GRAJFONER Niko
Slovenia
DUPLEK
DUPLEK
ROUND | NAME | COMPETITION | CATEGORY | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1/8 | [01:24] 00 0s : 10 0s |
ZACHAR David CZE , TJ Sokol I Prostějov |
Austrian Cup Zeltweg 11.05.2024 |
U21 - Male -81 | |||
1/8 | [00:33] 10 0s : 00 0s |
ŠTOK Andrej SLO , ŽELEZNIČAR MARIBOR |
APOLON OPEN 11.05.2024 |
U18 - Male -81 | |||
1/8 | [01:17] 10 0s : 00 0s |
ZACHAR David CZE , TJ Sokol I Prostějov |
Austrian Cup Zeltweg 11.05.2024 |
U18 - Male -81 | |||
quarter final | [01:51] 10 0s : 00 0s |
BEYELER Gabriel SUI , JC Morges |
APOLON OPEN 11.05.2024 |
U18 - Male -81 | |||
quarter final | [03:26] 10 1s : 00 0s |
GREINER Christian AUT , JC Wimpassing |
Austrian Cup Zeltweg 11.05.2024 |
U18 - Male -81 | |||
semi final | [00:17] 10 0s : 00 0s |
SZUCS Mihaly HUN , KASI |
APOLON OPEN 11.05.2024 |
U18 - Male -81 | |||
semi final | [04:00] 01 0s : 00 1s |
HÜTTMAYR Jakob AUT , FAIRDRIVE LEONDING |
Austrian Cup Zeltweg 11.05.2024 |
U18 - Male -81 | |||
final | [02:01] 00 0s : 10 0s |
VAŠUT Ondřej CZE , TJ Sokol I Prostějov |
Austrian Cup Zeltweg 11.05.2024 |
U18 - Male -81 | |||
final | [03:20] 00 1s : 02 0s |
ŠARBOCH Adam CZE , PRO SPORT Teplice |
APOLON OPEN 11.05.2024 |
U18 - Male -81 | |||
1/8 | [01:42] 00 0s : 10 0s |
ŠTULAR Jure SLO , BEŽIGRAD |
DRŽAVNO PRVENSTVO OSNOVNIH IN SREDNJIH ŠOL 17.04.2024 |
Students m. -81 | |||
repechage | [03:40] 02 0s : 00 1s |
KUGLER Nejc SLO , IVO REYA |
DRŽAVNO PRVENSTVO OSNOVNIH IN SREDNJIH ŠOL 17.04.2024 |
Students m. -81 | |||
repechage | [00:43] 10 0s : 00 0s |
VADNJAL STOJANOVIĆ Blaž SLO , IZOLA |
DRŽAVNO PRVENSTVO OSNOVNIH IN SREDNJIH ŠOL 17.04.2024 |
Students m. -81 | |||
quarter final | [00:30] 00 0s : 11 0s |
SAMONIG Philipp AUT , Judo Wörthersee |
BAUMGARTNOV PAS 13.04.2024 |
Seniors - Male -81 | |||
semi final | [00:57] 11 0s : 00 0s |
MILIĆ Marko CRO , Policijska akademija |
BAUMGARTNOV PAS 13.04.2024 |
Seniors - Male -81 | |||
final | [01:14] 00 0s : 02 0s |
ELEZ Vuk SRB , Kinezis Niš |
BAUMGARTNOV PAS 13.04.2024 |
Seniors - Male -81 | |||
1/8 | [02:01] 01 0s : 10 0s |
SVETEC STAŠ SLO , ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC |
BAUMGARTNOV PAS 13.04.2024 |
U18 - Male -81 | |||
quarter final | [01:11] 00 0s : 02 0s |
VANČEK Luka SLO , IMPOL |
BAUMGARTNOV PAS 13.04.2024 |
U18 - Male -81 | |||
semi final | [01:30] 00 1s : 10 0s |
ANTIĆ Filip CRO , Policijska akademija |
BAUMGARTNOV PAS 13.04.2024 |
U18 - Male -81 | |||
final | [02:26] 11 0s : 00 1s |
VRBANOVIĆ Matej CRO , Dugave |
BAUMGARTNOV PAS 13.04.2024 |
U18 - Male -81 | |||
1/8 | [01:06] 10 0s : 00 0s |
KORŽE KLEMEN SLO , BRANIK MARIBOR |
DRŽAVNO PRVENSTVO ČLANI, ČLANICE 23.03.2024 |
Seniors - Male -81 | |||
quarter final |
