DATE | COMPETITION | CUP | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18.12 | POKAL NIKA VRABLA 2000 Maribor |
Competitors: 317 Fights: 382 |
U14 - Male U14 - Female U16 - Male U16 - Female U12 - Male U12 - female |
Results entered 18.12. 15:12 |
||
11.12 | DRŽAVNO PRVENSTVO INKLUZIVNI JUDO 9000 Murska Sobota |
Competitors: 46 Fights: 70 |
Girls - 1 Girls - 2 Girls - 3 Girls - P1 Girls - P2 Boys - 1 Boys - 2 Boys - 3 Boys - P1 Boys - P2 Women - 1 Women - 2 Women - 3 Women - P1 Women - P2 Men - 1 Men - 2 Men - 3 Men - P1 Men - P2 |
Results entered 11.12. 15:07 |
||
11.12 | DRŽAVNO PRVENSTVO VETERANI 9000 Murska Sobota |
Competitors: 17 Fights: 6 |
Veterans M1 Veterans F1 Veterans M2 Veterans F2 Veterans M3 Veterans F3 Veterans M4 Veterans F4 Veterans M5 Veterans F5 Veterans M6 Veterans F6 Veterans M7 Veterans F7 Veterans M8 Veterans F8 Veterans M8+ Veterans F8+ |
Results entered 11.12. 13:21 |
||
04.12 | NOVOLETNI TURNIR Celje |
Competitors: 238 Fights: 421 |
U16 - Male U16 - Female U12 - Male U12 - female U14 - Male U14 - Female |
Results entered 04.12. 16:30 |
||
04.12 | POKAL IVO REYA Celje |
Competitors: 36 Fights: 41 |
U21 - Male U21 - Female |
Results entered 04.12. 15:55 |
||
27.11 | POKAL DUPLEKA Korenska cesta 31, 2241 Spodnji Duplek |
Competitors: 147 Fights: 217 |
U18 - Male U18 - Female U12 - Male U12 - female U14 - Male U14 - Female U10 - male U10 - female |
Results entered 27.11. 12:06 |
||
26.11 | GRAND SLAM ABU DHABI Abu Dabi |
Competitors: 223 Fights: 338 |
Seniors - Male Seniors - Female |
Results entered 29.11. 07:41 |
||
21.11 | NAGAOKA Ljubljana |
Competitors: 226 Fights: 312 |
Seniors - Male Seniors - Female U23 - Male U23 - Female U18 - Male U18 - Female |
Results entered 21.11. 14:10 |
||
20.11 | MINI NAGAOKA Ljubljana |
Competitors: 275 Fights: 478 |
U12 - Male U12 - female U14 - Male U14 - Female U16 - Male U16 - Female |
Results entered 20.11. 16:30 |
||
13.11 | POKAL BEŽIGRADA Ljubljana |
Competitors: 290 Fights: 490 |
U12 - Male U12 - female U14 - Male U14 - Female U16 - Male U16 - Female |
Results entered 13.11. 16:50 |
||
05.11 | EVROPSKO PRVENSTVO U23 Budimpešta |
Competitors: 297 Fights: 442 |
U23 - Male U23 - Female |
Results entered 08.11. 08:31 |
||
30.10 | IRŠIČEV MEMORIAL Mladinska ulica 29, 2000 Maribor |
Competitors: 186 Fights: 309 |
Seniors - Male Seniors - Female U18 - Male U18 - Female U16 - Male U16 - Female |
Results entered 30.10. 14:11 |
||
23.10 | KONTINETALNI OPEN MALAGA Málaga |
Competitors: 379 Fights: 562 |
Seniors - Male Seniors - Female |
Results entered 25.10. 07:15 |
||
17.10 | POKAL GORICE Nova Gorica |
Competitors: 192 Fights: 298 |
U12 - Male U12 - female U14 - Male U14 - Female U10 - male U10 - female U8 - male U8 - female |
Results entered 17.10. 13:24 |
||
16.10 | EVROPSKI POKAL DUBOVNIK Dubrovnik |
Competitors: 266 Fights: 534 |
Seniors - Male Seniors - Female |
Results entered 19.10. 06:45 |
||
16.10 | GRAND SLAM PARIZ Pariz |
Competitors: 281 Fights: 442 |
Seniors - Male Seniors - Female |
Results entered 19.10. 06:34 |
||
16.10 | KOROŠKA OPEN Kopališka ulica 27, 2380 Slovenj Gradec |
Competitors: 419 Fights: 838 |
