SIMONATO CHRISTIAN
Italija
ASD Equipe Judo Caldogno
ASD Equipe Judo Caldogno
KROG | IME | TEKMOVANJE | KATEGORIJA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1/16 | [01:10] 00 0s : 10 0s |
FIALDINI GIANMARIA ITA , Regional Team Tuscany |
NAGAOKA 19.11.2023 |
Kadeti -66 | |||
1/8 | [01:22] 10 0s : 00 1s |
SOROSCY Nejc SLO , TATAMI |
NAGAOKA 19.11.2023 |
Kadeti -66 | |||
1/4 | [04:00] 10 2s : 00 1s |
KODRIČ Luka SLO , ŽELEZNIČAR MARIBOR |
NAGAOKA 19.11.2023 |
Kadeti -66 | |||
repasaž | [00:18] 00 0s : 10 0s |
BOGI LEONARDO ITA , Regional Team Tuscany |
NAGAOKA 19.11.2023 |
Kadeti -66 | |||
repasaž | [02:23] 00 0s : 02 0s |
KROTKO Til SLO , BEŽIGRAD |
NAGAOKA 19.11.2023 |
Kadeti -66 | |||
1/32 | [00:46] 10 0s : 00 0s |
KHAYDUKAEV Abdul AUT , National team Austria |
"Zavarovalnica Sava" KOROŠKA OPEN 2023 21.10.2023 |
Kadeti -66 | |||
1/16 | [03:59] 02 0s : 00 1s |
PAULA Francisco SUI , JC Romont |
Ranking 1000 & Tournoi Écoliers ∼ Weinfelden 2023 09.09.2023 |
Mladinci -66 | |||
1/8 | [01:02] 10 1s : 01 0s |
DONCHENKO Nazarii SUI , JC Marly |
Ranking 1000 & Tournoi Écoliers ∼ Weinfelden 2023 09.09.2023 |
Mladinci -66 | |||
1/16 | [01:20] 00 0s : 00 3s |
MATT Théo SUI , JC Cheseaux |
Ranking 1000 & Tournoi Écoliers ∼ Weinfelden 2023 09.09.2023 |
Kadeti -66 | |||
1/4 | [00:58] 02 0s : 01 0s |
GRAF Louis Vincent SUI , JJC Bern |
Ranking 1000 & Tournoi Écoliers ∼ Weinfelden 2023 09.09.2023 |
Mladinci -66 | |||
pol finale | [00:45] 00 0s : 10 0s |
SYCHOK Ivan SUI , JC Grenchen |
Ranking 1000 & Tournoi Écoliers ∼ Weinfelden 2023 09.09.2023 |
Mladinci -66 | |||
za 3. mesto | [00:51] 10 0s : 00 0s |
SPRINGER Caeden SUI , JC Wetzikon |
Ranking 1000 & Tournoi Écoliers ∼ Weinfelden 2023 09.09.2023 |
Mladinci -66 | |||
1. krog | 10 0s : 00 0s |
LASIĆ Borna CRO , Pinky |
18. Međunarodni turnir sv. Vid 10.06.2023 |
Člani -66 | |||
3. krog | [01:49] 10 0s : 00 1s |
RAMLJAK Stjepan CRO , Vinkovci |
18. Međunarodni turnir sv. Vid 10.06.2023 |
Člani -66 | |||
4. krog | [01:37] 00 0s : 11 0s |
ORLANDO MARCO ITA , JUDO KUROKI |
18. Međunarodni turnir sv. Vid 10.06.2023 |
Člani -66 | |||
5. krog | [01:23] 10 0s : 00 0s |
ASLANOV Ibrahim AZE , Azerbaijan |
18. Međunarodni turnir sv. Vid 10.06.2023 |
Člani -66 | |||
1/8 | [04:00] 01 0s : 00 0s |
SHEM TOV Yali Yagel ISR , Vardi |
18. Međunarodni turnir sv. Vid 10.06.2023 |
Kadeti -66 | |||
repasaž | 10 0s : 00 0s |
UNTERRAINER-RAUTTER Jakob AUT , UNION Raika Osttirol |
18. Međunarodni turnir sv. Vid 10.06.2023 |
Kadeti -66 | |||
repasaž | [00:10] 10 0s : 00 0s |
ARAPINAC Borna CRO , Samurai Bakar |
18. Međunarodni turnir sv. Vid 10.06.2023 |
Kadeti -66 | |||
za 3. mesto | [00:15] 11 0s : 00 0s |
RADICA Maksimilijan CRO , Maksimir Zagreb |
18. Međunarodni turnir sv. Vid 10.06.2023 |
Kadeti -66 | |||
1/8 | [02:00] 00 0s : 11 0s |
POTOČNIK Kimi SLO , Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU |
BAUMGARTNOV PAS 22.04.2023 |
Kadeti -66 | |||
1/4 | [04:21] 10 0s : 00 1s |
GANGL Christoph AUT , UNION Kirchbach |
BAUMGARTNOV PAS 22.04.2023 |
Kadeti -66 | |||
repasaž | [02:43] 00 1s : 02 0s |
HAIM Lukas AUT , JZ Rapso OÖ |
BAUMGARTNOV PAS 22.04.2023 |
Kadeti -66 | |||
repasaž | [00:12] 00 0s : 10 0s |
ABASOV Ramzan AUT , JZ Rapso OÖ |
BAUMGARTNOV PAS 22.04.2023 |
Kadeti -66 | |||
za 3. mesto | [02:31] 00 0s : 02 0s |
PAVLIČ Nik SLO , ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC |
BAUMGARTNOV PAS 22.04.2023 |
Kadeti -66 |