DRAKSLER Nik
Slovenija
BEŽIGRAD
BEŽIGRAD
KROG | IME | TEKMOVANJE | KATEGORIJA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1/16 | [01:15] 02 0s : 00 0s |
WEBER Matouš CZE , SPS Plzen |
APOLON OPEN 11.05.2024 |
Ml. kadeti -60 | |||
1/8 | [00:57] 10 0s : 00 0s |
ANDRIĆ David SLO , POLYTEAM |
POKAL BEŽIGRADA 20.04.2024 |
Ml. kadeti -60 | |||
1/4 | [01:12] 00 0s : 10 0s |
SLAK Luka Dan SLO , BEŽIGRAD |
POKAL BEŽIGRADA 20.04.2024 |
Ml. kadeti -60 | |||
pol finale | [03:23] 02 0s : 01 1s |
CAZZOLA ROBERTO ITA , Ginnastica Triestina |
POKAL BEŽIGRADA 20.04.2024 |
Ml. kadeti -60 | |||
za 3. mesto | [01:36] 00 0s : 10 0s |
STEVANOVIČ GORJUP Erik SLO , GIB ŠIŠKA |
POKAL BEŽIGRADA 20.04.2024 |
Ml. kadeti -60 | |||
1/16 | [00:29] 10 0s : 00 0s |
ŽIŽEK Maj SLO |
DRŽAVNO PRVENSTVO OSNOVNIH IN SREDNJIH ŠOL 17.04.2024 |
Učenci -60 | |||
1/16 | [02:48] 00 0s : 01 0s |
TEMNIKER Taj SLO , ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC |
DRŽAVNO PRVENSTVO ML. KADETI, ML. KADETINJE 23.03.2024 |
Ml. kadeti -60 | |||
1/8 | [01:37] 10 0s : 00 0s |
STEVANOVIČ GORJUP Erik SLO , GIB ŠIŠKA |
DRŽAVNO PRVENSTVO ML. KADETI, ML. KADETINJE 23.03.2024 |
Ml. kadeti -60 | |||
1/4 | [00:27] 00 0s : 10 0s |
ANDRIĆ David SLO , POLYTEAM |
DRŽAVNO PRVENSTVO ML. KADETI, ML. KADETINJE 23.03.2024 |
Ml. kadeti -60 | |||
pol finale | [05:37] 01 1s : 00 1s |
KRIVEC JOHNY SLO , RAVNE |
DRŽAVNO PRVENSTVO ML. KADETI, ML. KADETINJE 23.03.2024 |
Ml. kadeti -60 | |||
za 3. mesto | [01:26] 00 0s : 00 1s |
VEINHANDL Karim SLO , JK IPPON KAMNIK |
DRŽAVNO PRVENSTVO ML. KADETI, ML. KADETINJE 23.03.2024 |
Ml. kadeti -60 | |||
1/8 | [00:40] 00 0s : 02 0s |
ŽVANUT JAKOB SLO , GORICA |
POKAL MURSKE SOBOTE 16.03.2024 |
Ml. kadeti -60 | |||
1/4 | [00:31] 11 0s : 00 0s |
KOPECKY TIM SLO , DUPLEK |
POKAL MURSKE SOBOTE 16.03.2024 |
Ml. kadeti -60 | |||
pol finale | [01:50] 00 0s : 10 0s |
ŽIŽEK MAI SLO , TRATNJEK BELTINCI |
POKAL MURSKE SOBOTE 16.03.2024 |
Ml. kadeti -60 | |||
za 3. mesto | [00:27] 00 0s : 10 0s |
POTOČNIK Jure SLO , IVO REYA |
POKAL MURSKE SOBOTE 16.03.2024 |
Ml. kadeti -60 | |||
1/8 | [02:15] 10 1s : 00 2s |
RAMADANI Meris CRO , Zrinski Čakovec |
Zrinski Open 2024. 10.02.2024 |
Ml. kadeti -60 | |||
1/4 | [01:28] 10 0s : 00 0s |
TOMLJANOVIĆ Patrik CRO , Dugave |
Zrinski Open 2024. 10.02.2024 |
Ml. kadeti -60 | |||
pol finale | [02:44] 02 2s : 00 0s |
MARIĆ Mihovil CRO , Black Belt BB |
Zrinski Open 2024. 10.02.2024 |
Ml. kadeti -60 | |||
za 3. mesto | [01:35] 00 1s : 11 0s |
KAJGANIĆ Filip CRO , Samobor |
Zrinski Open 2024. 10.02.2024 |
Ml. kadeti -60 |