KUHARIĆ Matej
Croatia
Jaska Jastrebarsko
Jaska Jastrebarsko
ROUND | NAME | COMPETITION | CATEGORY | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
semi final |
CVETKOVIĆ Dov CRO , Medvedgrad |
Međunarodni kup Dugava 04.05.2024 |
U14 - Male +66 | ||||
final |
RADMANIĆ Damjan CRO , Pinky |
Međunarodni kup Dugava 04.05.2024 |
U14 - Male +66 | ||||
semi final |
KOTARSKI Maks CRO , Maksimir Zagreb |
Memorijal Damir Milatović 20.04.2024 |
U14 - Male +66 | ||||
final |
RADMANIĆ Damjan CRO , Pinky |
Memorijal Damir Milatović 20.04.2024 |
U14 - Male +66 | ||||
quarter final | [00:05] 10 0s : 00 0s |
HODŽIĆ Lukas CRO , Meto Labin |
Sakura kup 13.04.2024 |
U14 - Male +66 | |||
semi final | [00:06] 00 0s : 10 0s |
BAKULA Tadej CRO , Black Belt BB |
Sakura kup 13.04.2024 |
U14 - Male +66 | |||
final | [02:00] 00 2s : 01 1s |
MARKOVIĆ Arian CRO , Samobor |
Sakura kup 13.04.2024 |
U14 - Male +66 | |||
quarter final |
PRALIJA David CRO , Dalmacijacement |
Turopoljska Frka 09.03.2024 |
U14 - Male +66 | ||||
semi final |
MARKOVIĆ Arian CRO , Samobor |
Turopoljska Frka 09.03.2024 |
U14 - Male +66 | ||||
bronze |
RADMANIĆ Damjan CRO , Pinky |
Turopoljska Frka 09.03.2024 |
U14 - Male +66 | ||||
1/8 | [01:01] 00 0s : 02 0s |
JOSIĆ Adrian CRO , Samobor |
Kup Samobora 24.02.2024 |
U14 - Male +66 | |||
repechage | [01:13] 10 0s : 00 0s |
DAVID Zovko BIH , Neretva Mostar |
Kup Samobora 24.02.2024 |
U14 - Male +66 | |||
repechage | [00:36] 02 0s : 00 0s |
RADMANIĆ Damjan CRO , Pinky |
Kup Samobora 24.02.2024 |
U14 - Male +66 | |||
bronze | [00:08] 10 0s : 00 0s |
GOLOŠ Ermin BIH , Neretva Mostar |
Kup Samobora 24.02.2024 |
U14 - Male +66 | |||
1/8 | [01:13] 00 0s : 02 0s |
MILKOVIĆ Ivan CRO , Istarski borac Pula |
Labinska republika 17.02.2024 |
U14 - Male +66 | |||
quarter final | [01:32] 11 0s : 01 2s |
ŠIMUNJAK Fran CRO , Policijska akademija |
Labinska republika 17.02.2024 |
U14 - Male +66 | |||
semi final | [02:25] 00 1s : 00 1s |
KLEMENČIĆ Leon CRO , Sakura |
Labinska republika 17.02.2024 |
U14 - Male +66 | |||
final | [00:46] 00 0s : 10 0s |
BAKULA Tadej CRO , Black Belt BB |
Labinska republika 17.02.2024 |
U14 - Male +66 | |||
round 1 | [01:01] 00 1s : 10 0s |
RUDIĆ Luka CRO , Zagreb |
Zrinski Open 2024. 10.02.2024 |
U16 - Male +81 | |||
round 2 | [00:45] 00 0s : 10 0s |
TERŽAN Timotej SLO , Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU |
Zrinski Open 2024. 10.02.2024 |
U16 - Male +81 | |||
quarter final | [03:00] 01 1s : 00 0s |
JOSIĆ Adrian CRO , Samobor |
Zrinski Open 2024. 10.02.2024 |
U14 - Male +66 | |||
repechage | [01:13] 11 0s : 00 0s |
KAUČIČ SERGEJ SLO , ORMOŽ |
Zrinski Open 2024. 10.02.2024 |
U14 - Male +66 | |||
bronze | [02:53] 11 0s : 00 2s |
BAKULA Tadej CRO , Black Belt BB |
Zrinski Open 2024. 10.02.2024 |
U14 - Male +66 | |||
1/8 | [00:08] 00 0s : 10 0s |
MILKOVIĆ Ivan CRO , Istarski borac Pula |
Zagreb Open 20.01.2024 |
U14 - Male +66 | |||
quarter final | [01:29] 02 0s : 00 2s |
MASLIĆ Dražen CRO , AJK Student |
Zagreb Open 20.01.2024 |
U14 - Male +66 | |||
semi final | [02:22] 00 0s : 10 1s |
JOSIĆ Adrian CRO , Samobor |
Zagreb Open 20.01.2024 |
U14 - Male +66 | |||
final | [03:18] 00 2s : 01 0s |
MARKOVIĆ Arian CRO , Samobor |
Zagreb Open 20.01.2024 |
U14 - Male +66 |