LEGIN Luka
Hrvaška
Zagreb
Zagreb
KROG | IME | TEKMOVANJE | KATEGORIJA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1/16 | [01:58] 00 1s : 02 0s |
Košnar Albert CZE , SK Kaplice |
APOLON OPEN 11.05.2024 |
St. dečki -50 | |||
1/8 | [07:29] 01 0s : 01 3s |
PURNAT Gal SLO , BEŽIGRAD |
APOLON OPEN 11.05.2024 |
St. dečki -50 | |||
1/4 | [02:47] 00 1s : 02 0s |
LOWENSTERN NADAV ISR , Maccabi Rephael Tel Aviv |
APOLON OPEN 11.05.2024 |
St. dečki -50 | |||
repasaž | [03:00] 00 0s : 01 0s |
SPEKTOR Maxim ISR , Judo Team Arshansky |
APOLON OPEN 11.05.2024 |
St. dečki -50 | |||
repasaž | [01:10] 00 0s : 10 0s |
DVÍŘKA Antonín CZE , SPS Plzen |
APOLON OPEN 11.05.2024 |
St. dečki -50 | |||
za 3. mesto | [00:23] 00 0s : 10 0s |
SYPNIEWSKI BARTŁOMIEJ POL , Kejza Team Rybnik |
APOLON OPEN 11.05.2024 |
St. dečki -50 | |||
pol finale |
ŽVORC Jona CRO , Zrinski Čakovec |
Međunarodni kup Dugava 04.05.2024 |
Ml. kadeti -55 | ||||
za 3. mesto |
BUJAN Toni CRO , Duga Resa |
Međunarodni kup Dugava 04.05.2024 |
Ml. kadeti -55 | ||||
1/4 |
LOVRIĆ Velimir CRO , Black Belt BB |
Međunarodni kup Dugava 04.05.2024 |
St. dečki -55 | ||||
pol finale |
NOVKOVIĆ Bono CRO , Budokan |
Međunarodni kup Dugava 04.05.2024 |
St. dečki -55 | ||||
finale |
BOŠNJAK Ivano CRO , Slavonac |
Međunarodni kup Dugava 04.05.2024 |
St. dečki -55 | ||||
1. krog |
ČAČIĆ OZEKE Viktor CRO , Zagreb |
Memorijal Damir Milatović 20.04.2024 |
Ml. kadeti -55 | ||||
2. krog |
BANOVAC Duje CRO , Vinkovci |
Memorijal Damir Milatović 20.04.2024 |
Ml. kadeti -55 | ||||
3. krog |
BUJAN Toni CRO , Duga Resa |
Memorijal Damir Milatović 20.04.2024 |
Ml. kadeti -55 | ||||
1. krog |
ČAČIĆ OZEKE Viktor CRO , Zagreb |
Memorijal Damir Milatović 20.04.2024 |
St. dečki -55 | ||||
2. krog |
ŠAKIĆ Emil CRO , Zagrebačka Judo Škola |
Memorijal Damir Milatović 20.04.2024 |
St. dečki -55 | ||||
4. krog |
MADUNIĆ Nikola Zlatko CRO , Medvedgrad |
Memorijal Damir Milatović 20.04.2024 |
St. dečki -55 | ||||
5. krog |
VUKSAN Petar CRO , Zagrebačka Judo Škola |
Memorijal Damir Milatović 20.04.2024 |
St. dečki -55 | ||||
1/8 |
ŠTERK GROŠE Leon SLO , BEŽIGRAD |
Turopoljska Frka 09.03.2024 |
St. dečki -50 | ||||
1/4 |
COLEV JAKOV CRO , Zrinski Čakovec |
Turopoljska Frka 09.03.2024 |
St. dečki -50 | ||||
pol finale |
MAKSIMOVIĆ Noa CRO , AJK Mladost Zagreb |
Turopoljska Frka 09.03.2024 |
St. dečki -50 | ||||
