TEKMOVANJA
GRAND PRIX ALMADA 28.01.
PARIS GRAND SLAM 05.02.
CONTINENTAL OPEN SARAJEVO 12.02.
TEL AVIV GRAND SLAM 17.02.
DRŽAVNO PRVENSTVO PASOVI 19.02.
PRAGUE EUROPEAN OPEN 05.03.
DRŽAVNO PRVENSTVO ČLANI in ČLANICE 26.03.
ANTALYA GRAND SLAM 01.04.
EVROPSKI POKAL DUBROVNIK 23.04.
EVROPSKO PRVENSTVO ČLANI 29.04.
EVROPSKI POKAL SARAJEVO 07.05.
TBILISI GRAND SLAM 03.06.
BAUMGARTNOV PAS 11.06.
MADRID EUROPEAN OPEN 11.06.
ULAANBAATAR GRAND SLAM 24.06.
MEDITERANSKE IGRE 29.06.
CLUJ-NAPOCA EUROPEAN OPEN 02.07.
Junior & Senior Koroška Open 2022 02.07.
BUDAPEST GRAND SLAM 08.07.
GRAND PRIX ZAGREB 15.07.
EVROPSKI POKAL WINTERTHUR 16.07.
EVROPSKI POKAL RIGA 06.08.
EVROPSKI POKAL COIMBRA 27.08.
OBERWART EUROPEAN OPEN 03.09.
LIGNANO EUROPEAN OPEN 10.09.
EVROPSKI POKAL CELJE – PODCETRTEK 01.10.
SVETOVNO PRVENSTVO ČLANI 06.10.
EVROPSKI POKAL MALAGA 15.10.
ABU DHABI GRAND SLAM 21.10.
BAKU GRAND SLAM 04.11.
IRŠIČEV MEMORIAL 05.11.
NAGAOKA 20.11.
TOKYO GRAND SLAM 03.12.
JERUSALEM MASTERS 19.12.
# OSEBA KLUB TOČKE
1.
  • POGACNIK Anka
    TRIGLAV KRANJ 6392
    2.
  • TORKAR Urška
    TRIGLAV KRANJ 2888
    3.
  • LOBNIK Metka
    APOLON MARIBOR 1832
    4.
  • ŠTANGAR Anja
    OLIMPIJA 1232
    5.
  • NORČIČ Nicki
    OLIMPIJA 1040
    6.
  • KAJZER Kaja
    BEŽIGRAD 1024
    7.
  • ŠTANGAR Maruša
    OLIMPIJA 960
    8.
  • LUDVIK Lia
    Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU 912
    9.
  • LEŠKI Andreja
    BEŽIGRAD 768
    10.
  • BROLIH Patricija
    BEŽIGRAD 672
    11.
  • ŠKRABL Ana
    BEŽIGRAD 608
    12.
  • SCHUSTER Kaja
    BEŽIGRAD 600
    13.
  • SKAZA Dona
    Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU 448
    14.
  • MAZOVEC URŠULA
    Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU 352
    14.
  • KOREN Nika
    BEŽIGRAD 352
    15.
  • STOJNIČ VIKTORIJA
    TATAMI 336
    16.
  • MESIČEK NEŽA
    APOLON MARIBOR 320
    16.
  • RIŽNAR Urška
    PARTIZAN LJUTOMER 320
    16.
  • SLAVINEC Maša
    KRIŽEVCI 320
    17.
  • PESTOTNIK Tina
    SOKOL 288
    18.
  • MAJCEN ALINA
    APOLON MARIBOR 272
    19.
  • TROPAN Teja
    IMPOL 240
    19.
  • JANJIĆ Tara
    IVO REYA 240
    19.
  • KOLAR Staša
    BEŽIGRAD 240
    20.
  • POLANEC Žanet
    DRAVA PTUJ 220
    21.
  • VIDOVIČ Marina
    DRAVA PTUJ 200
    22.
  • MLAĐEN Nađa
    BRANIK MARIBOR 160
    22.
  • PEČOLER Neža
    ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC 160
    22.
  • GABOR Ria
    LENDAVA 160
    22.
  • PUŠNIK Rea
    APOLON MARIBOR 160
    22.
  • OGRAJENŠEK Anna Marie
    Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU 160
    22.
  • MAZOUZI Leila
    Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU 160
    22.
  • PONGRAŠIČ Živa
    Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU 160
    23.
  • ZALAZNIK Eva
    TATAMI 136
    24.
  • KELAVA Dunja
    BEŽIGRAD 128
    24.
  • MAKEK Lina
    BEŽIGRAD 128
    24.
  • ŽAUCER Eva
    TATAMI 128
    24.
  • KOKALJ Živa
    GIB ŠIŠKA 128
    24.
  • MLINAR Ana
    TATAMI 128
    24.
  • GRABAR Pia
    Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU 128
    25.
  • FEUŠ ANEMARIE
    PARTIZAN LJUTOMER 120
    26.
  • KOTNIK Zala
    15.MAJ MAREZIGE 96
    26.
  • PUHALJ Brina
    Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU 96
    26.
  • LOVŠE Tjaša
    TATAMI 96
    27.
  • HORNAKOVA VIKTORIA
    APOLON MARIBOR 80
    27.
  • GAJIĆ Jevgenija
    ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC 80
    27.
  • MUŠIČ Ema
    BRANIK MARIBOR 80
    27.
  • INDOF NEJA
    LITIJA 80
    28.
  • GOLE Vanessa
    BUSHIDO 72
    28.
  • GAŠPER Ajda
    ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC 72
    29.
  • PŠENIČNIK SARA
    APOLON MARIBOR 60
    29.
  • STRELEC Lana
    DRAVA PTUJ 60
    30.
  • VIDOVIČ Ana
    DRAVA PTUJ 40
    31.
  • FRECE Brina
    KOMENDA 36