ANDRADE Salvador
Švica
Judo Kwai Lausanne
Judo Kwai Lausanne
KROG | IME | TEKMOVANJE | KATEGORIJA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1/8 | [00:55] 00 0s : 10 0s |
GENILLOUD Maël SUI , JC Romont |
Ranking 500 & Tournoi Ecoliers ∼ Sierre 2024 25.05.2024 |
Mladinci -60 | |||
pol finale | [01:34] 02 0s : 00 0s |
ARNAUD Josselin SUI , JC Marly |
Ranking 500 & Tournoi Ecoliers ∼ Sierre 2024 25.05.2024 |
Mladinci -60 | |||
finale | [00:54] 10 0s : 00 0s |
SPRENG Samuel SUI , Ecole Budo Sakura |
Ranking 500 & Tournoi Ecoliers ∼ Sierre 2024 25.05.2024 |
Mladinci -60 | |||
1/16 | [02:20] 02 0s : 00 1s |
GASPAROV David SUI , Budokwai Pully |
Ranking 500 & Tournoi Ecoliers ∼ Sierre 2024 25.05.2024 |
Kadeti -55 | |||
[02:17] 11 0s : 00 2s |
CUENI Niklas SUI , JC Cheseaux |
Ranking 500 & Tournoi Ecoliers ∼ Sierre 2024 25.05.2024 |
Mladinci -60 | ||||
repasaž |
DARMS Gisep SUI , JS Nippon Basel |
Ranking 500 & Tournoi Ecoliers ∼ Sierre 2024 25.05.2024 |
Mladinci -60 | ||||
1/8 | [00:13] 00 0s : 10 0s |
NUSSBAUMER Marc SUI , JJJC Brugg |
Ranking 500 & Tournoi Ecoliers ∼ Sierre 2024 25.05.2024 |
Kadeti -55 | |||
1/4 | [00:19] 10 0s : 00 0s |
BAETTIG Gilles SUI , JC Kerzers |
Ranking 500 & Tournoi Ecoliers ∼ Sierre 2024 25.05.2024 |
Kadeti -55 | |||
finale | [01:04] 10 0s : 00 0s |
FOSER Nik SUI , JC Ruggell |
Ranking 500 & Tournoi Ecoliers ∼ Sierre 2024 25.05.2024 |
Kadeti -55 | |||
[00:36] 10 0s : 00 0s |
SCHNEIDER Theodor SUI , JT Regensdorf |
Ranking 500 & Tournoi Ecoliers ∼ Sierre 2024 25.05.2024 |
Kadeti -55 | ||||
[02:31] 11 0s : 00 1s |
KUBLI Daniel SUI , JC Uster |
Ranking 500 & Tournoi Ecoliers ∼ Sierre 2024 25.05.2024 |
Kadeti -55 | ||||
1/4 | [00:34] 00 0s : 02 0s |
MARGUET Loïc SUI , JC VSG-Fribourg |
Ranking 1000 & Schülerturnier ~ St. Gallen 2024 27.04.2024 |
Kadeti -55 | |||
pol finale | [00:22] 10 0s : 00 0s |
CORI Timéo SUI , JC Morges |
Ranking 1000 & Schülerturnier ~ St. Gallen 2024 27.04.2024 |
Kadeti -55 | |||
za 3. mesto | [00:35] 00 0s : 10 0s |
SCHNEIDER Theodor SUI , JT Regensdorf |
Ranking 1000 & Schülerturnier ~ St. Gallen 2024 27.04.2024 |
Kadeti -55 | |||
1/8 | 00 0s : 10 0s |
VUILLIOMENET Antoine SUI , JKC Chaux-de-Fonds |
Ranking 500 & Schülerturnier ∼ Rheintal 2024 16.03.2024 |
Mladinci -60 | |||
1/4 | 00 0s : 10 0s |
CANAL Simon SUI , JC Wetzikon |
Ranking 500 & Schülerturnier ∼ Rheintal 2024 16.03.2024 |
Mladinci -60 | |||
