TEKMOVANJA | |
---|---|
POKAL KBV LENDAVA | 11.01. |
DRŽAVNO PRVENSTVO ST.DEČKI, ST.DEKLICE | 25.01. |
APOLON OPEN | 01.02. |
POKAL ŽIROV | 07.03. |
POKAL MURSKE SOBOTE | 14.03. |
POKAL NOVEGA MESTA | 27.06. |
POKAL KOMENDE | 10.10. |
POKAL GORICE | 18.10. |
POKAL BEŽIGRADA | 21.11. |
POKAL NIKA VRABLA | 19.12. |
# | OSEBA | KLUB | TOČKE | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | BLAŽIČ Gal | ŽELEZNIČAR MARIBOR | 210 | ||
2. | KOJC Keno | POLYTEAM | 195 | ||
3. | KUŠTER Maj Matevž | APOLON MARIBOR | 180 | ||
4. | VINKOVIČ Klemen | MURSKA SOBOTA | 160 | ||
5. | LIPIČ Gabriel | TRATNJEK BELTINCI | 150 | ||
6. | JERMAN Tian | BUSHIDO | 120 | ||
6. | SRABOTIČ Val | GIB ŠIŠKA | 120 | ||
7. | SAMEC Jaka | ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC | 105 | ||
8. | VUČKO NIK MAJ | TRATNJEK BELTINCI | 100 | ||
9. | KLEMENČIČ Matic | MURSKA SOBOTA | 90 | ||
9. | NORČIČ Nejc | OLIMPIJA KRMELJ | 90 | ||
9. | HODŽAR Ajd | GIB ŠIŠKA | 90 | ||
10. | PAHOR Žiga | KOMENDA | 89 | ||
11. | MUJDRICA Rok | TRATNJEK BELTINCI | 80 | ||
12. | TOPAL Vladyslav | BEŽIGRAD | 70 | ||
12. | PREDNIK Domen | ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC | 70 | ||
13. | SOROSCY Nejc | TATAMI | 69 | ||
14. | PUŠNIK Ian | APOLON MARIBOR | 66 | ||
15. | KEKIČ Martin | IZOLA | 64 | ||
16. | KODRIČ Luka | ŽELEZNIČAR MARIBOR | 55 | ||
16. | ROGL Grega | APOLON MARIBOR | 55 | ||
16. | KUŠTER Brin | APOLON MARIBOR | 55 | ||
17. | MARTINEZ KOVAČ Kristian | BEŽIGRAD | 51 | ||
18. | MIHELIČ Nejc | TATAMI | 50 | ||
18. | MECILOŠEK Fran | BEŽIGRAD | 50 | ||
18. | GOLOB ANŽE | IMPOL | 50 | ||
19. | BALAŽIC Oskar | MURSKA SOBOTA | 47 | ||
20. | MIHELIN GAŠPER | TATAMI | 45 | ||
20. | DOBOVŠEK Oliver | GIB ŠIŠKA | 45 | ||
20. | GLUMAC Stefan | BEŽIGRAD | 45 | ||
21. | PINTARIĆ Tjaš | ŽELEZNIČAR MARIBOR | 41 | ||
22. | TRENDOV Martin | KOPER | 40 | ||
22. | SOVDAT DEFAVERI Alex | IZOLA | 40 | ||
22. | KRISTAN TEVŽ | KOMENDA | 40 | ||
23. | MEKINC Klemen | GIB ŠIŠKA | 37 | ||
24. | ŠKRGET ANŽE | PRLEŠKA JUDO ŠOLA | 36 | ||
24. | ASANOSKI Alen | BEŽIGRAD | 36 | ||
24. | MILOŠIČ LAN | DRAVA PTUJ | 36 | ||
24. | REK LUKA | OPLOTNICA | 36 | ||
24. | VUK ARISTOVUL ZMIJANAC | BUSHIDO | 36 | ||
25. | LOMOVŠEK KALAR An | BEŽIGRAD | 35 | ||
25. | HAZAK DAVID | BRANIK MARIBOR | 35 | ||
26. | FERKO KNEŽEVIČ Dejan | APOLON MARIBOR | 34 | ||
27. | SIMONOVIĆ Marko | BEŽIGRAD | 30 | ||
27. | VALANT Vid | BEŽIGRAD | 30 | ||
27. | TIBAOT Matic | PARTIZAN LJUTOMER | 30 | ||
27. | PIPAN Tim | GIB ŠIŠKA | 30 | ||
27. | PIVEC ŽIGA | IMPOL | 30 | ||
