MARTINEZ KOVAČ Jan Estefano
Slovenia
BEŽIGRAD
BEŽIGRAD
ROUND | NAME | COMPETITION | CATEGORY | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
quarter final | [00:53] 00 0s : 10 0s |
SINANOVIĆ Adem BIH , Sanski Most |
POKAL KOMENDE 07.10.2023 |
U14 - Male +66 | |||
semi final | [06:12] 11 0s : 01 1s |
FRANGEŽ Gal SLO , APOLON MARIBOR |
POKAL KOMENDE 07.10.2023 |
U14 - Male +66 | |||
final | [01:29] 02 0s : 00 0s |
KONDIĆ Adriano SLO , VELENJE |
POKAL KOMENDE 07.10.2023 |
U14 - Male +66 | |||
quarter final | [00:18] 00 0s : 11 0s |
MAGDIČ ŽAN SLO , ŽELEZNIČAR MARIBOR |
PRLEKIJA OPEN 23.09.2023 |
U14 - Male +66 | |||
semi final | [01:43] 10 0s : 00 0s |
RECEK Naj SLO , PARTIZAN LJUTOMER |
PRLEKIJA OPEN 23.09.2023 |
U14 - Male +66 | |||
final | [03:00] 01 0s : 00 0s |
FRANGEŽ Gal SLO , APOLON MARIBOR |
PRLEKIJA OPEN 23.09.2023 |
U14 - Male +66 | |||
quarter final | [00:53] 00 0s : 10 0s |
FRANGEŽ Gal SLO , APOLON MARIBOR |
POKAL OPLOTNICE 16.09.2023 |
U14 - Male +66 | |||
repechage | [00:15] 00 0s : 10 0s |
SEJDINOVIĆ Eldar SLO , DRAVA PTUJ |
POKAL OPLOTNICE 16.09.2023 |
U14 - Male +66 | |||
bronze | [00:15] 10 0s : 00 0s |
KRAVCAR Viktor SLO , ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC |
POKAL OPLOTNICE 16.09.2023 |
U14 - Male +66 | |||
1/8 | [01:25] 10 0s : 00 0s |
KONDIĆ Adriano SLO , VELENJE |
DRŽAVNO PRVENSTVO ST. DEČKI, ST. DEKLICE 27.05.2023 |
U14 - Male +66 | |||
repechage | [00:07] 10 0s : 00 0s |
MUČIČ Žan SLO , SOKOL |
DRŽAVNO PRVENSTVO ST. DEČKI, ST. DEKLICE 27.05.2023 |
U14 - Male +66 | |||
repechage | [00:54] 00 0s : 10 0s |
KRAVCAR Viktor SLO , ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC |
DRŽAVNO PRVENSTVO ST. DEČKI, ST. DEKLICE 27.05.2023 |
U14 - Male +66 | |||
bronze | [00:08] 10 0s : 00 0s |
MAUKO OSKAR SLO , PRLEŠKA JUDO ŠOLA |
DRŽAVNO PRVENSTVO ST. DEČKI, ST. DEKLICE 27.05.2023 |
U14 - Male +66 | |||
round 1 | [02:23] 00 0s : 10 0s |
RECEK Naj SLO , PARTIZAN LJUTOMER |
PALIJEV MEMORIAL 21.05.2023 |
U14 - Male +66 | |||
round 3 | [00:11] 10 0s : 00 0s |
BELEC Žan SLO , TRIGLAV KRANJ |
PALIJEV MEMORIAL 21.05.2023 |
U14 - Male +66 | |||
1/8 | [01:21] 00 2s : 10 0s |
MAGDIČ ŽAN SLO , ŽELEZNIČAR MARIBOR |
APOLON OPEN 06.05.2023 |
U14 - Male +66 | |||
quarter final | [00:12] 00 0s : 10 0s |
VUCINIĆ Dimitrije MNE , FIGHTER Podgorica |
APOLON OPEN 06.05.2023 |
U14 - Male +66 | |||
semi final | [01:10] 11 0s : 00 0s |
LAZAROV Krum BUL , JC TOPALOV |
APOLON OPEN 06.05.2023 |
U14 - Male +66 | |||
final | [03:54] 00 0s : 01 0s |
FRANGEŽ Gal SLO , APOLON MARIBOR |
APOLON OPEN 06.05.2023 |
U14 - Male +66 | |||
quarter final | [00:38] 00 0s : 02 0s |
PEROVIĆ Duje CRO , Marjan |
30. Međunarodni Kup Samobora 25.02.2023 |
U14 - Male -66 | |||
semi final | [00:10] 00 0s : 10 0s |
JOSIĆ Adrian CRO , Samobor |
30. Međunarodni Kup Samobora 25.02.2023 |
U14 - Male -66 | |||
final | [00:35] 02 0s : 00 0s |
ŠORE Tomislav CRO , Split |
30. Međunarodni Kup Samobora 25.02.2023 |
U14 - Male -66 | |||
1/8 | [01:37] 00 0s : 02 0s |
DELEVIĆ Luka SRB , Judo klub Vinča |
POKAL GUŠTANJ OPEN 18.02.2023 |
U14 - Male +66 | |||
quarter final | [01:30] 10 0s : 00 1s |
MAGDIČ ŽAN SLO , ŽELEZNIČAR MARIBOR |
POKAL GUŠTANJ OPEN 18.02.2023 |
U14 - Male +66 | |||
semi final | [00:24] 00 0s : 10 0s |
DOLINŠEK Aleks SLO , KRŠKO |
POKAL GUŠTANJ OPEN 18.02.2023 |
U14 - Male +66 | |||
final | [04:50] 00 0s : 01 2s |
FRANGEŽ Gal SLO , APOLON MARIBOR |
POKAL GUŠTANJ OPEN 18.02.2023 |
U14 - Male +66 |