1/8 | [00:18] 00 0s : 10 0s |
GANSTER Andrin SUI , JC Uster |
Ranking 500 & Schülerturnier ∼ Rheintal 2024 16.03.2024 |
Kadeti -55 | |||
pol finale | [00:40] 00 0s : 10 0s |
ORTIZ SOLANA Dario ESP , Judo club Suances |
Ranking 500 & Schülerturnier ∼ Rheintal 2024 16.03.2024 |
Kadeti -55 | |||
finale | [01:32] 00 0s : 02 0s |
SCHWANINGER Levin SUI , JC Uster |
Ranking 500 & Schülerturnier ∼ Rheintal 2024 16.03.2024 |
Kadeti -55 | |||
[00:54] 10 0s : 00 0s |
KUBLI Daniel SUI , JC Uster |
Ranking 500 & Schülerturnier ∼ Rheintal 2024 16.03.2024 |
Kadeti -55 | ||||
[03:57] 00 0s : 02 1s |
ORTIZ SOLANA Dario ESP , Judo club Suances |
Ranking 500 & Schülerturnier ∼ Rheintal 2024 16.03.2024 |
Kadeti -55 | ||||
1/16 | [00:12] 10 0s : 00 0s |
PAPADIMITRIOU Marius SUI , Ecole Judo Rolle |
Ranking 500 & Schülerturnier ∼ Oensingen 2024 03.02.2024 |
Kadeti -55 | |||
1/8 | [00:30] 02 0s : 00 0s |
FOSER Nik SUI , JC Ruggell |
Ranking 500 & Schülerturnier ∼ Oensingen 2024 03.02.2024 |
Kadeti -55 | |||
finale | [01:04] 11 0s : 00 1s |
CHARFI Emis SUI , JC Lémanique |
Ranking 500 & Schülerturnier ∼ Oensingen 2024 03.02.2024 |
Kadeti -55 | |||
[04:47] 00 1s : 01 1s |
KUBLI Daniel SUI , JC Uster |
Ranking 500 & Schülerturnier ∼ Oensingen 2024 03.02.2024 |
Kadeti -55 | ||||
[01:10] 00 0s : 10 0s |
FOSER Nik SUI , JC Ruggell |
Ranking 500 & Schülerturnier ∼ Oensingen 2024 03.02.2024 |
Kadeti -55 | ||||
1/8 | [00:53] 11 0s : 00 0s |
MEYLAN Noé SUI , JC Cheseaux |
Ranking 1000 & Tournoi Ecoliers ∼ Morges 2024 20.01.2024 |
Mladinci -60 | |||
repasaž | [00:31] 00 1s : 10 1s |
DOMONT Eliot SUI , JC Delémont |
Ranking 1000 & Tournoi Ecoliers ∼ Morges 2024 20.01.2024 |
Mladinci -60 | |||
1/16 | [04:00] 00 1s : 01 0s |
KUBLI Daniel SUI , JC Uster |
Ranking 1000 & Tournoi Ecoliers ∼ Morges 2024 20.01.2024 |
Kadeti -55 | |||
1/8 | [01:46] 10 0s : 00 0s |
TALIJANČIĆ Bariša CRO , Biokovo Makarska |
Ranking 1000 & Tournoi Ecoliers ∼ Morges 2024 20.01.2024 |
Kadeti -55 | |||
1/4 | [01:38] 10 0s : 00 1s |
MENAUD Samuel SUI , JC Lémanique |
Ranking 1000 & Tournoi Ecoliers ∼ Morges 2024 20.01.2024 |
Kadeti -55 | |||
pol finale | [02:03] 00 0s : 10 0s |
CORI Timéo SUI , JC Morges |
Ranking 1000 & Tournoi Ecoliers ∼ Morges 2024 20.01.2024 |
Kadeti -55 | |||
za 3. mesto | [02:09] 10 0s : 00 0s |
GIVANNI Natan ITA , ASD Circolo GDF Como |
Ranking 1000 & Tournoi Ecoliers ∼ Morges 2024 20.01.2024 |
Kadeti -55 |