DATUM TEKMOVANJE POKAL
08.12 Novoletni turnir
Celje
Tekmovalcev: 294
Borb: 420
ml. kadeti
ml. kadetinje
ml. dečki
ml. deklice
st. dečki
st. deklice
Rezultati vpisani
08.12. 16:47
17.11 Mini Nagaoka
Ljubljana
Tekmovalcev: 475
Borb: 875
ml. deklice
ml. dečki
st. deklice
st. dečki
ml. kadeti
ml. kadetinje
Rezultati vpisani
17.11. 17:39
17.10 Pokal Beltincev
9231 Beltinci
Tekmovalcev: 188
Borb: 292
st. dečki
st. deklice
ml. dečki
ml. deklice
ml. cicibani U10
ml. cicibanke U10
Rezultati vpisani
20.10. 12:57
01.10 Pokal Dupleka
2000 Maribor
Tekmovalcev: 297
Borb: 368
ml. kadeti
ml. kadetinje
ml. dečki
ml. deklice
kadeti
kadetinje
st. dečki
st. deklice
ml. cicibani U10
ml. cicibanke U10
Rezultati vpisani
06.10. 14:14
26.09 Judo Prlekija open
9240 Ljutomer
Tekmovalcev: 183
Borb: 157
ml. kadeti
ml. kadetinje
st. dečki
st. deklice
ml. dečki
ml. deklice
Rezultati vpisani
13.12. 15:24
17.09 Pokal Oplotnice
2317 Oplotnica
Tekmovalcev: 184
Borb: 302
st. dečki
st. deklice
ml. dečki
ml. deklice
ml. cicibani U10
ml. cicibanke U10
Rezultati vpisani
22.09. 13:35
09.06 Memoial Stanka Topolčnika
2310 Slovenska Bistrica
Tekmovalcev: 88
Borb: 72
ml. dečki
ml. deklice
Rezultati vpisani
11.06. 21:52
26.05 Baumgartnov pas
2000 Maribor
Tekmovalcev: 214
Borb: 204
člani
članice
st. dečki
st. deklice
ml. dečki
ml. deklice
Rezultati vpisani
26.05. 15:18
12.05 DP ML.DEČKI, ML.DEKLICE
Tekmovalcev: 261
Borb: 411
ml. dečki
ml. deklice
Rezultati vpisani
15.05. 08:53
21.04 Pokal Bežigrada
Vodovodna cesta 25, 1000 Ljubljana
Tekmovalcev: 445
Borb: 820
st. dečki
st. deklice
ml. kadeti
ml. kadetinje
ml. dečki
ml. deklice
Rezultati vpisani
21.04. 16:49
14.04 Pokal Ptuja
2250 Ptuj
Tekmovalcev: 299
Borb: 327
ml. člani
ml. članice
ml. dečki
ml. deklice
mladinci
mladinke
kadeti
kadetinje
st. dečki
st. deklice
Rezultati vpisani
14.04. 13:43
07.04 Pokal Novega Mesta
8000 Novo mesto
Tekmovalcev: 249
Borb: 345
st. deklice
ml. dečki
ml. deklice
st. dečki
Rezultati vpisani
07.04. 16:35
10.03 Pokal Žirov
4226 Žiri
Tekmovalcev: 338
Borb: 517
ml. dečki
ml. deklice
st. dečki
st. deklice
Rezultati vpisani
10.03. 15:14
17.02 Pokal Guštanj
2390 Ravne na Koroškem
Tekmovalcev: 189
Borb: 222
ml. dečki
ml. deklice
st. dečki
st. deklice
ml. kadeti
ml. kadetinje
Rezultati vpisani
17.02. 14:55
10.02 Pokal Lendave
9220 Lendava
Tekmovalcev: 349
Borb: 454
mladinci
mladinke
ml. kadeti
ml. kadetinje
st. dečki
st. deklice
ml. dečki
ml. deklice
ml. cicibani U10
ml. cicibanke U10
Rezultati vpisani
20.02. 10:05
13.01 Pokal KBV Lendave
Kolodvorska ulica 2e, 9220 Lendava
Tekmovalcev: 512
Borb: 739
st. dečki
st. deklice
ml. dečki
ml. deklice
ml. kadeti
ml. kadetinje
Rezultati vpisani
13.01. 17:00