27. | FERBEŽAR Erazem | SOKOL | 30 | ||
27. | GABER Andraž | IMPOL | 30 | ||
27. | LIPUš Nik | APOLON MARIBOR | 30 | ||
28. | LAZIČ David | KOMENDA | 28 | ||
29. | RAZDEVŠEK Matic | ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC | 27 | ||
30. | DERVARIČ Maj | MURSKA SOBOTA | 26 | ||
30. | POTOČNIK Boštjan | IMPOL | 26 | ||
31. | UŠENIČNIK Aljaž | POLYTEAM | 25 | ||
31. | NOVAK Nal | BEŽIGRAD | 25 | ||
31. | ROMŠAK Matevž | KOMENDA | 25 | ||
32. | WEISS Peter | TATAMI | 24 | ||
32. | HVALIČ Žiga | GORICA | 24 | ||
33. | RUS Žak | PARTIZAN LJUTOMER | 22 | ||
33. | VRABIč Oskar | GORIŠNICA | 22 | ||
33. | SLAVINEC Vito | KRIŽEVCI | 22 | ||
34. | MIRNIK Žiga | BRANIK MARIBOR | 21 | ||
35. | MARČINKO MATEVŽ | BRANIK MARIBOR | 20 | ||
35. | GOLE Gregor | ŽOVNEK | 20 | ||
35. | LUZAR Lin | BUSHIDO | 20 | ||
35. | DOBRINJA Vid | KOPER | 20 | ||
35. | MIKAC Matic | BEŽIGRAD | 20 | ||
35. | KLADNIK VOLF ANEJ | KOMENDA | 20 | ||
36. | ŠUŠLJIK-PINTAR DEJAN | SHIDO | 19 | ||
37. | VEHAB MATIC | TRATNJEK BELTINCI | 18 | ||
37. | GANTAR Žiga | ŽIRI | 18 | ||
37. | KRBANJEVIĆ Dušan | BUSHIDO | 18 | ||
38. | KALAN David | IVO REYA | 17 | ||
38. | ŠANTL MARK | ŠTORKLJICE | 17 | ||
39. | MAHMUTOVIĆ Alen | IVO REYA | 16 | ||
39. | MEGLIČ Filip | KOMENDA | 16 | ||
40. | BAHOVEC Žan | BEŽIGRAD | 15 | ||
40. | KONČAR Jaša | KOMENDA | 15 | ||
40. | STOJAN Tian | IVO REYA | 15 | ||
40. | PETRUŠIĆ TRISTAN | KOMENDA | 15 | ||
40. | BAVDAŽ Sebastijan | GORICA | 15 | ||
40. | VAVPOTIČ Anže | GIB ŠIŠKA | 15 | ||
40. | VANČEK Luka | IMPOL | 15 | ||
40. | FRANCA Aljaž | GIB ŠIŠKA | 15 | ||
40. | ČERNE ANDRIJANIĆ Mark | BEŽIGRAD | 15 | ||
41. | KRIžOVNIK Teo | ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC | 14 | ||
41. | ANŽEL LARA Alex | KOMENDA | 14 | ||
42. | BOGDAN ŠTEFAN | KBV LENDAVA | 12 | ||
42. | HOPOVAC Tarik | KOPER | 12 | ||
42. | STRELEC Lan | DRAVA PTUJ | 12 | ||
42. | GAšPER Miha | ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC | 12 | ||
42. | KOPAČ Filip | SOKOL | 12 | ||
42. | ŠTIH Jan | PARTIZAN LJUTOMER | 12 | ||
42. | KROTKO Til | BEŽIGRAD | 12 | ||
42. | GROŠELJ Mark | BEŽIGRAD | 12 | ||
42. | ŠMON JERIČ NEJC | VELENJE | 12 | ||
43. | CIMERMAN KLEMENČIČ MAJ | TATAMI | 11 | ||
43. | PLEŠKO ZALAR Nejc | OLIMPIJA | 11 | ||
44. | VODEB Lan | KOPER | 10 | ||
44. | POTRČ Tevž | GOLOVEC | 10 | ||
44. | KOMERIČKI Tibe | ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC | 10 | ||
44. | KOŠIR PREŠEREN Liam | POLYTEAM | 10 | ||
44. | GOROGRANC ČARGO Vid | OLIMPIJA | 10 | ||
44. | PLEUNIK Andrej | ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC | 10 | ||