finale |
JURKOVIĆ Leon CRO , Profectus Samobor |
Turopoljska Frka 09.03.2024 |
St. dečki -50 | ||||
1. krog | [04:00] 01 0s : 00 2s |
ZAGAJŠAK Tin CRO , Zagreb |
Kup Samobora 24.02.2024 |
Kadeti -50 | |||
2. krog | [00:15] 00 0s : 10 0s |
TROGRLIĆ Nikola Rafael CRO , Kaštela |
Kup Samobora 24.02.2024 |
Kadeti -50 | |||
1/8 | [00:43] 10 0s : 00 0s |
GAGRO Tibor CRO , Hero Judo Academy |
Kup Samobora 24.02.2024 |
St. dečki -50 | |||
1/4 | [00:10] 10 0s : 00 0s |
VITKOVIĆ Benjamin CRO , Zagrebačka Judo Škola |
Kup Samobora 24.02.2024 |
St. dečki -50 | |||
pol finale | [00:43] 00 0s : 02 0s |
SMOJVER Matija CRO , Rijeka |
Kup Samobora 24.02.2024 |
St. dečki -50 | |||
finale | [02:00] 00 0s : 01 1s |
APOSTOLOV Mihail BUL , ILINDEN-SOFIA |
Kup Samobora 24.02.2024 |
St. dečki -50 | |||
1/8 | [00:47] 10 0s : 00 0s |
NOVAK Iker CRO , Zrinski Čakovec |
Zrinski Open 2024. 10.02.2024 |
Ml. kadeti -50 | |||
1/4 | [01:59] 00 0s : 10 0s |
TOROK Zoltan Zozo HUN , HOD Judo |
Zrinski Open 2024. 10.02.2024 |
Ml. kadeti -50 | |||
pol finale | [01:28] 02 0s : 00 0s |
MILUSKEV Deyan BUL , JC TOPALOV |
Zrinski Open 2024. 10.02.2024 |
Ml. kadeti -50 | |||
za 3. mesto | [02:08] 02 0s : 00 0s |
PRELOŽNIK Jernej SLO , Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU |
Zrinski Open 2024. 10.02.2024 |
Ml. kadeti -50 | |||
1/8 | 00 0s : 10 0s |
SOKOLOVS Dmitrijs LAT , Judo Club SENSEI |
Zrinski Open 2024. 10.02.2024 |
St. dečki -50 | |||
1/4 | [00:04] 10 0s : 00 0s |
PASANEC Noa CRO , Sakura |
Zrinski Open 2024. 10.02.2024 |
St. dečki -50 | |||
pol finale | [02:51] 02 0s : 00 0s |
BALUNOVIĆ Petar CRO , Zrinski Čakovec |
Zrinski Open 2024. 10.02.2024 |
St. dečki -50 | |||
za 3. mesto | [00:11] 00 0s : 10 0s |
SMOJVER Matija CRO , Rijeka |
Zrinski Open 2024. 10.02.2024 |
St. dečki -50 | |||
1/8 | [03:27] 00 2s : 00 0s |
ŽIŽA BOROTHA Mark CRO , Profectus Samobor |
Zagreb Open 20.01.2024 |
St. dečki -50 | |||
1/4 | [01:12] 00 0s : 02 0s |
TOROK Zoltan Zozo HUN , HOD Judo |
Zagreb Open 20.01.2024 |
St. dečki -50 | |||
repasaž | [00:31] 00 0s : 10 0s |
ODAK Luka CRO , Panda Zagreb |
Zagreb Open 20.01.2024 |
St. dečki -50 | |||
repasaž | [00:38] 00 0s : 02 0s |
PASANEC Noa CRO , Sakura |
Zagreb Open 20.01.2024 |
St. dečki -50 | |||
za 3. mesto | [00:36] 11 0s : 00 0s |
JURKOVIĆ Leon CRO , Profectus Samobor |
Zagreb Open 20.01.2024 |
St. dečki -50 |