SOLINAS Daniele
Italy
C.S. G. SIENI
C.S. G. SIENI
ROUND | NAME | COMPETITION | CATEGORY | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1/8 | [06:00] 00 0s : 00 0s |
MARCHESI MATTEO ITA , JUDO NOVASCONI |
Campionato Italiano Esordienti B A1 09.06.2024 |
U15 - Male -42 | |||
repechage | [03:17] 01 1s : 00 0s |
MELIS Luca ITA , jigorokano isil |
Campionato Italiano Esordienti B A1 09.06.2024 |
U15 - Male -42 | |||
repechage | [02:28] 02 1s : 00 0s |
AMADIO KEVIN ITA , ASD CENTRO |
Campionato Italiano Esordienti B A1 09.06.2024 |
U15 - Male -42 | |||
bronze | [03:33] 01 0s : 00 1s |
MOMESSO Manuele ITA , JUDOKAN |
Campionato Italiano Esordienti B A1 09.06.2024 |
U15 - Male -42 | |||
1/16 | [00:08] 10 0s : 00 0s |
BECCARO MARCO ITA , KUMIAI S.S.D. a R.L. |
Campionato Italiano Esordienti B A2 25.05.2024 |
U15 - Male -42 | |||
1/8 | [04:38] 01 0s : 00 1s |
ATZORI Flavio ITA , BANZAI CORTINA |
Campionato Italiano Esordienti B A2 25.05.2024 |
U15 - Male -42 | |||
quarter final | [03:11] 00 0s : 00 3s |
BORCHI Tommaso ITA , KODOKAN SPORT |
Campionato Italiano Esordienti B A2 25.05.2024 |
U15 - Male -42 | |||
semi final | [03:00] 10 1s : 00 2s |
ZILIOLI Michele Tino ITA , JUDO TAMAI |
Campionato Italiano Esordienti B A2 25.05.2024 |
U15 - Male -42 | |||
final | [03:00] 01 1s : 00 1s |
MAGALOTTI EMANUELE ITA , JUDO CANINO |
Campionato Italiano Esordienti B A2 25.05.2024 |
U15 - Male -42 | |||
quarter final | [03:00] 01 0s : 00 1s |
CONTE LORENZO ITA , RAPPR. PIEMONTE |
34° TORNEO GENOVA CITTA' DI COLOMBO 19.05.2024 |
U15 - Male -42 | |||
semi final | [01:15] 00 0s : 10 0s |
MELIS LUCA ITA , jigorokano isil |
34° TORNEO GENOVA CITTA' DI COLOMBO 19.05.2024 |
U15 - Male -42 | |||
final | [01:40] 11 0s : 00 1s |
BERTELLO ALESSANDRO ITA , RAPPR. PIEMONTE |
34° TORNEO GENOVA CITTA' DI COLOMBO 19.05.2024 |
U15 - Male -42 | |||
1/16 | [01:06] 00 0s : 10 0s |
PALAZZO LUIGI ITA , JUDO REMORINI |
Trofeo Italia Judo Abruzzo 13.04.2024 |
U15 - Male -42 | |||
1/8 | [01:23] 02 0s : 00 0s |
CAMPOMAGGI Nicolò ITA , POL. TERNANA TR |
Trofeo Italia Judo Abruzzo 13.04.2024 |
U15 - Male -42 | |||
quarter final | [03:00] 01 0s : 00 1s |
SERAFINI SAMUEL ITA , EUROPARADISE SSD |
Trofeo Italia Judo Abruzzo 13.04.2024 |
U15 - Male -42 | |||
repechage | [01:33] 00 0s : 02 0s |
ATZORI Flavio ITA , BANZAI CORTINA |
Trofeo Italia Judo Abruzzo 13.04.2024 |
U15 - Male -42 | |||
repechage | [01:31] 10 0s : 00 1s |
DE ZIO ANTONIO ITA , A.S.D. LA POPULAR |
Trofeo Italia Judo Abruzzo 13.04.2024 |
U15 - Male -42 | |||
bronze | [01:56] 10 0s : 00 0s |
DI PAOLA DOMENICO ITA , JUDO TELESE TERME |
Trofeo Italia Judo Abruzzo 13.04.2024 |
U15 - Male -42 |