KROG IME TEKMOVANJE KATEGORIJA
1/8 [00:07]
10 0s : 00 0s
NESIMOVIć Ubejd
SLO , JK SOKOL
Palijev memorial
19.05.2019
ml. kadeti -60
1/4 [03:00]
01 0s : 00 2s
GRAHOVAC TJAN
SLO , JUDO KLUB APOLON MARIBOR
Palijev memorial
19.05.2019
ml. kadeti -60
pol finale [00:59]
00 0s : 10 0s
PERBIL Jaka
SLO , JK BEŽIGRAD
Palijev memorial
19.05.2019
ml. kadeti -60
finale [01:56]
00 1s : 10 1s
JUG Primož
SLO , JK IMPOL
Palijev memorial
19.05.2019
ml. kadeti -60
1/8 [00:51]
10 0s : 00 0s
MEDMEŠ Matej-Mathias
SLO , ŠD TATAMI
Pokal Bežigrada
30.03.2019
ml. kadeti -55
1/4 [00:46]
00 0s : 10 0s
ŠKRGET Nejc
SLO , TVD PART. LJUTOMER
Pokal Bežigrada
30.03.2019
ml. kadeti -55
pol finale [00:37]
10 0s : 00 0s
MIČIĆ Luka
SRB , Partizan Kikinda
Pokal Bežigrada
30.03.2019
ml. kadeti -55
finale [03:00]
10 0s : 00 0s
ŠNEBERGER Klemen
SLO , JK OLIMPIJA
Pokal Bežigrada
30.03.2019
ml. kadeti -55
1/8 [01:23]
11 0s : 00 0s
GOMAZ VID
SLO , JUDO KLUB APOLON MARIBOR
DP osnovnih in srednjih šol
27.03.2019
ml. kadeti -60
1/4 [00:21]
00 1s : 00 2s
JUG Primož
SLO , JK IMPOL
DP osnovnih in srednjih šol
27.03.2019
ml. kadeti -60
pol finale [03:00]
00 1s : 01 0s
ŠKRBENTA Rok
SLO , TVD PART. LJUTOMER
DP osnovnih in srednjih šol
27.03.2019
ml. kadeti -60
finale [01:28]
10 0s : 00 0s
TOTAJ KORAB
SLO , JUDO KLUB APOLON MARIBOR
DP osnovnih in srednjih šol
27.03.2019
ml. kadeti -60
1/16 [00:41]
00 0s : 02 0s
PUŠNIK VID
SLO , JK VELENJE
DP ml.kadeti/ml.kadetinje
23.03.2019
ml. kadeti -55
1/8 [00:50]
10 0s : 00 0s
SAGADIN Jaša
SLO , JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU
DP ml.kadeti/ml.kadetinje
23.03.2019
ml. kadeti -55
1/4 [01:31]
10 0s : 00 0s
PIVK Jaka
SLO , JK TRIGLAV KRANJ
DP ml.kadeti/ml.kadetinje
23.03.2019
ml. kadeti -55
pol finale [01:10]
00 0s : 11 0s
GARB Maj
SLO , JK BRANIK BROKER
DP ml.kadeti/ml.kadetinje
23.03.2019
ml. kadeti -55
finale [03:00]
11 0s : 00 0s
ŠNEBERGER Klemen
SLO , JK OLIMPIJA
DP ml.kadeti/ml.kadetinje
23.03.2019
ml. kadeti -55
1/4 FILIPIČ Tim
SLO , TVD PART. LJUTOMER
Pokal Murske Sobote
16.03.2019
ml. kadeti -55
pol finale GARB Maj
SLO , JK BRANIK BROKER
Pokal Murske Sobote
16.03.2019
ml. kadeti -55
finale ŠKRGET Nejc
SLO , TVD PART. LJUTOMER
Pokal Murske Sobote
16.03.2019
ml. kadeti -55
1/4 AUER Marcus
AUT , CREATIV Graz
Kup Samobora
02.03.2019
kadeti -55
repasaž JUSZCZYK Antoni
POL , Bochnia
Kup Samobora
02.03.2019
kadeti -55
repasaž BAŠIĆ ETIEN
CRO , Dugave
Kup Samobora
02.03.2019
kadeti -55
za 3. mesto MARTINOVIĆ Donat
CRO , Zadar
Kup Samobora
02.03.2019
kadeti -55
1/4 ŽERDIN Luka
SLO , JK LENDAVA
Pokal Lendave
09.02.2019
ml. kadeti -55
pol finale SIMIN Mihajlo
SRB , Novosadski judo klub
Pokal Lendave
09.02.2019
ml. kadeti -55
za 3. mesto PIVK Jaka
SLO , JK TRIGLAV KRANJ
Pokal Lendave
09.02.2019
ml. kadeti -55
1/8 [01:35]
02 0s : 00 0s
KAC Adam
SLO , JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC
DP kadeti/kadetinje
26.01.2019
kadeti -55
1/4 [00:47]
00 0s : 02 0s
ČRETNIK Andraž
SLO , JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU
DP kadeti/kadetinje
26.01.2019
kadeti -55
pol finale [04:00]
01 2s : 00 0s
KOKALJ Gašper
SLO , JK Žiri
DP kadeti/kadetinje
26.01.2019
kadeti -55
za 3. mesto [00:36]
00 0s : 10 0s
KAVČIČ Leon
SLO , ŠD GIB ŠIŠKA
DP kadeti/kadetinje
26.01.2019
kadeti -55
1/8 [03:21]
10 0s : 00 0s
KAVČIČ Leon
SLO , ŠD GIB ŠIŠKA
Pohorski Bataljon
19.01.2019
kadeti -55
1/4 [01:51]
11 0s : 00 0s
BOLKO Urban
SLO , JK IMPOL
Pohorski Bataljon
19.01.2019
kadeti -55
pol finale [01:43]
01 0s : 00 0s
KLAČAR Dani
CRO , Istarski borac Pula
Pohorski Bataljon
19.01.2019
kadeti -55
finale [03:45]
00 1s : 02 0s
ŠINDIČ Gašper
SLO , JK BEŽIGRAD
Pohorski Bataljon
19.01.2019
kadeti -55