MAKHASHEV Elbert
Austria
SK VÖEST
SK VÖEST
Year | Matches | Wins | Losses | Achievement | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024 | 26 | 19 | 7 | 73% | ||
2023 | 13 | 4 | 9 | 31% | ||
2022 | 20 | 11 | 9 | 55% | ||
2021 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 71% | ||
Total | 66 | 39 | 27 | 59% |
ROUND | NAME | COMPETITION | CATEGORY | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
semi final |
CYGAN Filip POL , Pałac Mł. Katowice |
Evropski pokal Bielko Biala kadeti 18.05.2024 |
U18 - Male -66 kg | ||||
quarter final |
RICHARDSON Luca NED |
Evropski pokal Bielko Biala kadeti 18.05.2024 |
U18 - Male -66 kg | ||||
1/16 | [04:13] 01 2s : 00 1s |
VENT Lucca AUT , PSV Salzburg - Judo |
Österreichische Meisterschaft U21 21.04.2024 |
U21 - Male -73 kg | |||
1/8 | [00:25] 10 0s : 00 0s |
MARGREITER Simon AUT , ATSV Jenbach |
Österreichische Meisterschaft U21 21.04.2024 |
U21 - Male -73 kg | |||
quarter final | [01:55] 10 1s : 01 0s |
WITTMANN Philipp AUT , Galaxy Judo Tigers |
Österreichische Meisterschaft U21 21.04.2024 |
U21 - Male -73 kg | |||
repechage | [02:40] 00 0s : 10 0s |
KOHLER Carlo AUT , UJC Dornbirn |
Österreichische Meisterschaft U21 21.04.2024 |
U21 - Male -73 kg | |||
repechage | [03:07] 00 0s : 02 0s |
MIESENBERGER Martin AUT , FAIRDRIVE LEONDING |
Österreichische Meisterschaft U21 21.04.2024 |
U21 - Male -73 kg | |||
bronze | [03:03] 00 0s : 02 0s |
GABRALIYEV Akraman AUT , Galaxy Judo Tigers |
Österreichische Meisterschaft U21 21.04.2024 |
U21 - Male -73 kg | |||
quarter final |
KLIMŠA Jan CZE , PRO SPORT Teplice |
Evropski pokal Teplice kadeti 06.04.2024 |
U18 - Male -66 kg | ||||
1/8 |
ᲒᲘᲕᲘᲨᲕᲘᲚᲘ გიორგი GEO , მებრძოლი 2015 |
Evropski pokal Teplice kadeti 06.04.2024 |
U18 - Male -66 kg | ||||
repechage |
BENZAKEN Emri ISR |
Evropski pokal Teplice kadeti 06.04.2024 |
U18 - Male -66 kg | ||||
1/8 | [03:37] 00 1s : 02 0s |
HÜTTMAYR Jakob AUT , FAIRDRIVE LEONDING |
UJZ Trophy Austrian Cup 24.03.2024 |
U18 - Male -73 kg | |||
quarter final | [02:26] 10 0s : 00 0s |
GÜMÜSKAYA Niklas AUT , JU Klosterneuburg |
UJZ Trophy Austrian Cup 24.03.2024 |
U18 - Male -73 kg | |||
semi final | [03:04] 10 0s : 01 0s |
GERSTGRASER Valentin AUT , JU Flachgau |
UJZ Trophy Austrian Cup 24.03.2024 |
U18 - Male -73 kg | |||
bronze | [01:15] 00 0s : 10 0s |
MARGREITER Simon AUT , ATSV Jenbach |
UJZ Trophy Austrian Cup 24.03.2024 |
U18 - Male -73 kg | |||
quarter final |
MATOŠEVIĆ Rocco CRO , Solin |
Evropski pokal Porec kadeti 16.03.2024 |
U18 - Male -66 kg | ||||
1/8 |
MARI ALCUBIERRE David ESP |
Evropski pokal Porec kadeti 16.03.2024 |
U18 - Male -66 kg | ||||
1/16 | [00:41] 00 0s : 10 0s |
BURTSCHER Philipp AUT , JC Montafon |
Österreichische Meisterschaft U18 27.01.2024 |
U18 - Male -66 kg | |||
1/8 | [02:23] 00 0s : 10 0s |
BEZPALENKO Davyd AUT , ESV Sanjindo |
Österreichische Meisterschaft U18 27.01.2024 |
U18 - Male -66 kg | |||
quarter final | [03:45] 01 0s : 02 1s |
MIJIC Marko AUT , Judo Jennersdorf |
Österreichische Meisterschaft U18 27.01.2024 |
U18 - Male -66 kg | |||
semi final | [00:57] 10 0s : 00 0s |
KHAYDUKAEV Abdul AUT , Vienna Samurai |
Österreichische Meisterschaft U18 27.01.2024 |
U18 - Male -66 kg | |||
final | [05:48] 00 2s : 10 0s |
ARSLAN Hozan AUT , JC Wimpassing |
Österreichische Meisterschaft U18 27.01.2024 |
U18 - Male -66 kg | |||
round 1 | [01:26] 00 1s : 10 0s |
DIRR Joe AUT , SK VÖEST |
OÖ ASKÖ-Landesmeisterschaften 2024 13.01.2024 |
Seniors - Male -73 kg | |||
round 2 | [00:38] 02 0s : 00 0s |
CUCEREANU Liviu AUT , FAIRDRIVE LEONDING |
OÖ ASKÖ-Landesmeisterschaften 2024 13.01.2024 |
Seniors - Male -73 kg | |||
round 4 | [00:58] 11 0s : 00 0s |
GEMEINHARDT Simon AUT , ASKÖ Luftenberg |
OÖ ASKÖ-Landesmeisterschaften 2024 13.01.2024 |
Seniors - Male -73 kg | |||
round 5 | [00:48] 10 0s : 00 0s |
FARFELEDER Samuel AUT , FAIRDRIVE LEONDING |
OÖ ASKÖ-Landesmeisterschaften 2024 13.01.2024 |
Seniors - Male -73 kg |