BECKER Maximilian
Switzerland
Kampfsportcenter Do-Jigo Wollerau/Niederurnen
Kampfsportcenter Do-Jigo Wollerau/Niederurnen
ROUND | NAME | COMPETITION | CATEGORY | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
round 1 | [01:09] 01 0s : 11 0s |
FUCHS Leon SUI , Kampfsportcenter Do-Jigo Wollerau/Niederurnen |
11. Offene Liechtensteiner Judo-Landesmeisterschaf 29.06.2024 |
U13 - Male G-7 | |||
round 2 | [00:01] 10 0s : 00 0s |
CHYBIAK Lionas GER , Blau-Weiß Wellerode |
11. Offene Liechtensteiner Judo-Landesmeisterschaf 29.06.2024 |
U13 - Male G-7 | |||
round 3 | [00:06] 00 0s : 10 0s |
KELLENBERGER Leonhard SUI , JC St.Gallen_Gossau |
11. Offene Liechtensteiner Judo-Landesmeisterschaf 29.06.2024 |
U13 - Male G-7 | |||
round 1 | [00:05] 10 0s : 00 0s |
SCHÖB Luke Gallus SUI , JC St.Gallen_Gossau |
11. Offene Liechtensteiner Judo-Landesmeisterschaf 29.06.2024 |
U11 - Male G-8 | |||
round 2 | [02:00] 00 1s : 01 0s |
YILDIRIM Berkay GER , JC Samurai Offenbach |
11. Offene Liechtensteiner Judo-Landesmeisterschaf 29.06.2024 |
U11 - Male G-8 | |||
round 3 | [00:05] 10 0s : 00 0s |
ZÜND Alexander SUI , JJJC Rheintal |
11. Offene Liechtensteiner Judo-Landesmeisterschaf 29.06.2024 |
U11 - Male G-8 | |||
1/16 | [00:50] 02 0s : 00 0s |
FLEURY Rayan SUI , Budo-Kan Porrentruy |
Ranking 500 & Schülerturnier ∼ Spiez 2024 15.06.2024 |
U13 - Male -40 | |||
1/8 | [01:15] 00 0s : 02 0s |
DE FARERI Natale SUI , JC Kaltbrunn |
Ranking 500 & Schülerturnier ∼ Spiez 2024 15.06.2024 |
U13 - Male -40 | |||
quarter final | [01:43] 00 0s : 11 0s |
STEFFEN Mirco SUI , JJJC Burgistein |
Ranking 500 & Schülerturnier ∼ Spiez 2024 15.06.2024 |
U13 - Male -40 | |||
semi final | [00:28] 02 0s : 00 0s |
BÖSCH Matthias SUI , JS Liestal |
Ranking 500 & Schülerturnier ∼ Spiez 2024 15.06.2024 |
U13 - Male -40 | |||
round 1 | [00:06] 10 0s : 00 0s |
DIMITROVSKI Dario SUI , BC Thun |
Ranking 500 & Schülerturnier ∼ Spiez 2024 15.06.2024 |
U11 - Male G-14 | |||
round 2 | [00:37] 02 0s : 00 0s |
KOUCHOU Joshua SUI , JC Pompaples |
Ranking 500 & Schülerturnier ∼ Spiez 2024 15.06.2024 |
U11 - Male G-14 | |||
round 3 | [00:10] 02 0s : 00 0s |
CIERPKA Moritz SUI , BUDOKAI Liestal |
Ranking 500 & Schülerturnier ∼ Spiez 2024 15.06.2024 |
U11 - Male G-14 | |||
round 4 | [01:31] 02 0s : 00 0s |
HÄNI Yanick SUI , JJC Bern |
Ranking 500 & Schülerturnier ∼ Spiez 2024 15.06.2024 |
U11 - Male G-14 | |||
round 1 | [00:26] 00 0s : 02 0s |
GIOVANON Lien SUI , JJJC Rheintal |
JC Ruggell - Schülerturnier 2024 21.01.2024 |
U11 - Male G-11 | |||
round 3 | [00:05] 10 0s : 00 0s |
SCHÖB Luke Gallus SUI , JC St.Gallen_Gossau |
JC Ruggell - Schülerturnier 2024 21.01.2024 |
U11 - Male G-11 |