ROUND NAME COMPETITION CATEGORY
1/16 GADEAU Marvin
CIV
TOKYO GRAND SLAM
02.12.2023
Seniors - Male +100
1/8 ᲒᲣᲠᲔᲨᲘᲫᲔ შალვა
GEO
TOKYO GRAND SLAM
02.12.2023
Seniors - Male +100
quarter final SAITO Tatsuru
JPN
TOKYO GRAND SLAM
02.12.2023
Seniors - Male +100
repechage TASOEV Inal
RUS , Edelweiss Grozni
TOKYO GRAND SLAM
02.12.2023
Seniors - Male +100
1/16 DRAGIČ Vito
SLO , IMPOL
HUNGARY MASTERS
04.08.2023
Seniors - Male +100
1/8 KAGEURA Kokoro
JPN
HUNGARY MASTERS
04.08.2023
Seniors - Male +100
1/8 KUKHARENKA Yahor
BLR
ULAANBAATAR GRAND SLAM
23.06.2023
Seniors - Male +100
quarter final KONE Losseni
GER
ULAANBAATAR GRAND SLAM
23.06.2023
Seniors - Male +100
repechage PUUMALAINEN Martti
FIN
ULAANBAATAR GRAND SLAM
23.06.2023
Seniors - Male +100
bronze ᲙᲝᲙᲐᲣᲠᲘ უშანგი
GEO
ULAANBAATAR GRAND SLAM
23.06.2023
Seniors - Male +100
1/16 CHOTCHAEV Azamat
RUS
DOHA SVETOVNO PRVENSTVO ČLANI
07.05.2023
Seniors - Male +100
1/8 RINER Teddy
FRA , PARIS SAINT GERMAIN JUDO
DOHA SVETOVNO PRVENSTVO ČLANI
07.05.2023
Seniors - Male +100
1/16 BELREKAA Mohamed sofiane
ALG
ANTALYA GRAND SLAM
31.03.2023
Seniors - Male +100
1/8 TATAROGLU Ibrahim
TUR
ANTALYA GRAND SLAM
31.03.2023
Seniors - Male +100
1/8 BALYEVSKYY Yevheniy
UKR
TBILISI GRAND SLAM
24.03.2023
Seniors - Male +100
1/8 Sordyl Jakub
POL , Galeon Gdynia
TEL AVIV GRAND SLAM
16.02.2023
Seniors - Male +100
quarter final KONE Losseni
GER
TEL AVIV GRAND SLAM
16.02.2023
Seniors - Male +100
semi final SILVA Joao Cesarino
BRA
TEL AVIV GRAND SLAM
16.02.2023
Seniors - Male +100
final ᲙᲝᲙᲐᲣᲠᲘ უშანგი
GEO
TEL AVIV GRAND SLAM
16.02.2023
Seniors - Male +100
1/16 YOUN Jaegu
KOR
PARIS GRAND SLAM
04.02.2023
Seniors - Male +100
1/16 MOORE Steven
JAM
GRAND PRIX PORTUGAL
27.01.2023
Seniors - Male +100
1/8 FIGUEROA Freddy
ECU
GRAND PRIX PORTUGAL
27.01.2023
Seniors - Male +100
quarter final ᲘᲜᲐᲜᲔᲘᲨᲕᲘᲚᲘ საბა
GEO
GRAND PRIX PORTUGAL
27.01.2023
Seniors - Male +100
repechage YOUN Jaegu
KOR
GRAND PRIX PORTUGAL
27.01.2023
Seniors - Male +100
bronze SPIJKERS Jur
NED
GRAND PRIX PORTUGAL
27.01.2023
Seniors - Male +100