 | [00:57] 00 0s : 02 0s |
KAKIASHVILI Lazare SUI , Mikami JC Lausanne |
Ranking 500 & Tournoi Ecoliers ∼ Sierre 2024 25.05.2024 |
U11 - Male G-3 kg | |||
round 3 | [00:08] 00 0s : 10 0s |
DROBNY Marco SUI , JC Stade-Lausanne |
Ranking 500 & Tournoi Ecoliers ∼ Sierre 2024 25.05.2024 |
U9 - Male G-5 kg | |||
round 3 | [00:46] 11 1s : 00 0s |
WAIZENEGGER Jerry SUI , Judo & CO Servion |
Ranking 500 & Tournoi Ecoliers ∼ Sierre 2024 25.05.2024 |
U11 - Male G-3 kg | |||
round 1 | [00:33] 00 0s : 10 0s |
HÖFEL Luis AUT , UJC Dornbirn |
Ranking 1000 & Schülerturnier ~ St. Gallen 2024 27.04.2024 |
U11 - Male G-4 kg | |||
round 1 | [00:17] 00 0s : 02 0s |
SCHÖNENBERG Ennio SUI , Judokwai Walenstadt |
Ranking 1000 & Schülerturnier ~ St. Gallen 2024 27.04.2024 |
U9 - Male G-6 kg | |||
round 2 | [00:59] 00 0s : 02 0s |
SIEBER Angelo SUI , JC St.Gallen_Gossau |
Ranking 1000 & Schülerturnier ~ St. Gallen 2024 27.04.2024 |
U9 - Male G-6 kg | |||
round 2 | [00:06] 00 0s : 10 0s |
TEMPORIN Kilian SUI , JC Morges |
Ranking 1000 & Schülerturnier ~ St. Gallen 2024 27.04.2024 |
U11 - Male G-4 kg | |||
round 3 | [00:07] 10 0s : 00 0s |
KOCH Lionel SUI , JJJC Rheintal |
Ranking 1000 & Schülerturnier ~ St. Gallen 2024 27.04.2024 |
U11 - Male G-4 kg | |||
round 3 | [00:07] 00 0s : 10 0s |
LONA Linus SUI , JC St.Gallen_Gossau |
Ranking 1000 & Schülerturnier ~ St. Gallen 2024 27.04.2024 |
U9 - Male G-6 kg |