DATE | COMPETITION | CUP | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15.12 | GUANGZHOU Masters Guangdžov |
Competitors: 231 Fights: 426 |
Seniors - Male Seniors - Female |
Results entered 19.12. 08:22 |
||
08.12 | Novoletni turnir Celje |
Competitors: 294 Fights: 420 |
U16 - Male U16 - Female U12 - Male U12 - female U14 - Male U14 - Female |
Results entered 08.12. 16:47 |
||
08.12 | Pokal Ivo Reya Celje |
Competitors: 63 Fights: 70 |
U21 - Male U21 - Female |
Results entered 08.12. 16:38 |
||
23.11 | Grand Slam Osaka Osaka |
Competitors: 415 Fights: 665 |
Seniors - Male Seniors - Female |
Results entered 01.12. 07:41 |
||
18.11 | Nagaoka Ljubljana |
Competitors: 217 Fights: 306 |
Seniors - Male Seniors - Female U23 - Male U23 - Female U18 - Male U18 - Female |
Results entered 18.11. 14:53 |
||
17.11 | Mini Nagaoka Ljubljana |
Competitors: 475 Fights: 875 |
U12 - female U12 - Male U14 - Female U14 - Male U16 - Male U16 - Female |
Results entered 17.11. 17:39 |
||
17.11 | Afriški pokal Dakar Dakar |
Competitors: 143 Fights: 240 |
Seniors - Male Seniors - Female |
Results entered 19.11. 10:49 |
||
16.11 | Grand Prix Haag Haag |
Competitors: 412 Fights: 634 |
Seniors - Male Seniors - Female |
Results entered 19.11. 07:23 |
||
09.11 | Grand Prix Taškent Taškent |
Competitors: 347 Fights: 538 |
Seniors - Male Seniors - Female |
Results entered 13.11. 11:11 |
||
03.11 | Iršičev memorial 2000 Maribor |
Competitors: 81 Fights: 110 |
Seniors - Male Seniors - Female U18 - Male U18 - Female |
Results entered 03.11. 13:01 |
||
02.11 | Evropsko prvenstvo U23 Györ |
Competitors: 296 Fights: 442 |
U23 - Male U23 - Female |
Results entered 06.11. 17:18 |
||
27.10 | Kadetski pokal Koper 6000 Koper - Capodistria |
Competitors: 316 Fights: 597 |
U18 - Male U18 - Female |
Results entered 26.11. 09:58 |
||
25.10 | Grand Slam Abu Dhabi Abu Dabi |
Competitors: 343 Fights: 554 |
Seniors - Male Seniors - Female |
Results entered 30.10. 10:34 |
||
20.10 | "Zavarovalnica Sava" Koroška Open 2018 Kopališka ulica 27, 2380 Slovenj Gradec |
Competitors: 517 Fights: 879 |
U18 - Male U18 - Female U16 - Male U16 - Female |
Results entered 19.11. 08:21 |
||
17.10 | Svetovno prvenstvo mladinci Nassau |
Competitors: 425 Fights: 640 |
U21 - Male U21 - Female |
Results entered 24.10. 05:35 |
||
17.10 | Pokal Beltincev 9231 Beltinci |
Competitors: 188 Fights: 292 |
U14 - Male U14 - Female U12 - Male U12 - female U10 - male U10 - female |
Results entered 20.10. 12:57 |
||
07.10 | YOG Buenos Aires 2018 Buenos Aires |
Competitors: 2 Fights: 0 |
U18 - Male U18 - Female |
Results entered 03.12. 13:22 |
||
01.10 | Pokal Dupleka 2000 Maribor |
Competitors: 297 Fights: 368 |
U16 - Male U16 - Female U12 - Male U12 - female U18 - Male U18 - Female U15 - Male U15 - Female U10 - male U10 - female |
Results entered 06.10. 14:14 |
||
26.09 | Judo Prlekija open 9240 Ljutomer |
Competitors: 183 Fights: 157 |
U16 - Male U16 - Female U14 - Male U14 - Female U12 - Male U12 - female |
Results entered 13.12. 15:24 |
||
20.09 | Svetovno prvenstvo člani Baku |
Competitors: 755 Fights: 1258 |
Seniors - Male Seniors - Female |
Results entered 26.09. 19:25 |
||
17.09 | Pokal Oplotnice 2317 Oplotnica |
Competitors: 184 Fights: 302 |
U14 - Male U14 - Female U12 - Male U12 - female U10 - male U10 - female |
Results entered 22.09. 13:35 |
||
13.09 | Evropsko prvenstvo Mladinci Sofija |
Competitors: 404 Fights: 640 |
U21 - Male U21 - Female |
Results entered 28.09. 07:59 |
||
01.09 | Evropski pokal Bratislava Bratislava |
Competitors: 365 Fights: 646 |
Seniors - Male Seniors - Female |
Results entered 26.09. 19:32 |
||
