KROG IME TEKMOVANJE KATEGORIJA
1/16 VESTE Andrian
MDA
EYOF Baku
24.07.2019
kadeti -55
1/8 BAHADIR Berat
TUR
EYOF Baku
24.07.2019
kadeti -55
repasaž WILMS Laurens
NED
EYOF Baku
24.07.2019
kadeti -55
1/4 SHULTZ Dewald
RSA , Dojo Warrior
Kup Jadrana
29.06.2019
kadeti -60
pol finale KESSLER Jan
GER , Eilbeck Hamburg
Kup Jadrana
29.06.2019
kadeti -60
za 3. mesto GEIER Alexander
GER , Eilbeck Hamburg
Kup Jadrana
29.06.2019
kadeti -60
1/32 ICKES David
GER
Kadetski pokal Bielsko-Biala
18.05.2019
kadeti -55
1/4
10 0s : 00 0s
BOLKO Urban
SLO , JK IMPOL
Baumgartnov pas
27.04.2019
kadeti -60
pol finale [03:11]
00 2s : 11 0s
ŠKRBENTA Rok
SLO , TVD PART. LJUTOMER
Baumgartnov pas
27.04.2019
kadeti -60
finale [04:02]
10 0s : 00 2s
DENŠA Luka
SLO , KBV LENDAVA
Baumgartnov pas
27.04.2019
kadeti -60
1. krog [03:16]
10 0s : 00 0s
KLAČAR Dani
CRO , Istarski borac Pula
JUNIOR Koroška Open 2019
16.03.2019
mladinci -55
2. krog [00:53]
00 3s : 00 1s
VLASENKO Vladyslav
UKR , SK Sloboganec
JUNIOR Koroška Open 2019
16.03.2019
mladinci -55
3. krog [03:20]
00 2s : 01 0s
OSTAPOV Arsenii
UKR , SK Sloboganec
JUNIOR Koroška Open 2019
16.03.2019
mladinci -55
5. krog [02:55]
00 3s : 01 0s
KORCHEMKIN Danila
RUS , JUDO TEAM Sankt-Petersburg
JUNIOR Koroška Open 2019
16.03.2019
mladinci -55
1/32 POMAZI Dominik
HUN , National Team HUN
Kadetski pokal Zagreb
09.03.2019
kadeti -55
1/4 DENŠA Luka
SLO , KBV LENDAVA
DP mladinci/mladinke
03.03.2019
mladinci -60
pol finale ŠINDIČ Gašper
SLO , JK BEŽIGRAD
DP mladinci/mladinke
03.03.2019
mladinci -60
finale PLEČKO David
SLO , JK BEŽIGRAD
DP mladinci/mladinke
03.03.2019
mladinci -60
1/32 CAMMILLERI Daniele
ITA
Kadetski pokal Follonica
09.02.2019
kadeti -55
1/16 MASSON JBILOU Driss
FRA
Kadetski pokal Follonica
09.02.2019
kadeti -55
repasaž MALAGODI Federico
ITA
Kadetski pokal Follonica
09.02.2019
kadeti -55
1/4 [00:31]
10 0s : 00 0s
MANDELC NEJC
SLO , JK SHIDO
DP kadeti/kadetinje
26.01.2019
kadeti -55
pol finale [04:00]
01 2s : 00 0s
FURST ČRTANEC Tobias
SLO , JK BEŽIGRAD
DP kadeti/kadetinje
26.01.2019
kadeti -55
finale [03:38]
02 1s : 00 0s
BRENCE Miha
SLO , JK IMPOL
DP kadeti/kadetinje
26.01.2019
kadeti -55
1/4 [05:26]
00 3s : 00 0s
ŠINDIČ Gašper
SLO , JK BEŽIGRAD
Pohorski Bataljon
19.01.2019
kadeti -55
repasaž [01:55]
00 2s : 00 3s
DAJČMAN Jaša
SLO , JK DRAVA PTUJ
Pohorski Bataljon
19.01.2019
kadeti -55
za 3. mesto [04:00]
01 0s : 00 0s
KLAČAR Dani
CRO , Istarski borac Pula
Pohorski Bataljon
19.01.2019
kadeti -55