44. | GORENC MARK | JUDO AKADEMIJA | 10 | ||
44. | UNUK Matevž | BRANIK MARIBOR | 10 | ||
44. | MARKIČ Tilen Robert | TRIGLAV KRANJ | 10 | ||
44. | NANUT Žiga | KRŠKO | 10 | ||
44. | OJSTERŠEK Gaj | KRŠKO | 10 | ||
44. | SAKAČ LENARD | LITIJA | 10 | ||
44. | ZORKO Enej | APOLON HOČE | 10 | ||
44. | ČEPELNIK Matevž | ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC | 10 | ||
44. | CERAJ Martin | IVO REYA | 10 | ||
45. | GOLOB Oskar | BEŽIGRAD | 9 | ||
45. | VOVK Jure | BEŽIGRAD | 9 | ||
45. | BOLTA Jaka | TATAMI | 9 | ||
45. | GRAJFONER Niko | DUPLEK | 9 | ||
46. | MURATOVIĆ Semin | OLIMPIJA | 8 | ||
46. | VODOPIVEC Vito | GORICA | 8 | ||
47. | VUJINIČ Mark | APOLON MARIBOR | 6 | ||
47. | RUDOLF SAMO | PARTIZAN LJUTOMER | 6 | ||
47. | MIMIČ Darko | TATAMI | 6 | ||
47. | GUMZEJ Urh | SHIDO | 6 | ||
47. | LESKOVŠEK Jure | BEŽIGRAD | 6 | ||
47. | BANDUR Jernej | APOLON MARIBOR | 6 | ||
47. | KOšIR Aljaž | ŽIRI | 6 | ||
47. | KOČEVAR Kristjan | KOHEZIJA | 6 | ||
47. | ERDIĆ Davud | IZOLA | 6 | ||
47. | PERHAJ DOLINAR Nace | GOLOVEC | 6 | ||
47. | ŠINKOVEC Domen | TATAMI | 6 | ||
47. | MUŠIČ PETKOVIČ Vid | OLIMPIJA | 6 | ||
47. | ZAJC Mark | GOLOVEC | 6 | ||
47. | IGLIč Luka | ŽIRI | 6 | ||
47. | RAZTRESEN ŽIGA | JUDO AKADEMIJA | 6 | ||
47. | ZUPAN Lan | TRIGLAV KRANJ | 6 | ||
47. | DIZDAREVIĆ Anis | TATAMI | 6 | ||
47. | MARKOVIĆ Maj | GORICA | 6 | ||
48. | VORŠIČ RENE | ORMOŽ | 5 | ||
48. | VODOVNIK UŠENIČNIK Matej | TATAMI | 5 | ||
48. | ČEH Jure | LENDAVA | 5 | ||
48. | HAMERŠAK Jakob | BEŽIGRAD | 5 | ||
48. | HAZDOVAC Tomi | OLIMPIJA KRMELJ | 5 | ||
48. | PIPAN Nik | GIB ŠIŠKA | 5 | ||
48. | JOKSIMOVIĆ RADOVAN | JUDO AKADEMIJA | 5 | ||
48. | KOMATAR Jurij | GOLOVEC | 5 | ||
48. | KUŠAR Maksimiljan | OLIMPIJA | 5 | ||
48. | GROBOLJŠEK MAJ | LITIJA | 5 | ||
48. | ERŽEN BINE | LITIJA | 5 | ||
48. | KUZMIČ Matija | KOPER | 5 | ||
48. | KOMEL David | GORICA | 5 | ||
49. | ČEH Jakob | LENDAVA | 0 | ||
49. | PRAZNIK Brin | BEŽIGRAD | 0 | ||
49. | RUMEŽ Matic | TRATNJEK BELTINCI | 0 | ||
49. | PÖRŠ Sergej | PRLEŠKA JUDO ŠOLA | 0 | ||
49. | ČUKA Blaž | BEŽIGRAD | 0 | ||
49. | KOVAČEC LAN | ŠTORKLJICE | 0 | ||
49. | ANTOLIČ ALEKS | ORMOŽ | 0 | ||
49. | DREN Jure | IVO REYA | 0 | ||
49. | PUHEK Tai Jan | BEŽIGRAD | 0 | ||
49. | IVANEC Janoš | BEŽIGRAD | 0 | ||
49. | ČELEŠ Gal | LENDAVA | 0 | ||
49. | KOSTANJEVEC TEO | DRAVA PTUJ | 0 | ||
49. | GOLOB Lovro | BEŽIGRAD | 0 | ||
49. | RAKAR NIKO | ŠTORKLJICE | 0 | ||
49. | EMERšIč Anej | GORIŠNICA | 0 | ||
49. | SORŠAK Miha | SHIDO | 0 | ||
