PEREZ SOLER eva
Španija
KROG | IME | TEKMOVANJE | KATEGORIJA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1/8 |
BRITO Raquel POR |
EVROPSKO PRVENSTVO U23 17.11.2023 |
Ml. članice -48 | ||||
1/32 |
RIADI Nohade NED |
SVETOVNO PRVENSTVO MLADINCI 04.10.2023 |
Mladinke -48 | ||||
1/16 |
AVANZATO ASIA ITA , NUOVA FLORIDA |
SVETOVNO PRVENSTVO MLADINCI 04.10.2023 |
Mladinke -48 | ||||
1/8 |
SZELECZKI Szabina HUN |
EVROPSKO PRVENSTVO MLADINCI 07.09.2023 |
Mladinke -48 | ||||
pol finale |
SPRINGER Jacqueline AUT , Vienna Samurai |
TALLIN EUROPEAN OPEN 08.07.2023 |
Članice -48 | ||||
za 3. mesto |
STOKŁOSA Natalia POL |
TALLIN EUROPEAN OPEN 08.07.2023 |
Članice -48 | ||||
1/8 |
MASSEY Jenna GBR |
EVROPSKI POKAL BIRMINGHAM MLADINCI 24.06.2023 |
Mladinke -48 | ||||
1/4 |
MEDEMA Maira NED |
EVROPSKI POKAL BIRMINGHAM MLADINCI 24.06.2023 |
Mladinke -48 | ||||
pol finale |
ANNIS Morgane FRA |
EVROPSKI POKAL BIRMINGHAM MLADINCI 24.06.2023 |
Mladinke -48 | ||||
finale |
CUQ Pauline FRA |
EVROPSKI POKAL BIRMINGHAM MLADINCI 24.06.2023 |
Mladinke -48 | ||||
1/8 |
ISCHT Sarah GER , VfL Wolfsburg e.V. |
MADRID EUROPEAN OPEN 10.06.2023 |
Članice -48 | ||||
1/4 |
GERSJES Amber NED |
MADRID EUROPEAN OPEN 10.06.2023 |
Članice -48 | ||||
repasaž |
VIEU Melanie FRA |
MADRID EUROPEAN OPEN 10.06.2023 |
Članice -48 | ||||
1/16 |
FERREIRA Natasha BRA |
LINZ GRAND PRIX 25.05.2023 |
Članice -48 | ||||
4. krog |
GHERAIBIA Yliana FRA |
EVROPSKI POKAL PARIS MLADINCI 06.05.2023 |
-48 | ||||
3. krog |
MERMET Clara FRA |
EVROPSKI POKAL PARIS MLADINCI 06.05.2023 |
-48 | ||||
2. krog |
KATENDI NZUZI Fina Pamedie FRA |
EVROPSKI POKAL PARIS MLADINCI 06.05.2023 |
-48 | ||||
RICHARD Clementine FRA |
EVROPSKI POKAL PARIS MLADINCI 06.05.2023 |
-48 | |||||
1/16 |
GANBAATAR Narantsetseg MGL |
ANTALYA GRAND SLAM 31.03.2023 |
Članice -48 | ||||
1/8 |
FARIA Ines POR |
EVROPSKI POKAL COIMBRA MLADINCI 25.03.2023 |
Mladinke -48 | ||||
1/4 |
ANNIS Morgane FRA |
EVROPSKI POKAL COIMBRA MLADINCI 25.03.2023 |
Mladinke -48 | ||||
pol finale |
BABULFATH Tara SWE |
EVROPSKI POKAL COIMBRA MLADINCI 25.03.2023 |
Mladinke -48 | ||||
za 3. mesto |
GIORGI GIULIA ITA , JUDO VIRTUS |
EVROPSKI POKAL COIMBRA MLADINCI 25.03.2023 |
Mladinke -48 | ||||
1/16 |
GRAU Helena GER , TSG Backnang Schwerathletik 1920 e.V. |
ROME EUROPEAN OPEN 11.03.2023 |
Članice -48 | ||||
1/8 |
POP Alexandra ROU |
ROME EUROPEAN OPEN 11.03.2023 |
Članice -48 | ||||
1/4 |
FIORINI Michela ITA |
ROME EUROPEAN OPEN 11.03.2023 |
Članice -48 | ||||
pol finale |
GUO Zongying CHN |
ROME EUROPEAN OPEN 11.03.2023 |
Članice -48 | ||||
finale |
HAN Shuaixia CHN |
ROME EUROPEAN OPEN 11.03.2023 |
Članice -48 | ||||
1/16 |
VERSTRAETEN Jente BEL |
WARSAW EUROPEAN OPEN 25.02.2023 |
Članice -48 | ||||
1/8 |
PLATTEN Amy GBR |
WARSAW EUROPEAN OPEN 25.02.2023 |
Članice -48 |