MECILOŠEK Fran
Slovenia
BEŽIGRAD
BEŽIGRAD
ROUND | NAME | COMPETITION | CATEGORY | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1/16 | [01:00] 00 1s : 02 0s |
VOH Jurij SLO , Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU |
BAUMGARTNOV PAS 13.04.2024 |
U18 - Male -73 | |||
1/8 | [00:11] 10 0s : 00 0s |
ČADEŽ SIMON SLO , IMPOL |
BAUMGARTNOV PAS 13.04.2024 |
U18 - Male -73 | |||
quarter final | [01:20] 00 0s : 02 0s |
UNTERRAINER-RAUTTER Jakob AUT , Judo Osttirol |
BAUMGARTNOV PAS 13.04.2024 |
U18 - Male -73 | |||
semi final | [04:00] 01 1s : 00 0s |
KRIVEC Aleks SLO , ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC |
BAUMGARTNOV PAS 13.04.2024 |
U18 - Male -73 | |||
bronze | [02:51] 00 2s : 10 1s |
KOVŠE Marko SLO , BEŽIGRAD |
BAUMGARTNOV PAS 13.04.2024 |
U18 - Male -73 | |||
quarter final |
TANTSIURA Denys UKR , Slobozhanets |
Evropski pokal Samorin kadeti 23.03.2024 |
U18 - Male -73 | ||||
1/8 |
BAINVOLL Tomer ISR , Otzma Petah Tikva V |
Evropski pokal Samorin kadeti 23.03.2024 |
U18 - Male -73 | ||||
semi final |
KVRGIĆ Vasko SRB , Novosadski judo klub |
Evropski pokal Porec kadeti 16.03.2024 |
U18 - Male -73 | ||||
semi final |
ŠIMUNIĆ Fran CRO , Black Belt BB |
EVROPSKI POKAL FOLLONICA KADETI 10.02.2024 |
U18 - Male -73 | ||||
quarter final |
BADRAKH Shinetulga MGL , Mongolia Team |
EVROPSKI POKAL FOLLONICA KADETI 10.02.2024 |
U18 - Male -73 | ||||
repechage |
GRABNER Erik AUT , JC Wimpassing |
EVROPSKI POKAL FOLLONICA KADETI 10.02.2024 |
U18 - Male -73 | ||||
1/8 | [00:54] 00 0s : 02 0s |
VAVPOTIČ Anže SLO , GIB ŠIŠKA |
DRŽAVNO PRVENSTVO KADETI, KADETINJE 03.02.2024 |
U18 - Male -73 | |||
quarter final | [01:08] 00 1s : 10 0s |
JELENČIČ Taj SLO , Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU |
DRŽAVNO PRVENSTVO KADETI, KADETINJE 03.02.2024 |
U18 - Male -73 | |||
semi final | [04:00] 00 0s : 01 1s |
PINTARIĆ Tjaš SLO , IMPOL |
DRŽAVNO PRVENSTVO KADETI, KADETINJE 03.02.2024 |
U18 - Male -73 | |||
final | [04:32] 00 2s : 10 0s |
KOVŠE Marko SLO , BEŽIGRAD |
DRŽAVNO PRVENSTVO KADETI, KADETINJE 03.02.2024 |
U18 - Male -73 | |||
quarter final | [03:55] 01 1s : 00 3s |
GRAJFONER Niko SLO , APOLON MARIBOR |
DRŽAVNO PRVENSTVO KADETI, KADETINJE 03.02.2024 |
U18 - Male -81 | |||
1/8 | [03:38] 00 0s : 02 1s |
VASIČ VLADISLAV SLO , BRANIK MARIBOR |
DRŽAVNO PRVENSTVO KADETI, KADETINJE 03.02.2024 |
U18 - Male -81 | |||
1/16 | [08:13] 00 2s : 00 3s |
PINTARIĆ Tjaš SLO , APOLON MARIBOR |
DRŽAVNO PRVENSTVO KADETI, KADETINJE 03.02.2024 |
U18 - Male -81 | |||
1/8 | [03:09] 02 0s : 00 0s |
KOTER Tjan SLO , ORMOŽ |
POHORSKI BATALJON 20.01.2024 |
U18 - Male -73 | |||
quarter final | [00:16] 00 0s : 10 0s |
GANTAR Žiga SLO , ŽIRI |
POHORSKI BATALJON 20.01.2024 |
U18 - Male -73 | |||
semi final | [00:45] 10 0s : 00 0s |
VASIČ VLADISLAV SLO , BRANIK MARIBOR |
POHORSKI BATALJON 20.01.2024 |
U18 - Male -73 | |||
final | [04:00] 01 2s : 00 2s |
PINTARIĆ Tjaš SLO , IMPOL |
POHORSKI BATALJON 20.01.2024 |
U18 - Male -73 |