DUTKOVIĆ Matej
Croatia
Profectus Samobor
Profectus Samobor
ROUND | NAME | COMPETITION | CATEGORY | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
round 2 | [05:17] 02 0s : 01 0s |
BILIĆ Ante CRO , Panda Zagreb |
Higl open 2023 14.10.2023 |
U18 - Male -81 | |||
round 3 | 10 0s : 00 0s |
BOŠNJAK Petar CRO , Solin |
Higl open 2023 14.10.2023 |
U18 - Male -81 | |||
1/16 |
SAVIĆ Dimitrije BIH , Romanija Pale |
EVROPSKI POKAL SKOPJE MLADINCI 12.08.2023 |
U21 - Male -81 | ||||
1/32 |
KOS Timotej SLO , IMPOL |
BIELSKO-BIALA EVROPSKI POKAL KADETI 20.05.2023 |
U18 - Male -81 | ||||
1/16 | [02:20] 00 0s : 02 0s |
MULEC Tilen SLO , DUPLEK |
APOLON OPEN 06.05.2023 |
U18 - Male -81 | |||
1/8 | [02:22] 11 0s : 00 0s |
NIKČEVIĆ Andrija MNE , Akademik Nikšić |
APOLON OPEN 06.05.2023 |
U18 - Male -81 | |||
quarter final | [05:53] 01 0s : 00 0s |
VALKOV Radoslav BUL , CSKA |
APOLON OPEN 06.05.2023 |
U18 - Male -81 | |||
semi final | [00:28] 00 0s : 02 0s |
NONCHEV Dimitar BUL , CSKA |
APOLON OPEN 06.05.2023 |
U18 - Male -81 | |||
final | [05:35] 00 2s : 01 1s |
KOS Timotej SLO , IMPOL |
APOLON OPEN 06.05.2023 |
U18 - Male -81 | |||
quarter final | [04:00] 01 2s : 00 0s |
KONCILIJA Dan CRO , Zagreb |
BAUMGARTNOV PAS 22.04.2023 |
U18 - Male -81 | |||
repechage | [02:10] 00 0s : 10 0s |
BRECL Tim SLO , OLIMPIJA |
BAUMGARTNOV PAS 22.04.2023 |
U18 - Male -81 | |||
repechage | [00:38] 10 0s : 00 0s |
POSTL Tobias AUT , UNION Eichfeld |
BAUMGARTNOV PAS 22.04.2023 |
U18 - Male -81 | |||
bronze | [01:37] 02 0s : 00 0s |
CEKUŠ Rocco CRO , Profectus Samobor |
BAUMGARTNOV PAS 22.04.2023 |
U18 - Male -81 | |||
1/16 | [04:16] 02 1s : 01 1s |
VASIĆ Svebor CRO , Zagrebačka Judo Škola |
PRVENSTVO HRVATSKE JUNIORI/JUNIORKE (U21) 02.04.2023 |
U21 - Male -81 | |||
1/8 | [03:23] 01 0s : 02 1s |
BILIĆ Ante CRO , Panda Zagreb |
PRVENSTVO HRVATSKE JUNIORI/JUNIORKE (U21) 02.04.2023 |
U21 - Male -81 | |||
1/16 | [00:32] 10 0s : 00 1s |
ĐONLIĆ Marin CRO , Sokol |
PRVENSTVO HRVATSKE KADETKINJE/KADETI (U18) 29.01.2023 |
U18 - Male -73 | |||
1/8 | [04:00] 00 2s : 01 0s |
ČIŽEK Dominik CRO , Dubrovnik 1966 |
PRVENSTVO HRVATSKE KADETKINJE/KADETI (U18) 29.01.2023 |
U18 - Male -73 | |||
quarter final | [01:18] 00 0s : 02 0s |
SCANDALE Stefano CRO , Istarski borac Pula |
PRVENSTVO HRVATSKE KADETKINJE/KADETI (U18) 29.01.2023 |
U18 - Male -73 | |||
semi final | [02:02] 00 0s : 01 3s |
RADOLOVIĆ Edvard CRO , Istarski borac Pula |
PRVENSTVO HRVATSKE KADETKINJE/KADETI (U18) 29.01.2023 |
U18 - Male -73 | |||
bronze | [04:00] 00 1s : 01 1s |
PAVLOVIĆ Fredi CRO , Profectus Samobor |
PRVENSTVO HRVATSKE KADETKINJE/KADETI (U18) 29.01.2023 |
U18 - Male -73 |