LIENGME Pierrick
Switzerland
Mikami JC Lausanne
Mikami JC Lausanne
ROUND | NAME | COMPETITION | CATEGORY | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1/8 | [00:43] 00 0s : 10 0s |
JASINSKI Kajetan SUI , JC Lémanique |
CSI / SEM Yverdon-les-Bains 02.12.2023 |
U21 - Male -66 | |||
quarter final | [02:12] 10 0s : 01 1s |
SCHÖNENBERGER Naahum SUI , BSC Arashi Yama Wil |
CSI / SEM Yverdon-les-Bains 02.12.2023 |
U21 - Male -66 | |||
repechage | [04:51] 00 0s : 01 1s |
SÄGESSER Colin SUI , JS Nippon Basel |
CSI / SEM Yverdon-les-Bains 02.12.2023 |
U21 - Male -66 | |||
1/8 | [00:49] 00 0s : 10 0s |
SCHMID Andri SUI , JC St.Gallen_Gossau |
Ranking 500 & Tournoi Écoliers ∼ Spiez 2023 10.06.2023 |
U21 - Male -66 | |||
quarter final | [03:31] 00 3s : 00 1s |
KELLER Benjamin SUI , JJJC Brugg |
Ranking 500 & Tournoi Écoliers ∼ Spiez 2023 10.06.2023 |
U21 - Male -66 | |||
final | [03:15] 00 1s : 02 0s |
SPRINGER Caeden SUI , JC Wetzikon |
Ranking 500 & Tournoi Écoliers ∼ Spiez 2023 10.06.2023 |
U21 - Male -66 | |||
repechage |
PAULA Francisco SUI , JC Romont |
Ranking 500 & Tournoi Écoliers ∼ Spiez 2023 10.06.2023 |
U21 - Male -66 | ||||
repechage |
CASTORINA Dario SUI , JKC Chaux-de-Fonds |
Ranking 500 & Tournoi Écoliers ∼ Spiez 2023 10.06.2023 |
U21 - Male -66 | ||||
1/16 | [04:00] 01 0s : 00 0s |
MORGENEGG Valentino SUI , Ecole Judo Dégallier |
Tournoi Ranking 500 & Tournoi Écoliers ∼ Sierre 20 03.06.2023 |
U21 - Male -66 | |||
1/8 | [04:34] 00 0s : 10 0s |
MEIER André SUI , JJJC Brugg |
Tournoi Ranking 500 & Tournoi Écoliers ∼ Sierre 20 03.06.2023 |
U21 - Male -66 | |||
quarter final | [01:30] 00 1s : 10 0s |
DURAND Matteo SUI , JC Montreux |
Tournoi Ranking 500 & Tournoi Écoliers ∼ Sierre 20 03.06.2023 |
U21 - Male -66 | |||
semi final | [02:35] 10 0s : 00 0s |
SPRINGER Caeden SUI , JC Wetzikon |
Tournoi Ranking 500 & Tournoi Écoliers ∼ Sierre 20 03.06.2023 |
U21 - Male -66 | |||
1/16 | [02:25] 10 0s : 01 2s |
MAGHROUM MOHAMED AYOUB FRA , ESSM Kodokan |
Ranking 1000 & Tournoi Ecoliers ∼ Morges 2023 21.01.2023 |
U21 - Male -66 | |||
1/8 | [02:54] 02 0s : 00 1s |
KARKIN Ilias SUI , JC Eaux-Vives |
Ranking 1000 & Tournoi Ecoliers ∼ Morges 2023 21.01.2023 |
U21 - Male -66 | |||
quarter final | [03:53] 00 1s : 10 1s |
BUSCH Lionel SUI , JC Cheseaux |
Ranking 1000 & Tournoi Ecoliers ∼ Morges 2023 21.01.2023 |
U21 - Male -66 | |||
semi final | [00:51] 11 0s : 00 0s |
MAITIN Stevan SUI , EJ Collombey-Muraz |
Ranking 1000 & Tournoi Ecoliers ∼ Morges 2023 21.01.2023 |
U21 - Male -66 | |||
bronze | [02:32] 12 0s : 00 0s |
SCHÖNENBERGER Naahum SUI , BSC Arashi Yama Wil |
Ranking 1000 & Tournoi Ecoliers ∼ Morges 2023 21.01.2023 |
U21 - Male -66 |