TEKMOVANJA
Grand Prix Tunis 19.01.
Pohorski bataljon 21.01.
Grand Slam Paris 10.02.
Continental open Oberwart 17.02.
Grand Slam Dusseldorf 23.02.
DP PASOVI 04.03.
Grand Prix Agadir 09.03.
Grand Slam Yekaterinburg 17.03.
DRŽAVNO PRVENSTVO ČLANI 24.03.
Grand Prix Tbilisi 30.03.
Grand Prix Antalya 06.04.
Evropski pokal Dubrovnik 07.04.
Evropsko prvenstvo člani 27.04.
Evropski pokal Sarajevo 05.05.
Evropsko prvenstvo Kate 19.05.
Grand prix Hohhot 25.05.
Baumgartnov pas 26.05.
Continental open Madrid 02.06.
Evropski pokal Beograd 09.06.
Evropski pokal Podčetrtek 23.06.
Mediteranske igre 27.06.
Continental Open Taipei 07.07.
Grand prix Zagreb 27.07.
DP Kate 2018 05.08.
Grand Prix Budimpešta 10.08.
Evropski pokal Bratislava 01.09.
Svetovno prvenstvo člani 20.09.
Grand Prix Cancun 12.10.
Grand Slam Abu Dhabi 25.10.
Iršičev memorial 03.11.
Grand Prix Taškent 09.11.
Grand Prix Haag 16.11.
Afriški pokal Dakar 17.11.
Nagaoka 18.11.
Grand Slam Osaka 23.11.
GUANGZHOU Masters 15.12.
# OSEBA KLUB TOČKE
1.
  • GOMBOC Adrian
    JK BEŽIGRAD 8964
    2.
  • JEREB Andraž
    JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU 2226
    3.
  • TRBOVC Matjaž
    JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU 1800
    4.
  • DRAGIČ Vito
    JK IMPOL 1794
    5.
  • KUKOVICA David
    JK BRANIK BROKER 1584
    6.
  • ŠTARKEL David
    JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU 1020
    7.
  • VIDMAR Janez
    JK BEŽIGRAD 900
    8.
  • VIDMAR Matej
    JK BEŽIGRAD 840
    9.
  • HOJAK Martin
    JK BEŽIGRAD 792
    10.
  • MARINIČ ENEJ
    JK BRANIK BROKER 744
    11.
  • LACKOVIČ Narsej
    TVD PART. LJUTOMER 660
    12.
  • PREVOLŠEK Vinko
    JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC 540
    13.
  • ŠAJHER KOVAČIČ Denis
    JK BRANIK BROKER 495
    14.
  • VRANKAR Blaž
    ŠD GIB ŠIŠKA 450
    14.
  • ČETIĆ Jesenko
    JK OLIMPIJA 450
    14.
  • PLAZNIK LUKA
    JK RAVNE 450
    14.
  • GOSTENČNIK Žan
    JK RAVNE 450
    15.
  • KAVČIČ Lovro
    JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU 420
    16.
  • FERENČAK Aleksander
    JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU 390
    17.
  • PUNGERČAR Nal
    JK GOLOVEC 375
    18.
  • ARBEITER Nejc
    JK IMPOL 357
    19.
  • BERGANT Adam
    JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU 300
    19.
  • OŠTIR Urban
    JK OLIMPIJA 300
    19.
  • PAHOR Tim
    TVD PARTIZAN JESENICE 300
    20.
  • GOSTENČNIK Aljaž
    JK RAVNE 278
    21.
  • DEMŠAR Tim
    JK IMPOL 270
    22.
  • KARAKAŠ MARKO
    JK BRANIK BROKER 248
    23.
  • HARPF Luka
    JK BEŽIGRAD 240
    23.
  • MECILOŠEK Juš
    JK BEŽIGRAD 240
    24.
  • JUHART Tadej
    JK IMPOL 231
    25.
  • YANKOVSKYY Andrej
    JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC 225
    26.
  • PLANTAK Aljaž
    JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU 207
    27.
  • KLOPČIČ Urh
    ŠD GIB ŠIŠKA 180
    27.
