SPERL Freya
Switzerland
JC Uster
JC Uster
ROUND | NAME | COMPETITION | CATEGORY | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
round 1 | [03:00] 00 0s : 00 0s |
TOGGENBURGER Nihita SUI , JC Wetzikon |
Ranking 500 & Tournoi Ecoliers ~ Uster 2023 28.10.2023 |
U9 - Female G-6 | |||
round 3 | [03:00] 00 0s : 00 0s |
STOMMEL Isabel SUI , JJJC Brugg |
Ranking 500 & Tournoi Ecoliers ~ Uster 2023 28.10.2023 |
U9 - Female G-6 | |||
round 4 | [00:28] 00 0s : 10 0s |
TOGGENBURGER Nihita SUI , JC Wetzikon |
Ranking 500 & Tournoi Ecoliers ~ Uster 2023 28.10.2023 |
U9 - Female G-6 | |||
[00:40] 02 0s : 00 0s |
STOMMEL Isabel SUI , JJJC Brugg |
Ranking 500 & Tournoi Ecoliers ~ Uster 2023 28.10.2023 |
U9 - Female G-6 | ||||
round 1 | [02:00] 00 0s : 01 0s |
FRESE Anna SUI , Judo Team Bülach |
Ranking 1000 & Tournoi Écoliers ∼ Weinfelden 2023 09.09.2023 |
U9 - Female G-5 | |||
round 2 | [02:25] 01 0s : 00 1s |
MAYER Jael SUI , JC St.Gallen_Gossau |
Ranking 1000 & Tournoi Écoliers ∼ Weinfelden 2023 09.09.2023 |
U9 - Female G-5 | |||
round 3 | [02:00] 00 0s : 01 0s |
GALLI Gemma Kasia ITA , JUDOCLUBRONIN |
Ranking 1000 & Tournoi Écoliers ∼ Weinfelden 2023 09.09.2023 |
U9 - Female G-5 | |||
round 1 | [03:00] 00 0s : 10 0s |
SCHLAEPFER Noamy SUI , JKC Chaux-de-Fonds |
Ranking 500 & Tournoi Écoliers ∼ Spiez 2023 10.06.2023 |
U9 - Female G-3 | |||
round 2 | [02:00] 01 0s : 00 0s |
GERBER Carla SUI , BC Langnau |
Ranking 500 & Tournoi Écoliers ∼ Spiez 2023 10.06.2023 |
U9 - Female G-3 | |||
round 3 | [00:52] 00 0s : 02 0s |
KERN Robyn SUI , JS Liestal |
Ranking 500 & Tournoi Écoliers ∼ Spiez 2023 10.06.2023 |
U9 - Female G-3 | |||
round 1 | [01:26] 02 0s : 00 1s |
WALTER Leonie GER , Judoteam Oberbayern |
Ranking 1000 & Tournoi Ecoliers ∼ St. Gallen 2023 06.05.2023 |
U9 - Female G-7 | |||
round 3 | [01:14] 10 0s : 00 0s |
MOGOS Arsema SUI , Kampfsportcenter Do-Jigo Wollerau/Niederurnen |
Ranking 1000 & Tournoi Ecoliers ∼ St. Gallen 2023 06.05.2023 |
U9 - Female G-7 | |||
round 4 | [01:20] 02 0s : 00 0s |
WALTER Leonie GER , Judoteam Oberbayern |
Ranking 1000 & Tournoi Ecoliers ∼ St. Gallen 2023 06.05.2023 |
U9 - Female G-7 | |||
[02:00] 01 1s : 00 1s |
MOGOS Arsema SUI , Kampfsportcenter Do-Jigo Wollerau/Niederurnen |
Ranking 1000 & Tournoi Ecoliers ∼ St. Gallen 2023 06.05.2023 |
U9 - Female G-7 | ||||
round 1 |
GABATHULER Irmelin SUI , JC Uster |
Zürcher Judo Nachwuchsturnier 2023 05.02.2023 |
U9 - Female G-5 | ||||
round 1 | [02:00] 10 0s : 00 0s |
GABATHULER Irmelin SUI , JC Uster |
Zürcher Judo Nachwuchsturnier 2023 - BUG-Version 05.02.2023 |
U9 - Female G-5 | |||
round 2 |
HERTACH Geraldine SUI , Kampfsportcenter Do-Jigo Wollerau/Niederurnen |
Zürcher Judo Nachwuchsturnier 2023 05.02.2023 |
U9 - Female G-5 | ||||
round 2 |
HERTACH Geraldine SUI , Kampfsportcenter Do-Jigo Wollerau/Niederurnen |
Zürcher Judo Nachwuchsturnier 2023 05.02.2023 |
U9 - Female G-5 | ||||
round 2 | [02:00] 00 2s : 01 0s |
HERTACH Geraldine SUI , Kampfsportcenter Do-Jigo Wollerau/Niederurnen |
Zürcher Judo Nachwuchsturnier 2023 - BUG-Version 05.02.2023 |
U9 - Female G-5 | |||
round 3 |
FRESE Anna SUI , Judo Team Bülach |
Zürcher Judo Nachwuchsturnier 2023 05.02.2023 |
U9 - Female G-5 | ||||
round 3 | [02:00] 10 0s : 00 1s |
FRESE Anna SUI , Judo Team Bülach |
Zürcher Judo Nachwuchsturnier 2023 - BUG-Version 05.02.2023 |
U9 - Female G-5 |