CORI Timéo
Switzerland
JC Morges
JC Morges
ROUND | NAME | COMPETITION | CATEGORY | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
quarter final |
LUBASZKA Grzegorz POL , Mokotovia Warszawa |
Evropski pokal Bielko Biala kadeti 18.05.2024 |
U18 - Male -55 | ||||
1/8 |
ZINCHUK Maksym UKR |
Evropski pokal Bielko Biala kadeti 18.05.2024 |
U18 - Male -55 | ||||
1/8 | [00:54] 00 1s : 10 0s |
SCHWANINGER Levin SUI , JC Uster |
Ranking 1000 & Schülerturnier ~ St. Gallen 2024 27.04.2024 |
U18 - Male -55 | |||
quarter final | [00:09] 10 0s : 00 0s |
KERN Andreas SUI , JC Schaffhausen |
Ranking 1000 & Schülerturnier ~ St. Gallen 2024 27.04.2024 |
U18 - Male -55 | |||
semi final | [00:22] 10 0s : 00 0s |
ANDRADE Salvador SUI , Judo Kwai Lausanne |
Ranking 1000 & Schülerturnier ~ St. Gallen 2024 27.04.2024 |
U18 - Male -55 | |||
final | [03:56] 11 0s : 00 2s |
CORI Silvano SUI , JC Morges |
Ranking 1000 & Schülerturnier ~ St. Gallen 2024 27.04.2024 |
U18 - Male -55 | |||
quarter final |
PORRELLI MICHELE ITA , TEAM IACOVAZZI |
Evropski pokal Berlin kadeti 13.04.2024 |
U18 - Male -55 | ||||
repechage |
HIRSCHFELDER Justus GER |
Evropski pokal Berlin kadeti 13.04.2024 |
U18 - Male -55 | ||||
repechage |
SHAASHOUA Chanoch Eliezer ISR , Judo Team Arshansky |
Evropski pokal Berlin kadeti 13.04.2024 |
U18 - Male -55 | ||||
repechage |
LUCAS Titouan FRA |
Evropski pokal Berlin kadeti 13.04.2024 |
U18 - Male -55 | ||||
semi final |
ZIROLIA GIUSEPPE ITA , C.S. G. SIENI |
EVROPSKI POKAL FOLLONICA KADETI 10.02.2024 |
U18 - Male -55 | ||||
quarter final |
MIHAYLOV Boris BUL , JUDO CLUB CHAMPION SOFIA |
EVROPSKI POKAL FOLLONICA KADETI 10.02.2024 |
U18 - Male -55 | ||||
1/8 |
DI GIANNI FEDERICO ITA , ASD UNISPORT |
EVROPSKI POKAL FOLLONICA KADETI 10.02.2024 |
U18 - Male -55 | ||||
1/16 |
GUALANDI MATTEO ITA , JUDO GROSSETO |
EVROPSKI POKAL FOLLONICA KADETI 10.02.2024 |
U18 - Male -55 | ||||
repechage |
SASSI THOMAS ITA , A.S.D. JUDO SHIAI |
EVROPSKI POKAL FOLLONICA KADETI 10.02.2024 |
U18 - Male -55 | ||||
1/16 | [00:18] 00 0s : 10 0s |
SCHLICHTIG Sunjy SUI , JKC Chaux-de-Fonds |
Ranking 1000 & Tournoi Ecoliers ∼ Morges 2024 20.01.2024 |
U18 - Male -55 | |||
1/8 | [01:25] 02 0s : 00 1s |
SCHWANINGER Levin SUI , JC Uster |
Ranking 1000 & Tournoi Ecoliers ∼ Morges 2024 20.01.2024 |
U18 - Male -55 | |||
quarter final | [03:32] 00 1s : 10 0s |
GJORGIEV Ivan Matej SUI , JC St.Gallen_Gossau |
Ranking 1000 & Tournoi Ecoliers ∼ Morges 2024 20.01.2024 |
U18 - Male -55 | |||
semi final | [02:03] 00 0s : 10 0s |
ANDRADE Salvador SUI , Judo Kwai Lausanne |
Ranking 1000 & Tournoi Ecoliers ∼ Morges 2024 20.01.2024 |
U18 - Male -55 | |||
final | [01:21] 00 0s : 02 0s |
CORI Silvano SUI , JC Morges |
Ranking 1000 & Tournoi Ecoliers ∼ Morges 2024 20.01.2024 |
U18 - Male -55 |