  • PUNGARŠEK Jan
    JK BRANIK BROKER 180
    27.
  • VOJSK Patrik
    TVD PART. LJUTOMER 180
    27.
  • PLEČKO David
    JK BEŽIGRAD 180
    28.
  • JARC Jernej
    JK OLIMPIJA 177
    29.
  • OZMEC Miha
    JK BEŽIGRAD 167
    30.
  • VORŠNIK KRAMBERGER Tilen urban
    JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU 162
    30.
  • BARAD Yonatan
    JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU 162
    30.
  • VUČINA Alen
    JK OPLOTNICA 162
    31.
  • FRAS Damjan
    JK GORIŠNICA 150
    31.
  • TOPOLČNIK Tomaž
    JK IMPOL 150
    31.
  • GAŠPARIČ Mario
    JK IMPOL 150
    32.
  • MARKOVIČ Žan
    JK IMPOL 137
    33.
  • DEDIČ Luka
    JK GOLOVEC 132
    33.
  • KOŽAR Rene
    JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU 132
    34.
  • POŽEK Žan
    JK TRIGLAV KRANJ 131
    35.
  • KAVČIČ Jaka
    JK BEŽIGRAD 120
    35.
  • VRHOVEC Jakob
    ŠD POLYTEAM 120
    35.
  • MESARIČ Robert
    JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC 120
    35.
  • KAIZER Žan
    JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC 120
    35.
  • TRUŠNOVEC Gašper
    JK BEŽIGRAD 120
    36.
  • LUKEK Jernej
    JK OLIMPIJA 90
    36.
  • NOVAK Grega
    TVD PART. LJUTOMER 90
    36.
  • PRISTOVNIK Blaž
    KLUB PARTERNE BORBE CELJE 90
    36.
  • KMETEC Bogdan
    JUDO ŠOLA MARIBOR 90
    36.
  • OŽIR Tilen
    JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU 90
    36.
  • DERVARIČ BOŠTJAN
    JUDO ŠOLA MARIBOR 90
    36.
  • ROŽAC MARK
    JK IZOLA 90
    36.
  • POLAJŽER Rok
    JK SOKOL 90
    36.
  • ZORMAN Sabina
    JK 15.MAJ MAREZIGE 90
    36.
  • PERKOVIČ Luka
    JK 15.MAJ MAREZIGE 90
    36.
  • RISTIĆ SAŠA
    DBV KOMENDA 90
    36.
  • AMBROŽIČ Luka
    TVD PARTIZAN JESENICE 90
    36.
  • ZAVEC Luka
    JK BEŽIGRAD 90
    36.
  • JEREBIC Jon
    JK BELTINCI 90
    37.
  • HERKOVIČ Nace
    JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC 86
    38.
  • CENTA Jakob
    JK SOKOL 81
    39.
  • FAZLIĆ Ervin
    JK GOLOVEC 72
    39.
  • KITAK Tilen
    JK Zmajčki 72
    39.
  • OBLAK Gašper
    ŠD GIB ŠIŠKA 72
    39.
  • ZUPAN Luka
    JK BEŽIGRAD 72
    39.
  • PANGERL Nejc
    JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU 72
    39.
  • GREGORC Mark
    JK GOLOVEC 72
    39.
  • MEĐERAL Ivan
    ŠD GIB ŠIŠKA 72
    39.
  • KRANJC POŽAR Peter
    ŠD GIB ŠIŠKA 72
    40.
  • JAUŠOVEC Tilen
    TVD PART. LJUTOMER 62
    41.
  • TROPAN Luka
    JK IMPOL 60
    41.
  • BROD Žiga
    JK BEŽIGRAD 60
    41.
  • TAJHMAN Uroš
    JK GORIŠNICA 60
    41.
  • LAH Nejc
    JK GOLOVEC 60
    41.
  • AVDIMETAJ Massimo
    JK BRANIK BROKER 60
    41.
  • GOLOB PATRICK
    JK IMPOL 60
    41.
  • VRHOVNIK Marko
    JK Zmajčki 60
    41.
  • MIHALJEVIĆ Tomo
    ŠD POLYTEAM 60
    42.
