# | COMPETITOR | COUNTRY | CATEGORY | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ABDELMAWGOUD Mohamed | Egypt | Seniors - Male -66 | ||
2 | ABELRAHMAN Ahmed | Egypt | Seniors - Male -66 | ||
3 | ALBASHI Abdulaziz | Saudi Arabia | Seniors - Male -66 | ||
4 | ALHASSANE Ismael | Niger | Seniors - Male -66 | ||
5 | ALMOG Tal | Israel | Seniors - Male -66 | ||
6 | BALARJISHVILI Georgios | Cyprus | Seniors - Male -66 | ||
7 | BASSOU Imad | Morocco | Seniors - Male -66 | ||
8 | BERLINER Ari | United States of America | Seniors - Male -66 | ||
9 | BORS DUMITRESCU Lucian | Romania | Seniors - Male -66 | ||
10 | BOUSHITA Abderrahmane | Morocco | Seniors - Male -66 | ||
11 | BUNESCU Vadim | Moldova | Seniors - Male -66 | ||
12 | BUNČIĆ Strahinja | Serbia | Seniors - Male -66 | ||
13 | BURNS Nathon | Great Britain | Seniors - Male -66 | ||
14 | CADET Gerard | Haiti | Seniors - Male -66 | ||
15 | CESAR Diogo | Guinea-Bissau | Seniors - Male -66 | ||
16 | CHOPANOV Murad | Russian Judo Federation | Seniors - Male -66 | ||
17 | CRISOSTOMO Joao | Portugal | Seniors - Male -66 | ||
18 | CULLHAJ Indrit | Albania | Seniors - Male -66 | ||
19 | ELIDRISSI Ayoub | Qatar | Seniors - Male -66 | ||
20 | EZZINE Wail | Algerie | Seniors - Male -66 | ||
21 | FLICKER Tal | Israel | Seniors - Male -66 | ||
22 | GAITERO MARTIN Alberto | Spain | Seniors - Male -66 | ||
23 | GANBOLD Kherlen | Mongolia | Seniors - Male -66 | ||
24 | GOMBOC Adrian | Slovenia | Seniors - Male -66 | ||
25 | HERNANDEZ Juan | Colombia | Seniors - Male -66 | ||
26 | HONCHARKO Yevhen | Ukraine | Seniors - Male -66 | ||
27 | IZVOREANU Radu | Moldova | Seniors - Male -66 | ||
28 | KATZ Nathan | Australia | Seniors - Male -66 | ||
29 | KIM Channyeong | South Korea | Seniors - Male -66 | ||
30 | LAURENT Mackensy | Haiti | Seniors - Male -66 | ||
31 | LE BLOUCH Kilian | France | Seniors - Male -66 | ||
32 | LOMBARDO Manuel | Italy | Seniors - Male -66 | ||
33 | MARUYAMA Joshiro | Japan | Seniors - Male -66 | ||
34 | MATEO RAMIREZ Wander | Dominican Republic | Seniors - Male -66 | ||
35 | MINKOU Dzmitry | Belarus | Seniors - Male -66 | ||
36 | MUNGANDU Steven | Zambia | Seniors - Male -66 | ||
37 | NAKANO Shugen | Philippines | Seniors - Male -66 | ||
38 | NOSRATI Miad | IJF REFUGEE TEAM | Seniors - Male -66 | ||
39 | NURILLAEV Sardor | Uzbekistan | Seniors - Male -66 | ||
40 | NURKOVIĆ Jusuf | Montenegro | Seniors - Male -66 | ||
41 | OLYMPIO Adebayo Frederic | Togo | Seniors - Male -66 | ||
42 | PEREZ ROMAN Daniel | Spain | Seniors - Male -66 | ||
43 | POLANCO Orlando | Cuba | Seniors - Male -66 | ||
44 | POLIAK Matej | Slovakia | Seniors - Male -66 | ||
45 | POSTIGOS Juan | Peru | Seniors - Male -66 | ||
46 | SAFAROV Orkhan | Azerbaijan | Seniors - Male -66 | ||
47 | SAIDABUROROV Shahboz | Tajikistan | Seniors - Male -66 | ||
48 | SAINI Jasleen Singh | India | Seniors - Male -66 | ||
49 | SANCHO CHINCHILA Ian | Costa Rica | Seniors - Male -66 | ||
50 | SEIDL Sebastian | Germany | Seniors - Male -66 | ||
51 | SHAMILOV Yakub | Russian Judo Federation | Seniors - Male -66 | ||
52 | TEMELKOV Bozhidar | Bulgaria | Seniors - Male -66 | ||
53 | VAN GANSBEKE Kenneth | Belgium | Seniors - Male -66 | ||
54 | YONDONPERENLEI Baskhuu | Mongolia | Seniors - Male -66 | ||
55 | ZANTARAIA Georgii | Ukraine | Seniors - Male -66 | ||
56 | ZHUMAKANOV Yeldos | Kazakhstan | Seniors - Male -66 | ||
57 | ŞIXƏLIZADƏ Nicat Hüseyn | Azerbaijan | Seniors - Male -66 | ||
58 | ᲛᲐᲠᲒᲕᲔᲚᲐᲨᲕᲘᲚᲘ ვაჟა | Georgia | Seniors - Male -66 |