10.08 | Grand Prix Budimpešta Budimpešta |
Competitors: 578 Fights: 810 |
Seniors - Male Seniors - Female |
Results entered 14.08. 06:49 |
||
05.08 | DP Kate 2018 6310 Izola - Isola |
Competitors: 32 Fights: 0 |
Seniors - Male |
Results entered 14.08. 07:10 |
||
27.07 | Grand prix Zagreb Zagreb |
Competitors: 513 Fights: 746 |
Seniors - Male Seniors - Female |
Results entered 30.07. 19:35 |
||
21.07 | Mladinski pokal Praga Praga |
Competitors: 430 Fights: 748 |
U21 - Male U21 - Female |
Results entered 23.07. 20:34 |
||
14.07 | Mladinski pokal Paks Paks |
Competitors: 361 Fights: 712 |
U21 - Male U21 - Female |
Results entered 18.07. 07:35 |
||
07.07 | Continental Open Taipei Tajpej |
Competitors: 187 Fights: 299 |
Seniors - Male Seniors - Female |
Results entered 10.07. 08:56 |
||
28.06 | EP kadeti / kadetinje Sarajevo |
Competitors: 456 Fights: 812 |
U18 - Male U18 - Female |
Results entered 23.07. 20:38 |
||
27.06 | Mediteranske igre Tarragona |
Competitors: 159 Fights: 298 |
Seniors - Male Seniors - Female |
Results entered 11.07. 11:08 |
||
23.06 | Evropski pokal Podčetrtek Zdraviliška cesta 24, 3254 Podčetrtek |
Competitors: 312 Fights: 634 |
Seniors - Male Seniors - Female |
Results entered 26.06. 08:53 |
||
09.06 | Evropski pokal Beograd Beograd |
Competitors: 259 Fights: 514 |
Seniors - Male Seniors - Female |
Results entered 12.06. 14:08 |
||
02.06 | Mladinski pokal Leibnitz Lipnica |
Competitors: 578 Fights: 1036 |
U21 - Male U21 - Female |
Results entered 08.06. 09:13 |
||
02.06 | Continental open Madrid Madrid |
Competitors: 397 Fights: 626 |
Seniors - Male Seniors - Female |
Results entered 08.06. 10:16 |
||
01.06 | Svetovno prvenstvo kate Cancún |
Competitors: 2 Fights: 0 |
Seniors - Male |
Results entered 22.01. 14:03 |
||
26.05 | Baumgartnov pas 2000 Maribor |
Competitors: 214 Fights: 204 |
Seniors - Male Seniors - Female U14 - Male U14 - Female U12 - Male U12 - female |
Results entered 26.05. 15:18 |
||
25.05 | Grand prix Hohhot Hohhot |
Competitors: 361 Fights: 522 |
Seniors - Male Seniors - Female |
Results entered 09.06. 12:57 |
||
20.05 | Palijev memorial Drenikova ulica 32, 1000 Ljubljana |
Competitors: 136 Fights: 226 |
U16 - Male U16 - Female U14 - Male U14 - Female |
Results entered 20.05. 11:59 |
||
19.05 | Evropsko prvenstvo Kate Cesta Zore Perello - Godina , 6000 Koper - Capodistria |
Competitors: 4 Fights: 0 |
Seniors - Male |
Results entered 14.08. 08:11 |
||
19.05 | Kadetski pokal Bielsko-Biala 43-300 Bielsko-Biala |
Competitors: 514 Fights: 956 |
U18 - Male U18 - Female |
Results entered 21.05. 05:56 |
||
12.05 | DP U23 |
Competitors: 111 Fights: 140 |
U23 - Male U23 - Female |
Results entered 12.05. 11:24 |
||
05.05 | Evropski pokal Sarajevo Sarajevo |
Competitors: 233 Fights: 478 |
Seniors - Male Seniors - Female |
Results entered 07.05. 05:55 |
||
27.04 | Evropsko prvenstvo člani Tel Aviv |
Competitors: 368 Fights: 554 |
Seniors - Male Seniors - Female |
Results entered 29.04. 07:33 |
||
21.04 | Pokal Bežigrada Vodovodna cesta 25, 1000 Ljubljana |
Competitors: 445 Fights: 820 |
U14 - Male U14 - Female U16 - Male U16 - Female U12 - Male U12 - female |
Results entered 21.04. 16:49 |
||
21.04 | Kadetski pokal Teplice Teplice |
Competitors: 703 Fights: 1168 |
U18 - Male U18 - Female |
Results entered 23.04. 19:09 |
||
14.04 | Pokal Ptuja 2250 Ptuj |
Competitors: 299 Fights: 327 |
U23 - Male U23 - Female U12 - Male U12 - female U21 - Male U21 - Female U18 - Male U18 - Female U15 - Male U15 - Female |
Results entered 14.04. 13:43 |
||
07.04 | Evropski pokal Dubrovnik Dubrovnik |
Competitors: 156 Fights: 317 |
Seniors - Male Seniors - Female |