49. | VOZLIč Tomas | GORIŠNICA | 0 | ||
49. | TRATNJEK LUN ŠTEFAN | ŠTORKLJICE | 0 | ||
49. | KOREZ Nastja | DRAVA PTUJ | 0 | ||
49. | ŠPRAJC Jakob | GOLOVEC | 0 | ||
49. | INTIHAR Bor | BEŽIGRAD | 0 | ||
49. | KREVZEL Urban | Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU | 0 | ||
49. | PINTER Ian | Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU | 0 | ||
49. | TIHELJ Nejc | GOLOVEC | 0 | ||
49. | BOVHA Ian | Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU | 0 | ||
49. | ŠAVLE GAŠPER | IZOLA | 0 | ||
49. | CANKAR NIK | KOMENDA | 0 | ||
49. | TOPOLNIK Gregor | PARTIZAN LJUTOMER | 0 | ||
49. | ŠKOFIC Hugo | GOLOVEC | 0 | ||
49. | ŽURAN MATEO | BRASLOVČE | 0 | ||
49. | PEGAN GAL | SHIDO | 0 | ||
49. | ARHAR Martin | POLYTEAM | 0 | ||
49. | ČERVEK Kio | ŠTORKLJICE | 0 | ||
49. | ŠKRABL Rok | BEŽIGRAD | 0 | ||
49. | MRĐENOVIĆ MILAN | BEŽIGRAD | 0 | ||
49. | MASTNAK Svit | Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU | 0 | ||
49. | ŠKRINJAR Kristjan | IMPOL | 0 | ||
49. | KOLOŠA VAL | ŠTORKLJICE | 0 | ||
49. | GROŠELJ Martin | BEŽIGRAD | 0 | ||
49. | LAVRIČ Žiga | TATAMI | 0 | ||
49. | OSTRC LEON | ORMOŽ | 0 | ||
49. | KRAMBERGER Anže | GOLOVEC | 0 | ||
49. | OSKAR Gruden | BEŽIGRAD | 0 | ||
49. | ČRNUGELJ BRAČUN Yuri | OLIMPIJA | 0 | ||
49. | VOLČIČ ŽIGA | OPLOTNICA | 0 | ||
49. | SLAPNIK Adam | Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU | 0 | ||
49. | ZUPANČIČ Emil | BEŽIGRAD | 0 | ||
49. | KRALJ Miha | GOLOVEC | 0 | ||
49. | BEZJAK Blaž | GORIŠNICA | 0 | ||
49. | TOMC Anže | BEŽIGRAD | 0 | ||
49. | ŽLIČAR ŽIGA | ORMOŽ | 0 | ||
49. | KOVŠE Marko | BEŽIGRAD | 0 | ||
49. | SARIĆ Luka | DRAVA PTUJ | 0 | ||
49. | MIHEVC GRABNAR Urban | SOKOL | 0 | ||
49. | JELENČIČ Taj | Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU | 0 | ||
49. | SINDIČIĆ ALAN | OPLOTNICA | 0 | ||
49. | BIDA KRANJC Marcel | BEŽIGRAD | 0 | ||
49. | LIPOVEC LANGENFUS Maj | GOLOVEC | 0 | ||
49. | REPIČ JAN | SHIDO | 0 | ||
49. | MLAKAR Tai Kiar | JUDO - JAKA | 0 | ||
49. | SEBANC Nik | BEŽIGRAD | 0 | ||
49. | BABIČ ŠTUHEC HENRIK | PRLEŠKA JUDO ŠOLA | 0 | ||
49. | BUBANJA Vasilije | TRIGLAV KRANJ | 0 | ||
49. | KORENJAK MATIC | JUDO AKADEMIJA | 0 | ||
49. | BANKO Maks | POLYTEAM | 0 | ||
49. | RAŽMAN Kosta | OLIMPIJA | 0 | ||
49. | MIHALIČ Marcel | OLIMPIJA | 0 | ||
49. | PLETERSKI Vid | KRŠKO | 0 | ||
49. | JURCA Maj | KAMNIK | 0 | ||
49. | BARTOL Jakob | KAMNIK | 0 | ||
49. | SHEKHOVTSOV Kostiantyn | OLIMPIJA | 0 | ||
49. | PEČOLAR MATEVŽ | ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC | 0 | ||
49. | KRAJNC VID | DRAVA PTUJ | 0 |