# TEKMOVALEC KLUB KATEGORIJA
1 ACCETTO VRANAC Neva ŠD GIB ŠIŠKA cicibanke -40
2 ADANIČ Maja JK LENDAVA st. deklice -48
3 ALENABI Azin JK BEŽIGRAD cicibanke -40
4 ANŽELAK Tanja JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC st. deklice -52
5 ARBEITER Nejc JK IMPOL st. dečki -46
6 ARH Jaša Ambrož JK IVO REYA cicibani -34
7 ARNIČ Tjaša JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU ml. deklice -57
8 ARTAČ Nika ŠD POLYTEAM st. deklice -63
9 BAN Andraž JK BEŽIGRAD st. dečki -73
10 BAVDAŽ Gašper JK GORICA ml. dečki -46
11 BAŠELJ Rok JK TRIGLAV KRANJ st. dečki +73
12 BEJEK Klemen JK MURSKA SOBOTA ml. dečki +60
13 BEJEK Klemen JK MURSKA SOBOTA cicibani +50
14 BELAK Matteo JK IVO REYA ml. dečki -38
15 BENKIČ Katarina JK BEŽIGRAD ml. deklice -57
16 BERGANT Adam JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU ml. dečki -38
17 BERGANT Filip Evgen ŠD GIB ŠIŠKA cicibani -34
18 BIZJAK Luka ŠD GIB ŠIŠKA st. dečki -55
19 BOHINC Dora ŠD GIB ŠIŠKA ml. deklice -57
20 BRGLEZ Peter JK OPLOTNICA st. dečki -50
21 BROD Žiga JK BEŽIGRAD ml. dečki -42
22 BRODEJ Janoš JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU cicibani -27
23 BUH Benjamin JK BEŽIGRAD ml. dečki -34
24 BUTALA Lan JK BEŽIGRAD cicibani +50
25 CHARLESWORTH Christopher JK BEŽIGRAD cicibani -30
26 DEBELJAK Žiga JK BEŽIGRAD cicibani -50
27 DEDIČ Luka JK GOLOVEC st. dečki +73
28 DEMŠAR Tim JK IMPOL st. dečki -60
29 DEŽELAK Tia ŠD GIB ŠIŠKA cicibanke -28
30 DOLAR Jure JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU ml. dečki -55
31 EKART Luka JK BRANIK MARIBOR st. dečki -66
32 ERKLAVEC David JK GOLOVEC st. dečki -46
33 FABJAN Tadeja JK BEŽIGRAD st. deklice -48
34 FALEŽ Doroteja JK IMPOL st. deklice -57
35 FARKAŠ Aljaž JK LENDAVA st. dečki -38
36 FARKAŠ Tilen JK LENDAVA st. dečki -46
37 FERENCEK Mitja JK LENDAVA ml. dečki -34
38 FERENCEK Tamara JK LENDAVA ml. deklice -32
39 FERENČAK Aleksander JK MURSKA SOBOTA ml. dečki -55
40 FERK ALJAŽ JK BRANIK MARIBOR ml. dečki -46
41 FERK Brina JK BRANIK MARIBOR ml. deklice -44
42 FLOR Maša JK OPLOTNICA st. deklice +63
43 GADOUR ŠENTJURC Idris JK IVO REYA ml. dečki -42
44 GAJŠEK Gašper JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU ml. dečki +60
45 GAJŠEK Martina ŠKD JUDO - JAKA ml. deklice -32
46 GOBEC Jan JK BEŽIGRAD st. dečki -66
47 GOJA Mihael JK BEŽIGRAD cicibani -50
48 GORJAN Niko JK LENDAVA st. dečki +73
49 GOSTENČNIK Aljaž JK RAVNE st. dečki -60
50 GRAH Jan JK MURSKA SOBOTA ml. dečki -50
51 GRUM Van JK BEŽIGRAD cicibani -34
52 GYERGYEK Andrej JK BEŽIGRAD st. dečki -73
53 HAJSINGER Uma ŠD GIB ŠIŠKA ml. deklice -48
54 HAROJ Timon ŠD GIB ŠIŠKA cicibani -46
