ILLMER Hubert
Avstrija
ESV Sanjindo
ESV Sanjindo
KROG | IME | TEKMOVANJE | KATEGORIJA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. krog | [01:08] 00 0s : 02 0s |
WOLFTHALER Gerald AUT , ASKÖ Reichraming |
ASKÖ Bundesmeisterschaft 26.10.2023 |
Člani -100 | |||
3. krog | [00:36] 02 0s : 00 0s |
SENK Theodor AUT , FAIRDRIVE LEONDING |
ASKÖ Bundesmeisterschaft 26.10.2023 |
Člani -100 | |||
1. krog | [00:44] 00 0s : 10 0s |
BÖHLER Laurin AUT , LZ Vorarlberg |
Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaft 14.10.2023 |
Člani -100 | |||
2. krog | [01:13] 00 0s : 10 0s |
PAPOYAN Aslan AUT , Galaxy Judo Tigers |
Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaft 14.10.2023 |
Člani -100 | |||
1/8 |
ᲑᲐᲓᲣᲐᲨᲕᲘᲚᲘ გიორგი GEO |
EVROPSKI POKAL GRAZ MLADINCI 15.07.2023 |
Mladinci -100 | ||||
1/4 |
MATAŠEJE Benjamin SVK , ŠK DUKLA BB |
EVROPSKI POKAL GRAZ MLADINCI 15.07.2023 |
Mladinci -100 | ||||
repasaž |
RIEMENS Timon NED |
EVROPSKI POKAL GRAZ MLADINCI 15.07.2023 |
Mladinci -100 | ||||
1/4 |
DJURISIC Ognjen SRB |
EVROPSKI POKAL PAKS MLADINCI 08.07.2023 |
Mladinci -100 | ||||
repasaž |
RAZGHONOV Maksym UKR |
EVROPSKI POKAL PAKS MLADINCI 08.07.2023 |
Mladinci -100 | ||||
2. krog | [01:57] 00 3s : 00 0s |
MOTRICALA Tudor IJF , Moldova Motricala Tudor |
Austrian Cup Int. Zeltweger Judoturnier 2023 14.05.2023 |
Člani -100 | |||
3. krog | [01:09] 00 0s : 10 0s |
SALLINGER Stefan AUT , ASKÖ ESV St. Veit |
Austrian Cup Int. Zeltweger Judoturnier 2023 14.05.2023 |
Člani -100 | |||
1. krog | [00:19] 02 0s : 00 0s |
GREBIEN Jürgen AUT , Judo Feldkirchen |
Austrian Cup Int. Zeltweger Judoturnier 2023 14.05.2023 |
Mladinci +100 | |||
2. krog | [00:25] 02 0s : 00 0s |
GREBIEN Jürgen AUT , Judo Feldkirchen |
Austrian Cup Int. Zeltweger Judoturnier 2023 14.05.2023 |
Mladinci +100 | |||
1. krog | [01:53] 02 0s : 00 2s |
HÖLLWART Mathias AUT , ESV Sanjindo |
Österreichische Meisterschaft U21 16.04.2023 |
Mladinci -100 | |||
2. krog | [00:21] 10 0s : 00 1s |
KAPPLMÜLLER Erik AUT , FAIRDRIVE LEONDING |
Österreichische Meisterschaft U21 16.04.2023 |
Mladinci -100 | |||
1/4 |
BORDIN Maxence FRA |
EVROPSKI POKAL COIMBRA MLADINCI 25.03.2023 |
Mladinci -100 | ||||
repasaž |
AMARO CABELLO Roman ESP |
EVROPSKI POKAL COIMBRA MLADINCI 25.03.2023 |
Mladinci -100 | ||||
1/4 |
BASSO Francesco ITA |
EVROPSKI POKAL LIGNANO MLADINCI 04.03.2023 |
Mladinci -100 | ||||
repasaž |
VARES Jakob EST |
EVROPSKI POKAL LIGNANO MLADINCI 04.03.2023 |
Mladinci -100 |