  • KUKOVEC Dominik
    JK OLIMPIJA 51
    42.
  • AMBROŽIČ Luka
    ŠD GIB ŠIŠKA 51
    42.
  • BIZJAK Luka
    ŠD GIB ŠIŠKA 51
    43.
  • FRAS Zoran
    JUDO ŠOLA MARIBOR 45
    43.
  • REMŠKAR Iztok
    JK BEŽIGRAD 45
    43.
  • KAC ANDRAŽ
    JK RAVNE 45
    43.
  • URANJEK Peter
    JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU 45
    43.
  • BUTOLEN Tadej
    JK DRAVA PTUJ 45
    43.
  • CIMPRIČ Vid
    JK Zmajčki 45
    43.
  • JURKOVIČ DANIJEL
    JK BRANIK BROKER 45
    44.
  • ZUPANC Tim Jan
    JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU 36
    44.
  • JAKAJ Bernard
    JK DRAVA PTUJ 36
    44.
  • JANKOVIČ Niko
    JK ŠTORKLJICE 36
    44.
  • ŽVAN Samo
    ŠD TATAMI 36
    45.
  • CIMPRIČ NIK
    DBV KOMENDA 30
    45.
  • MILOŠIČ Tomi
    JK DRAVA PTUJ 30
    45.
  • PERKO Timotej
    JK OLIMPIJA KRMELJ 30
    45.
  • KLOAR Rene
    JK DRAVA PTUJ 30
    45.
  • BALAŽIČ Izidor
    JK BEŽIGRAD 30
    45.
  • MEHIČ Benjamin
    JK SOKOL 30
    45.
  • MRAK Patrik
    JK 15.MAJ MAREZIGE 30
    45.
  • CIMERMAN Boštjan
    ŠD BUSHIDO 30
    45.
  • PEČNIKAR Martin
    JK SOKOL 30
    45.
  • BELE Tomaž
    ŠD BUSHIDO 30
    46.
  • DEBELJAK Nik
    JK OLIMPIJA 26
    46.
  • PETAK Matic
    ŠD TATAMI 26
    46.
  • PROKOFJEV-LAMPE Aljoša
    JK GOLOVEC 26
    47.
  • POGOREVC Rok
    JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC 23
    47.
  • OCVIRK Krištof
    JK BEŽIGRAD 23
    47.
  • HODNIK Nejc
    JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC 23
    47.
  • BOŽENK Žan
    JK RAVNE 23
    47.
  • TOPOLINJAK Gašper
    JK RAVNE 23
    48.
  • GAJŠAK Dejan
    JK KOPER 18
    48.
  • CILENŠEK ROBI
    JUDO ŠOLA MARIBOR 18
    48.
  • KOMERIČKI Branko
    JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC 18
    48.
  • THALER Tilen
    JK BEŽIGRAD 18
    48.
  • HORVAT Jan
    JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC 18
    49.
  • KAJTAZOVIČ Benjamin
    JK GOLOVEC 0
    49.
  • PLEŠNIK Rok
    JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU 0
    49.
  • HORVAT Matic
    JK BRANIK BROKER 0
    49.
  • MESSNER Rok
    JK Zmajčki 0
    49.
  • KERN Jan
    JK BEŽIGRAD 0
    49.
  • PIGAC Jure
    JK BRANIK BROKER 0
    49.
  • PUNGERŠEK Jaka
    JK Zmajčki 0
    49.
  • KORŽE KLEMEN
    JK BRANIK BROKER 0
    49.
  • OZMEC Leon
    KBV LENDAVA 0
    49.
  • APAČNIK Boris
    JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC 0
    49.
  • SALIAJ Simon
    JK SOKOL 0
    49.
  • JAMNIŠEK Dorijan
    JK DUPLEK 0
    49.
  • VODA Gašper
    JK RAVNE 0
    49.
  • ŽGAJNER Marko
    JUDO ŠOLA MARIBOR 0
    49.
  • KLEMENC Tadej
    JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC 0
    49.
  • GAJŠEK Gašper
    JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU 0
    49.
  • BABIČ Jaša
    JK DRAVA PTUJ 0