ANCEL Iman
Switzerland
BC Trois Chênes
BC Trois Chênes
ROUND | NAME | COMPETITION | CATEGORY | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
round 1 | [01:48] 00 0s : 02 0s |
GUILLEMOT Victoria SUI , Budokwai Pully |
Ranking 500 & Tournoi Ecoliers ∼ Sierre 2024 25.05.2024 |
U13 - Female -33 | |||
round 2 | [01:55] 00 0s : 02 0s |
GUILLEMOT Victoria SUI , Budokwai Pully |
Ranking 500 & Tournoi Ecoliers ∼ Sierre 2024 25.05.2024 |
U13 - Female -33 | |||
round 3 | [01:08] 01 0s : 10 0s |
GUILLEMOT Victoria SUI , Budokwai Pully |
Ranking 500 & Tournoi Ecoliers ∼ Sierre 2024 25.05.2024 |
U13 - Female -33 | |||
round 1 | [04:01] 01 0s : 02 0s |
WAIZENEGGER Vicky SUI , Judo & CO Servion |
Ranking 500 & Schülerturnier ∼ Oensingen 2024 03.02.2024 |
U15 - Female -30 | |||
round 3 | [00:51] 00 0s : 10 0s |
LEVRON Elsa SUI , EJ Collombey-Muraz |
Ranking 500 & Schülerturnier ∼ Oensingen 2024 03.02.2024 |
U15 - Female -30 | |||
round 4 | [01:37] 00 0s : 02 0s |
WAIZENEGGER Vicky SUI , Judo & CO Servion |
Ranking 500 & Schülerturnier ∼ Oensingen 2024 03.02.2024 |
U15 - Female -30 | |||
[04:34] 00 0s : 01 0s |
LEVRON Elsa SUI , EJ Collombey-Muraz |
Ranking 500 & Schülerturnier ∼ Oensingen 2024 03.02.2024 |
U15 - Female -30 | ||||
round 2 | [02:14] 01 0s : 00 0s |
JEHLE Ewa SUI , JS Liestal |
Ranking 500 & Schülerturnier ∼ Oensingen 2024 03.02.2024 |
U13 - Female G-2 | |||
round 3 | [01:57] 00 0s : 10 0s |
HUNT Sofia SUI , Judo Team Nyon |
Ranking 500 & Schülerturnier ∼ Oensingen 2024 03.02.2024 |
U13 - Female G-2 | |||
round 5 | [02:45] 00 0s : 01 0s |
JEHLE Ewa SUI , JS Liestal |
Ranking 500 & Schülerturnier ∼ Oensingen 2024 03.02.2024 |
U13 - Female G-2 | |||
[01:32] 01 0s : 02 0s |
HUNT Sofia SUI , Judo Team Nyon |
Ranking 500 & Schülerturnier ∼ Oensingen 2024 03.02.2024 |
U13 - Female G-2 | ||||
round 1 | [00:39] 01 0s : 10 0s |
MOCELLIN Maya SUI , JC Lémanique |
Ranking 1000 & Tournoi Ecoliers ∼ Morges 2024 20.01.2024 |
U13 - Female -30 | |||
round 1 | [03:00] 00 1s : 01 0s |
LEVRON Elsa SUI , EJ Collombey-Muraz |
Ranking 1000 & Tournoi Ecoliers ∼ Morges 2024 20.01.2024 |
U15 - Female -30 | |||
round 2 | [00:44] 02 0s : 00 0s |
WAIZENEGGER Vicky SUI , Judo & CO Servion |
Ranking 1000 & Tournoi Ecoliers ∼ Morges 2024 20.01.2024 |
U15 - Female -30 | |||
round 3 | [00:04] 00 0s : 10 0s |
MARTINO Romina ITA , Atletico Alexandria |
Ranking 1000 & Tournoi Ecoliers ∼ Morges 2024 20.01.2024 |
U13 - Female -30 | |||
round 4 | [00:31] 00 0s : 10 0s |
GUILLEMOT Victoria SUI , Budokwai Pully |
Ranking 1000 & Tournoi Ecoliers ∼ Morges 2024 20.01.2024 |
U13 - Female -30 | |||
round 5 | [00:30] 00 0s : 10 0s |
PERRIER Chloé SUI , Budokwai Pully |
Ranking 1000 & Tournoi Ecoliers ∼ Morges 2024 20.01.2024 |
U13 - Female -30 |