MASTNAK Svit
Slovenia
Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU
Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU
Year | Matches | Wins | Losses | Achievement | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024 | 22 | 12 | 10 | 55% | ||
2023 | 36 | 21 | 15 | 58% | ||
2022 | 62 | 35 | 27 | 56% | ||
2021 | 15 | 11 | 4 | 73% | ||
2020 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0% | ||
2019 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 100% | ||
2018 | 19 | 15 | 4 | 79% | ||
2017 | 14 | 9 | 5 | 64% | ||
Total | 177 | 111 | 66 | 63% |
ROUND | NAME | COMPETITION | CATEGORY | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1/8 | [04:17] 10 1s : 00 0s |
GANGL Christoph AUT , UNION Kirchbach |
BAUMGARTNOV PAS 13.04.2024 |
U18 - Male -66 kg | |||
repechage | [04:51] 01 1s : 00 1s |
MILOŠIČ LAN SLO , APOLON MARIBOR |
BAUMGARTNOV PAS 13.04.2024 |
U18 - Male -66 kg | |||
repechage | [02:04] 00 1s : 10 0s |
KOMERIČKI Tibe SLO , ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC |
BAUMGARTNOV PAS 13.04.2024 |
U18 - Male -66 kg | |||
bronze | [05:43] 00 0s : 10 0s |
LOMOVŠEK KALAR An SLO , BEŽIGRAD |
BAUMGARTNOV PAS 13.04.2024 |
U18 - Male -66 kg | |||
quarter final | [05:49] 00 1s : 01 0s |
KODRIČ Luka SLO , IMPOL |
DRŽAVNO PRVENSTVO ČLANI, ČLANICE 23.03.2024 |
Seniors - Male -66 kg | |||
repechage | [01:22] 10 0s : 00 0s |
PAVLIČ Nik SLO , ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC |
DRŽAVNO PRVENSTVO ČLANI, ČLANICE 23.03.2024 |
Seniors - Male -66 kg | |||
1/8 | [02:51] 10 0s : 01 0s |
PAVLIČ Nik SLO , ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC |
DRŽAVNO PRVENSTVO MLADINCI, MLADINKE 03.03.2024 |
U21 - Male -66 kg | |||
repechage | [03:13] 00 0s : 01 3s |
CIMERMAN KLEMENČIČ MAJ SLO , TATAMI |
DRŽAVNO PRVENSTVO MLADINCI, MLADINKE 03.03.2024 |
U21 - Male -66 kg | |||
repechage | [04:58] 01 0s : 00 1s |
KOGOVŠEK Bernard SLO , OLIMPIJA |
DRŽAVNO PRVENSTVO MLADINCI, MLADINKE 03.03.2024 |
U21 - Male -66 kg | |||
1/16 | [01:07] 00 0s : 10 0s |
WEISS Peter SLO , TATAMI |
DRŽAVNO PRVENSTVO KADETI, KADETINJE 03.02.2024 |
U18 - Male -66 kg | |||
1/8 | [02:26] 10 0s : 00 0s |
MILOŠIČ LAN SLO , APOLON MARIBOR |
DRŽAVNO PRVENSTVO KADETI, KADETINJE 03.02.2024 |
U18 - Male -66 kg | |||
quarter final | [01:52] 10 0s : 00 0s |
JERMAN Tian SLO , BUSHIDO |
DRŽAVNO PRVENSTVO KADETI, KADETINJE 03.02.2024 |
U18 - Male -66 kg | |||
semi final | [03:57] 02 0s : 00 0s |
KRIVEC Aleks SLO , ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC |
DRŽAVNO PRVENSTVO KADETI, KADETINJE 03.02.2024 |
U18 - Male -66 kg | |||
bronze | [03:54] 00 1s : 11 1s |
DREN Jure SLO , IVO REYA |
DRŽAVNO PRVENSTVO KADETI, KADETINJE 03.02.2024 |
U18 - Male -66 kg | |||
1/64 | [01:33] 00 0s : 10 1s |
PETRANCA Matteo ITA , ANGIULLIBARI |
XXIX Alpe Adria - Grand Prix CA-JU 27.01.2024 |
U18 - Male -60 kg | |||
1/32 | [00:35] 00 0s : 10 1s |
GIANNONE STEFANO ITA , KUMIAI S.S.D. a R.L. |
XXIX Alpe Adria - Grand Prix CA-JU 27.01.2024 |
U18 - Male -60 kg | |||
1/16 | [00:47] 10 0s : 00 0s |
KAJGANIĆ Filip CRO , Samobor |
Zagreb Open 20.01.2024 |
U18 - Male -60 kg | |||
1/8 | [01:45] 10 0s : 00 1s |
PRELJEVIĆ Roko CRO , Dubrovnik |
Zagreb Open 20.01.2024 |
U18 - Male -60 kg | |||
quarter final | [04:00] 00 1s : 01 1s |
TODOROVIĆ Ivan CRO , Pujanke |
Zagreb Open 20.01.2024 |
U18 - Male -60 kg | |||
repechage | [02:53] 00 2s : 10 0s |
YANKOV Teodor BUL , ILINDEN-SOFIA |
Zagreb Open 20.01.2024 |
U18 - Male -60 kg | |||
repechage | [02:03] 10 0s : 00 0s |
BEZIĆ Ivan CRO , Pujanke |
Zagreb Open 20.01.2024 |
U18 - Male -60 kg | |||
bronze | [02:08] 00 0s : 10 0s |
ŠPOLJARIĆ Lovro CRO , Samobor |
Zagreb Open 20.01.2024 |
U18 - Male -60 kg |