U18 - Male U18 - Female U16 - Male U16 - Female |
Results entered 17.10. 15:06 |
||
09.10 | POKAL KOMENDE Glavarjeva cesta 37, 1218 Komenda |
Competitors: 448 Fights: 746 |
U12 - Male U12 - female U14 - Male U14 - Female U16 - Male U16 - Female U10 - male U10 - female |
Results entered 09.10. 18:55 |
||
06.10 | SVETOVNO PRVENSTVO MLADINCI 07026 Olbia |
Competitors: 490 Fights: 746 |
U21 - Male U21 - Female |
Results entered 11.10. 06:57 |
||
03.10 | DRŽAVNO PRVENSTVO ML. ČLANI IN ML. ČLANICE Gozdarska pot 11, 2390 Ravne na Koroškem |
Competitors: 93 Fights: 136 |
U23 - Male U23 - Female |
Results entered 03.10. 14:30 |
||
02.10 | DRŽAVNO PRVENSTVO ML. KADETI IN ML. KADETINJE Gozdarska pot 11, 2390 Ravne na Koroškem |
Competitors: 136 Fights: 250 |
U16 - Male U16 - Female |
Results entered 02.10. 18:44 |
||
02.10 | GUŠTANJ OPEN 2021 Gozdarska pot 11, 2390 Ravne na Koroškem |
Competitors: 114 Fights: 183 |
U12 - Male U12 - female U14 - Male U14 - Female |
Results entered 02.10. 18:35 |
||
25.09 | DRŽAVNO PRVENSTVO ST. DEČKI IN ST. DEKLICE Polje 4, 2391 Prevalje |
Competitors: 179 Fights: 289 |
U14 - Male U14 - Female |
Results entered 25.09. 15:25 |
||
25.09 | DRŽAVNO PRVENSTVO KADETI IN KADETINJE Polje 4, 2391 Prevalje |
Competitors: 133 Fights: 242 |
U18 - Male U18 - Female |
Results entered 25.09. 10:54 |
||
24.09 | GRAND PRIX ZAGREB Zagreb |
Competitors: 243 Fights: 370 |
Seniors - Male Seniors - Female |
Results entered 27.09. 08:14 |
||
19.09 | POKAL PTUJA 2250 Ptuj |
Competitors: 179 Fights: 240 |
U12 - Male U12 - female U14 - Female U14 - Male U18 - Male U18 - Female |
Results entered 19.09. 14:38 |
||
18.09 | KONTINETALNI OPEN SARAJEVO Sarajevo |
Competitors: 305 Fights: 506 |
Seniors - Male Seniors - Female |
Results entered 20.09. 07:24 |
||
09.09 | EVROPSKO PRVENSTVO MLADINCI Luksemburg |
Competitors: 351 Fights: 522 |
U21 - Male U21 - Female |
Results entered 11.09. 16:50 |
||
17.08 | EVROPSKO PRVENSTVO KADETI Riga |
Competitors: 391 Fights: 684 |
U18 - Male U18 - Female |
Results entered 19.08. 15:01 |
||
07.08 | EVROPSKI POKAL ORENBURG Orenburg |
Competitors: 197 Fights: 402 |
Seniors - Female Seniors - Male |
Results entered 09.08. 08:20 |
||
07.08 | MLADINSKI POKAL UDINE 33100 Videm |
Competitors: 353 Fights: 666 |
U21 - Male U21 - Female |
Results entered 19.08. 15:11 |
||
31.07 | MLADINSKI POKAL BUKAREŠTA Bukarešta |
Competitors: 298 Fights: 538 |
U21 - Male U21 - Female |
Results entered 01.08. 16:58 |
||
24.07 | OLIMPIJSKE IGRE TOKIO Tokyo |
Competitors: 393 Fights: 586 |
Seniors - Female Seniors - Male |
Results entered 01.08. 16:49 |
||
17.07 | KADETSKI POKAL BUKAREŠTA Bukarešta |
Competitors: 402 Fights: 812 |
U18 - Male U18 - Female |
Results entered 20.07. 07:45 |
||
17.07 | MLADINSKI POKAL PRAGUE Praga |
Competitors: 383 Fights: 702 |
U21 - Male U21 - Female |
Results entered 19.07. 08:17 |
||
03.07 | JUNIOR & SENIOR KOROŠKA OPEN 2380 Slovenj Gradec |
Competitors: 193 Fights: 375 |
U21 - Male U21 - Female Seniors - Male Seniors - Female |
Results entered 03.07. 16:04 |
||
03.07 | MLADINSKI POKAL COIMBRA Coimbra |
Competitors: 306 Fights: 610 |
U21 - Male U21 - Female |
Results entered 05.07. 07:39 |