Results entered 10.04. 12:19 |
||
07.04 | Mladinski pokal Lignano 33054 Lignano Sabbiadoro |
Competitors: 604 Fights: 1088 |
U21 - Male U21 - Female |
Results entered 10.04. 11:12 |
||
07.04 | Pokal Novega Mesta 8000 Novo mesto |
Competitors: 249 Fights: 345 |
U14 - Female U12 - Male U12 - female U14 - Male |
Results entered 07.04. 16:35 |
||
06.04 | Grand Prix Antalya Antalya |
Competitors: 319 Fights: 490 |
Seniors - Male Seniors - Female |
Results entered 09.04. 13:03 |
||
30.03 | Grand Prix Tbilisi Tbilisi |
Competitors: 302 Fights: 474 |
Seniors - Male Seniors - Female |
Results entered 01.04. 19:48 |
||
24.03 | DRŽAVNO PRVENSTVO U16 9231 Beltinci |
Competitors: 186 Fights: 312 |
U16 - Male U16 - Female |
Results entered 24.03. 14:32 |
||
24.03 | DRŽAVNO PRVENSTVO ČLANI 9231 Beltinci |
Competitors: 136 Fights: 189 |
Seniors - Male Seniors - Female |
Results entered 24.03. 18:50 |
||
17.03 | Pokal Murske Sobote 9000 Murska Sobota |
Competitors: 260 Fights: 346 |
U16 - Male U16 - Female U14 - Male U14 - Female |
Results entered 17.03. 15:01 |
||
17.03 | Grand Slam Yekaterinburg |
Competitors: 251 Fights: 386 |
Seniors - Male Seniors - Female |
Results entered 18.03. 14:38 |
||
17.03 | JUNIOR Koroška Open Koroška cesta 51, 2370 Dravograd |
Competitors: 167 Fights: 261 |
U21 - Male U21 - Female |
Results entered 17.03. 13:35 |
||
10.03 | Kadetski pokal Zagreb Zagreb |
Competitors: 787 Fights: 1336 |
U18 - Male U18 - Female |
Results entered 12.03. 15:01 |
||
10.03 | Pokal Žirov 4226 Žiri |
Competitors: 338 Fights: 517 |
U12 - Male U12 - female U14 - Male U14 - Female |
Results entered 10.03. 15:14 |
||
09.03 | Grand Prix Agadir 80000 Agadir |
Competitors: 241 Fights: 402 |
Seniors - Male Seniors - Female |
Results entered 12.03. 08:51 |
||
04.03 | DP PASOVI 6000 Koper - Capodistria |
Competitors: 87 Fights: 87 |
Seniors - Male Seniors - Female |
Results entered 04.03. 15:09 |
||
04.03 | DRŽAVNO PRVENSTVO U21 6000 Koper - Capodistria |
Competitors: 149 Fights: 199 |
U21 - Male U21 - Female |
Results entered 04.03. 13:36 |
||
23.02 | Grand Slam Dusseldorf Düsseldorf |
Competitors: 446 Fights: 650 |
Seniors - Male Seniors - Female |
Results entered 26.02. 07:35 |
||
17.02 | Continental open Oberwart 7400 Oberwart |
Competitors: 283 Fights: 405 |
Seniors - Male Seniors - Female |
Results entered 20.02. 07:28 |
||
10.02 | Kadetski pokal Follonica 58022 Follonica |
Competitors: 534 Fights: 960 |
U18 - Male U18 - Female |
Results entered 12.02. 07:52 |
||
10.02 | Grand Slam Paris Pariz |
Competitors: 403 Fights: 618 |
Seniors - Male Seniors - Female |
Results entered 12.02. 06:11 |
||
10.02 | Pokal Lendave 9220 Lendava |
Competitors: 349 Fights: 454 |
U21 - Male U21 - Female U16 - Male U16 - Female U14 - Male U14 - Female U12 - Male U12 - female U10 - male U10 - female |
Results entered 20.02. 10:05 |
||
27.01 | DP st. dečki / deklice 4000 Kranj |
Competitors: 303 Fights: 437 |
U14 - Male U14 - Female |
Results entered 27.01. 17:51 |
||
27.01 | DP kadeti / kadetinje 4000 Kranj |
Competitors: 166 Fights: 274 |
U18 - Male U18 - Female |
Results entered 27.01. 22:16 |
||
21.01 | Pohorski bataljon Partizanska ulica 35, 2310 Slovenska Bistrica |
Competitors: 205 Fights: 253 |
Seniors - Male U18 - Male U18 - Female |
Results entered 21.01. 15:44 |
||
19.01 | Grand Prix Tunis |
Competitors: 335 Fights: 490 |
Seniors - Male Seniors - Female |
Results entered 21.01. 16:54 |
||
13.01 | Pokal KBV Lendave Kolodvorska ulica 2e, 9220 Lendava |
Competitors: 512 Fights: 739 |
U14 - Male U14 - Female U12 - Male U12 - female U16 - Male U16 - Female |
Results entered 13.01. 17:00 |