SCHELL Rusker NED , JTOL Judo Limburg |
Evropski pokal Porec kadeti 16.03.2024 |
U18 - Male -81 | ||||
1/8 | [04:12] 00 0s : 10 2s |
HOHUNSKYI Anatolii AUT , TEAM VIENNA |
International Judo Tournament 2024 24.02.2024 |
U23 - Male -81 | |||
repechage | [00:37] 10 0s : 00 0s |
HAVLÍČEK Šimon CZE , TJ Sokol I Prostějov |
International Judo Tournament 2024 24.02.2024 |
U23 - Male -81 | |||
repechage | [01:40] 10 0s : 00 0s |
SZÓRÁD Michal SVK , CTM Zapad |
International Judo Tournament 2024 24.02.2024 |
U23 - Male -81 | |||
bronze | [01:00] 00 1s : 10 1s |
ATHANASIADIS Konstantinos GRE , AC Thessaloniki |
International Judo Tournament 2024 24.02.2024 |
U23 - Male -81 | |||
1/8 | [00:48] 10 0s : 00 0s |
VAŠUT Ondřej CZE , TJ Sokol I Prostějov |
International Judo Tournament 2024 24.02.2024 |
U18 - Male -81 | |||
quarter final | [00:14] 00 0s : 10 0s |
NIGL Pascal AUT , LV Oberösterreich |
International Judo Tournament 2024 24.02.2024 |
U18 - Male -81 | |||
semi final | [03:57] 00 1s : 11 0s |
CSONGOR Hernádi HUN , KASI |
International Judo Tournament 2024 24.02.2024 |
U18 - Male -81 | |||
final | [03:16] 00 0s : 11 0s |
PUSHKAROV Denys SVK , CTM Zapad |
International Judo Tournament 2024 24.02.2024 |
U18 - Male -81 | |||
semi final |
CAPEZZUTO ANTONIO ITA , judo fuorigrotta |
EVROPSKI POKAL FOLLONICA KADETI 10.02.2024 |
U18 - Male -81 | ||||
1/8 | [00:25] 02 0s : 00 0s |
REPIČ JAN SLO , SHIDO |
DRŽAVNO PRVENSTVO KADETI, KADETINJE 03.02.2024 |
U18 - Male -81 | |||
quarter final | [00:40] 00 0s : 10 0s |
HAMERŠAK Jakob SLO , BEŽIGRAD |
DRŽAVNO PRVENSTVO KADETI, KADETINJE 03.02.2024 |
U18 - Male -81 | |||
semi final | [04:00] 01 0s : 00 0s |
ŠTRLJIČ Filip SLO , Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU |
DRŽAVNO PRVENSTVO KADETI, KADETINJE 03.02.2024 |
U18 - Male -81 | |||
bronze | [01:51] 00 1s : 10 0s |
BALAŽIC Oskar SLO , MURSKA SOBOTA |
DRŽAVNO PRVENSTVO KADETI, KADETINJE 03.02.2024 |
U18 - Male -81 | |||
quarter final | [03:55] 01 1s : 00 3s |
MECILOŠEK Fran SLO , BEŽIGRAD |
DRŽAVNO PRVENSTVO KADETI, KADETINJE 03.02.2024 |
U18 - Male -81 | |||
1/8 | [01:00] 00 0s : 02 0s |
TIBAOT Matic SLO , PARTIZAN LJUTOMER |
DRŽAVNO PRVENSTVO KADETI, KADETINJE 03.02.2024 |
U18 - Male -81 | |||
1/16 | [00:40] 00 1s : 10 0s |
KOVŠE Marko SLO , BEŽIGRAD |
DRŽAVNO PRVENSTVO KADETI, KADETINJE 03.02.2024 |
U18 - Male -81 | |||
quarter final | [00:14] 10 0s : 00 0s |
PURGAJ Jaka SLO , GORIŠNICA |
POHORSKI BATALJON 20.01.2024 |
U18 - Male -81 | |||
semi final | [03:54] 00 1s : 02 0s |
VRLJIĆ Rino BIH , Borsa |
POHORSKI BATALJON 20.01.2024 |
U18 - Male -81 | |||
bronze | [00:37] 00 0s : 10 0s |
HAMERŠAK Jakob SLO , BEŽIGRAD |
POHORSKI BATALJON 20.01.2024 |
U18 - Male -81 |