STROBL Dominik
Switzerland
JJJS Gommiswald
JJJS Gommiswald
ROUND | NAME | COMPETITION | CATEGORY | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1/16 | [02:19] 01 0s : 11 0s |
YANDIEV Kharun SUI , SC Nippon Bern |
Ranking 500 & Schülerturnier ∼ Spiez 2024 15.06.2024 |
U13 - Male -33 | |||
quarter final | [00:40] 02 0s : 00 0s |
KAYIK Ege SUI , JJJC Aarau |
Ranking 500 & Schülerturnier ∼ Spiez 2024 15.06.2024 |
U13 - Male -33 | |||
final | [05:12] 01 0s : 02 1s |
WEBER Natan SUI , Do Yu Kai Chiasso |
Ranking 500 & Schülerturnier ∼ Spiez 2024 15.06.2024 |
U13 - Male -33 | |||
1/8 | [00:22] 00 0s : 11 0s |
WEBER Maurice SUI , JC Nippon St.Gallen |
Ranking 1000 & Schülerturnier ~ St. Gallen 2024 27.04.2024 |
U13 - Male -33 | |||
quarter final | [00:15] 10 0s : 00 0s |
POPADIUK David SUI , JJJC Brugg |
Ranking 1000 & Schülerturnier ~ St. Gallen 2024 27.04.2024 |
U13 - Male -33 | |||
semi final | [00:56] 10 0s : 00 0s |
OHANIAN Artur SUI , JC Uster |
Ranking 1000 & Schülerturnier ~ St. Gallen 2024 27.04.2024 |
U13 - Male -33 | |||
[03:25] 00 0s : 10 0s |
MASSARI Romain SUI , Budokan Vernier |
Ranking 1000 & Schülerturnier ~ St. Gallen 2024 27.04.2024 |
U13 - Male -33 | ||||
round 2 | [03:45] 02 0s : 01 0s |
ELMER Ramin SUI , JC Uster |
Zürcher Judo Nachwuchsturnier 04.02.2024 |
U15 - Male -33 | |||
round 3 | [00:23] 10 0s : 00 0s |
OHANIAN Artur SUI , JC Uster |
Zürcher Judo Nachwuchsturnier 04.02.2024 |
U15 - Male -33 | |||
round 5 | [00:54] 10 0s : 00 0s |
ELMER Ramin SUI , JC Uster |
Zürcher Judo Nachwuchsturnier 04.02.2024 |
U15 - Male -33 | |||
[01:15] 02 0s : 00 0s |
OHANIAN Artur SUI , JC Uster |
Zürcher Judo Nachwuchsturnier 04.02.2024 |
U15 - Male -33 | ||||
round 1 | [01:20] 01 0s : 02 0s |
UNTERNÄHRER Thibault SUI , Judokai Wallisellen |
Zürcher Judo Nachwuchsturnier 04.02.2024 |
U13 - Male G-4 | |||
round 2 | [02:00] 00 0s : 01 0s |
BREDILLAT Arthur SUI , JC Uster |
Zürcher Judo Nachwuchsturnier 04.02.2024 |
U13 - Male G-4 | |||
round 3 | [01:21] 10 0s : 00 0s |
ELMER Ramin SUI , JC Uster |
Zürcher Judo Nachwuchsturnier 04.02.2024 |
U13 - Male G-4 | |||
round 1 | [00:51] 01 0s : 10 0s |
LUSTI Damian SUI , JJJS Gommiswald |
JC Ruggell - Schülerturnier 2024 21.01.2024 |
U15 - Male -36 | |||
round 2 | [01:10] 01 1s : 10 1s |
CAFETZAKIS Evangelos GER , TSB Ravensburg |
JC Ruggell - Schülerturnier 2024 21.01.2024 |
U15 - Male -36 | |||
round 4 | [02:38] 02 0s : 01 1s |
GYSIN Beni SUI , JJJC Davos |
JC Ruggell - Schülerturnier 2024 21.01.2024 |
U15 - Male -36 | |||
round 5 | [00:23] 00 0s : 10 0s |
LONA Gian-Luca SUI , JC St.Gallen_Gossau |
JC Ruggell - Schülerturnier 2024 21.01.2024 |
U15 - Male -36 | |||
round 1 | [00:07] 10 0s : 00 0s |
MAREISCHEN Simon SUI , JC Ruggell |
JC Ruggell - Schülerturnier 2024 21.01.2024 |
U13 - Male G-3 | |||
round 2 | [00:08] 11 0s : 00 0s |
VIENENTE David SUI , JJJC Davos |
JC Ruggell - Schülerturnier 2024 21.01.2024 |
U13 - Male G-3 | |||
round 3 | [00:23] 10 0s : 00 0s |
WILDHABER Keo SUI , JJJC Davos |
JC Ruggell - Schülerturnier 2024 21.01.2024 |
U13 - Male G-3 |