GRAD Jonathan
Switzerland
JC Uster
JC Uster
ROUND | NAME | COMPETITION | CATEGORY | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1/16 | [01:32] 02 0s : 00 0s |
CIULLO Bryan SUI , JC Pompaples |
Ranking 500 & Schülerturnier ∼ Spiez 2024 15.06.2024 |
U13 - Male -36 | |||
1/8 | [05:29] 00 0s : 00 0s |
NGUYEN Nam Kha SUI , Judo Team Nyon |
Ranking 500 & Schülerturnier ∼ Spiez 2024 15.06.2024 |
U13 - Male -36 | |||
1/8 | [02:53] 00 0s : 02 1s |
NGUYEN Nam Kha SUI , Judo Team Nyon |
Ranking 500 & Schülerturnier ∼ Spiez 2024 15.06.2024 |
U15 - Male -36 | |||
quarter final | [02:56] 00 0s : 11 0s |
CUCHE Nolan SUI , Ecole Judo Dégallier |
Ranking 500 & Schülerturnier ∼ Spiez 2024 15.06.2024 |
U15 - Male -36 | |||
semi final | 00 0s : 00 0s |
SIEGENTHALER Fabian SUI , JJJC Burgistein |
Ranking 500 & Schülerturnier ∼ Spiez 2024 15.06.2024 |
U13 - Male -36 | |||
1/8 | [03:00] 00 2s : 01 2s |
OSSWALD Emil GER , TSV Schwieberdingen |
Ranking 1000 & Schülerturnier ~ St. Gallen 2024 27.04.2024 |
U13 - Male -36 | |||
quarter final | [02:18] 10 0s : 01 0s |
KRUSE Adrian GER , TSV Abensberg |
Ranking 1000 & Schülerturnier ~ St. Gallen 2024 27.04.2024 |
U15 - Male -36 | |||
bronze | 00 0s : 10 0s |
TAILLARD Kenzo SUI , JC Pompaples |
Ranking 1000 & Schülerturnier ~ St. Gallen 2024 27.04.2024 |
U15 - Male -36 | |||
quarter final | [03:00] 10 0s : 00 0s |
NGUYEN Nam Kha SUI , Judo Team Nyon |
Ranking 1000 & Schülerturnier ~ St. Gallen 2024 27.04.2024 |
U13 - Male -36 | |||
bronze | [01:05] 01 0s : 02 1s |
LUSTI Damian SUI , JJJS Gommiswald |
Ranking 1000 & Schülerturnier ~ St. Gallen 2024 27.04.2024 |
U13 - Male -36 | |||
[01:55] 00 0s : 02 1s |
OSSWALD Emil GER , TSV Schwieberdingen |
Ranking 1000 & Schülerturnier ~ St. Gallen 2024 27.04.2024 |
U13 - Male -36 | ||||
[01:14] 10 1s : 00 0s |
NGUYEN Louis SUI , Judo Team Nyon |
Ranking 1000 & Schülerturnier ~ St. Gallen 2024 27.04.2024 |
U13 - Male -36 | ||||
quarter final | [05:50] 00 2s : 01 2s |
KNAPP Marius SUI , JC Uster |
Zürcher Judo Nachwuchsturnier 04.02.2024 |
U15 - Male -36 | |||
semi final | [02:45] 00 0s : 11 1s |
LARSEN Linus SUI , JC Uster |
Zürcher Judo Nachwuchsturnier 04.02.2024 |
U15 - Male -36 | |||
final | [01:16] 00 0s : 11 0s |
BREDILLAT Axel SUI , JC Uster |
Zürcher Judo Nachwuchsturnier 04.02.2024 |
U15 - Male -36 | |||
round 1 | [02:00] 02 0s : 01 0s |
DANCULEA Dragos Costin SUI , JC Uster |
Zürcher Judo Nachwuchsturnier 04.02.2024 |
U13 - Male G-7 | |||
round 2 | [00:26] 00 0s : 02 0s |
HAAS Sergej SUI , JT Regensdorf |
Zürcher Judo Nachwuchsturnier 04.02.2024 |
U13 - Male G-7 | |||
round 3 | [01:06] 10 0s : 00 0s |
GOOD Lionel SUI , JSC O-Nami Horgen |
Zürcher Judo Nachwuchsturnier 04.02.2024 |
U13 - Male G-7 |