CECI Emiliano
Italy
BANZAI CORTINA
BANZAI CORTINA
ROUND | NAME | COMPETITION | CATEGORY | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
semi final |
MACHADO Renzo BRA |
Evropski pokal Coimbra kadeti 25.05.2024 |
U18 - Male -60 | ||||
1/64 | [04:00] 10 1s : 00 1s |
PETRANCA Matteo ITA , ANGIULLIBARI |
34° Trofeo Int.le Città di Colombo (G.P. CA) 18.05.2024 |
U18 - Male -60 | |||
1/32 | [05:37] 00 2s : 00 3s |
CARCANGIU NICOLA ITA , IKIOI CAGLIARI |
34° Trofeo Int.le Città di Colombo (G.P. CA) 18.05.2024 |
U18 - Male -60 | |||
1/16 | [05:11] 00 3s : 00 2s |
DI NAPOLI FEDERICO ITA , IL GABBIANO |
34° Trofeo Int.le Città di Colombo (G.P. CA) 18.05.2024 |
U18 - Male -60 | |||
1/8 | [04:00] 01 2s : 00 1s |
MICELI ALBERTO ITA , ASD IPPON CLUB |
34° Trofeo Int.le Città di Colombo (G.P. CA) 18.05.2024 |
U18 - Male -60 | |||
semi final |
CHRANIUK Jesse GBR , High Wycombe JC |
Evropski pokal Porec kadeti 16.03.2024 |
U18 - Male -60 | ||||
quarter final |
ŠPOLJARIĆ Lovro CRO , Samobor |
Evropski pokal Porec kadeti 16.03.2024 |
U18 - Male -60 | ||||
1/8 |
GALO Bence HUN |
Evropski pokal Porec kadeti 16.03.2024 |
U18 - Male -60 | ||||
repechage |
STOEGMANN Stefan AUT |
Evropski pokal Porec kadeti 16.03.2024 |
U18 - Male -60 | ||||
1/8 | [03:54] 00 0s : 00 3s |
D'ADDONA TOMMASO ITA , ACCADEMIA PRATO |
Campionato Italiano Cadetti A1 10.03.2024 |
U18 - Male -55 | |||
quarter final | [03:31] 00 3s : 00 0s |
GUALANDI MATTEO ITA , JUDO GROSSETO |
Campionato Italiano Cadetti A1 10.03.2024 |
U18 - Male -55 | |||
repechage | [03:41] 00 3s : 00 0s |
PALAZZOLO ANDREA ITA , CRS AKIYAMA TO |
Campionato Italiano Cadetti A1 10.03.2024 |
U18 - Male -55 | |||
repechage | [02:09] 00 1s : 00 3s |
CARTA FRANCESCO ITA , ICHNOS CA |
Campionato Italiano Cadetti A1 10.03.2024 |
U18 - Male -55 | |||
quarter final |
MOLINA GRANDE Raul ESP |
EVROPSKI POKAL FUENGIROLA KADETI 17.02.2024 |
U18 - Male -55 | ||||
1/8 |
MONTEIRO Davi POR |
EVROPSKI POKAL FUENGIROLA KADETI 17.02.2024 |
U18 - Male -55 | ||||
1/16 |
SASSI THOMAS ITA , A.S.D. JUDO SHIAI |
EVROPSKI POKAL FUENGIROLA KADETI 17.02.2024 |
U18 - Male -55 | ||||
repechage |
FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ Iker ESP |
EVROPSKI POKAL FUENGIROLA KADETI 17.02.2024 |
U18 - Male -55 | ||||
quarter final |
GIVANNI Natan ITA , CIRCOLO GDF CO |
EVROPSKI POKAL FOLLONICA KADETI 10.02.2024 |
U18 - Male -55 | ||||
1/8 |
KOLONDRA Jan POL , Sparta Skoczów |
EVROPSKI POKAL FOLLONICA KADETI 10.02.2024 |
U18 - Male -55 | ||||
repechage |
MONGELLAS Liam FRA |
EVROPSKI POKAL FOLLONICA KADETI 10.02.2024 |
U18 - Male -55 | ||||
repechage |
PERISTI LIAN ITA , JUDO GARDENA |
EVROPSKI POKAL FOLLONICA KADETI 10.02.2024 |
U18 - Male -55 | ||||
repechage |
SASSI THOMAS ITA , A.S.D. JUDO SHIAI |
EVROPSKI POKAL FOLLONICA KADETI 10.02.2024 |
U18 - Male -55 | ||||
1/32 | [04:00] 01 1s : 00 1s |
SANDRINI ANGELO KAROL ITA , GARDA JUDO |
XXIX Alpe Adria - Grand Prix CA-JU 27.01.2024 |
U18 - Male -55 | |||
1/16 | [02:30] 01 0s : 00 3s |
NARDINI ANDREA ITA , JUDO CARRARA ASD |
XXIX Alpe Adria - Grand Prix CA-JU 27.01.2024 |
U18 - Male -55 | |||
1/8 | [04:00] 10 0s : 00 1s |
VANARA SIMONE ITA , ASD IL CENTRO JUDO |
XXIX Alpe Adria - Grand Prix CA-JU 27.01.2024 |
U18 - Male -55 | |||
quarter final | [06:42] 00 0s : 00 3s |
KIRIELEISON FRANCESCO ITA , ASD MIRIADE |
XXIX Alpe Adria - Grand Prix CA-JU 27.01.2024 |
U18 - Male -55 | |||
semi final | [01:38] 10 0s : 00 1s |
SASSI THOMAS ITA , A.S.D. JUDO SHIAI |
XXIX Alpe Adria - Grand Prix CA-JU 27.01.2024 |
U18 - Male -55 | |||
bronze | [03:55] 00 0s : 00 3s |
PAGANO GIACOMO ITA , ASD IPPON CLUB |
XXIX Alpe Adria - Grand Prix CA-JU 27.01.2024 |
U18 - Male -55 |