||
03.07 | KADETSKI POKAL TEPLICE Teplice |
Competitors: 371 Fights: 696 |
U18 - Male U18 - Female |
Results entered 05.07. 07:54 |
||
03.07 | EVROPSKO PRVENSTVO KATE 03 Varšava |
Competitors: 6 Fights: 0 |
Seniors - Male Seniors - Female |
Results entered 12.01. 15:05 |
||
26.06 | DRŽAVNO PRVENSTVO MLADINCI IN MLADINKE Kopališka ulica 27, 2380 Slovenj Gradec |
Competitors: 144 Fights: 247 |
U21 - Male U21 - Female |
Results entered 28.06. 11:03 |
||
26.06 | DRŽAVNO PRVENSTVO PASOVI Kopališka ulica 27, 2380 Slovenj Gradec |
Competitors: 58 Fights: 74 |
Seniors - Male Seniors - Female |
Results entered 26.06. 13:32 |
||
19.06 | KADETSKI POKAL POREČ Poreč |
Competitors: 368 Fights: 732 |
U18 - Male U18 - Female |
Results entered 21.06. 08:22 |
||
19.06 | BAUMGARTNOV PAS 2.DEL Mladinska ulica , 2000 Maribor |
Competitors: 97 Fights: 134 |
U14 - Male U14 - Female U12 - Male U12 - female |
Results entered 19.06. 11:29 |
||
19.06 | MLADINSKI POKAL SARAJEVO Sarajevo |
Competitors: 267 Fights: 538 |
U21 - Male U21 - Female |
Results entered 21.06. 08:37 |
||
06.06 | SVETOVNO PRVENSTVO ČLANI Budimpešta |
Competitors: 661 Fights: 970 |
Seniors - Male Seniors - Female |
Results entered 14.06. 11:45 |
||
05.06 | BAUMGARTNOV PAS 2000 Maribor |
Competitors: 247 Fights: 404 |
Seniors - Male Seniors - Female U18 - Male U18 - Female U16 - Male U16 - Female |
Results entered 05.06. 18:09 |
||
23.05 | DRŽAVNO PRVENSTVO V JUDO KATAH Na Gradu 6, 2390 Ravne na Koroškem |
Competitors: 85 Fights: 0 |
Seniors - Male Seniors - Female |
Results entered 12.01. 15:02 |
||
23.05 | DRŽAVNO PRVENSTVO INKLUZIVNI JUDO V KATAH |
Competitors: 4 Fights: 0 |
Seniors - Male Seniors - Female |
Results entered 12.01. 14:11 |
||
05.05 | GRAND SLAM KAZAN Kazan |
Competitors: 407 Fights: 618 |
Seniors - Male Seniors - Female |
Results entered 10.05. 08:26 |
||
01.05 | KONTINETALNI OPEN ZAGREB Trg Krešimira Ćosića 11, 10000 Zagreb |
Competitors: 471 Fights: 762 |
Seniors - Male Seniors - Female |
Results entered 02.05. 16:37 |
||
16.04 | EVROPSKO PRVENSTVO ČLANI Lizbona |
Competitors: 359 Fights: 586 |
Seniors - Male Seniors - Female |
Results entered 19.04. 07:43 |
||
01.04 | GRAND SLAM ANTALYA Antalya |
Competitors: 432 Fights: 682 |
Seniors - Male Seniors - Female |
Results entered 05.04. 09:19 |
||
26.03 | GRAND SLAM TBILISI Tbilisi |
Competitors: 441 Fights: 778 |
Seniors - Male Seniors - Female |
Results entered 29.03. 07:59 |
||
20.03 | DRŽAVNO PRVENSTVO ČLANI, ČLANICE Bazoviška ulica 4, 5000 Nova Gorica |
Competitors: 132 Fights: 224 |
Seniors - Male Seniors - Female |
Results entered 20.03. 15:11 |
||
05.03 | GRAND SLAM TASHKENT Taškent |
Competitors: 497 Fights: 778 |
Seniors - Male Seniors - Female |
Results entered 08.03. 07:46 |
||
27.02 | CONTINENTAL OPEN PRAGA Praga |
Competitors: 269 Fights: 442 |
Seniors - Male Seniors - Female |
Results entered 28.02. 15:55 |
||
18.02 | GRAND SLAM TEL AVIV Tel Aviv |
Competitors: 418 Fights: 650 |
Seniors - Male Seniors - Female |
Results entered 23.02. 08:10 |
||
11.01 | MASTERS DOHA Doha |
Competitors: 398 Fights: 554 |
Seniors - Male Seniors - Female |
Results entered 14.01. 09:09 |