55 HODŽAR Jan JK DRAVA PTUJ ml. dečki -50
56 HORVAT Ana ŠD TATAMI ml. deklice -52
57 HORVAT Jan JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC st. dečki -73
58 IMRE Nino JK LENDAVA cicibani -38
59 IMRE Nino JK LENDAVA ml. dečki -38
60 JANUŠ ŽIDAN Nik ŠD GIB ŠIŠKA st. dečki -50
61 JEREB Patrik JK BEŽIGRAD st. dečki -42
62 JURKOVIČ Ivo ŠD GIB ŠIŠKA st. dečki -66
63 JURKOVIČ Marko ŠD GIB ŠIŠKA ml. dečki -55
64 KAJNIH Deivis JK DRAVA PTUJ st. dečki -66
65 KALEM Antonio ŠD GIB ŠIŠKA cicibani -34
66 KAVČIČ Lovro JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU cicibani -34
67 KELAVA Goran JK BEŽIGRAD ml. dečki -42
68 KERMAN Benjamin JK BELTINCI ml. dečki -55
69 KLINAR Aljaž ŠD TATAMI st. dečki -60
70 KLOAR Rene JK DRAVA PTUJ ml. dečki -42
71 KLOPČIČ Urh ŠD GIB ŠIŠKA ml. dečki -38
72 KOCIJAN Andrej JK BEŽIGRAD cicibani -34
73 KODELA Rok ŠD GIB ŠIŠKA st. dečki -60
74 KOLAR Staša JK BEŽIGRAD ml. deklice -48
75 KOLENC Špela JK BEŽIGRAD ml. deklice -44
76 KOLMANCIC Urban JK RAVNE st. dečki -60
77 KOLŠEK Tijan JK IVO REYA cicibani -27
78 KONEC Aljaž JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU st. dečki -66
79 KOPAČ Luka JK BEŽIGRAD cicibani -46
80 KORENAK Jan JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU st. dečki -73
81 KORŽE KLEMEN JK BRANIK MARIBOR ml. dečki -60
82 KOSTOSKI Naum ŠD GIB ŠIŠKA cicibani -38
83 KOTNJEK Domen JK LENDAVA ml. dečki -46
84 KOTNJEK Grega JK LENDAVA ml. dečki -60
85 KOVAČ Lenart JK IVO REYA st. dečki -60
86 KOVAČ Aljaž JK LENDAVA ml. dečki -50
87 KOVAČ Aljaž JK LENDAVA cicibani -50
88 KOVAČIČ Luka JK BEŽIGRAD st. dečki +73
89 KOŠEC Miha ŠD GIB ŠIŠKA cicibani -34
90 KOŠIČ Anže JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU st. dečki -73
91 KOŠTIĆ Valentin ŠD GIB ŠIŠKA ml. dečki -42
92 KOŠTOMAJ POZINEK Žiga JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU cicibani -42
93 KROFLIČ Žan JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU st. dečki -55
94 KUHAR URBAN JK VELENJE cicibani -38
95 KUHAR URBAN JK VELENJE ml. dečki -38
96 LAH Nejc JK GOLOVEC st. dečki -60
97 LAJLAR Anže JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU ml. dečki -60
98 LAMPIČ Matic JK BEŽIGRAD ml. dečki -60
99 LEMEŽ Nik JK VELENJE st. dečki -50
100 LETNAR Ema JK BEŽIGRAD ml. deklice -48
101 LEVIČAR Benjamin ŠD GIB ŠIŠKA cicibani -38
102 LEŠNJAK ČIZMAŠIJA Marcel JK BELTINCI st. dečki -66
103 LUNAY Dion JK BEŽIGRAD ml. dečki -50
104 MAGDIČ Nina TVD PART. LJUTOMER ml. deklice -52
105 MAJCEN Marsel TVD PART. LJUTOMER ml. dečki -60
106 MAJHENIČ Ajda ŠD POLYTEAM st. deklice -63
107 MARGUČ Tim JK BEŽIGRAD cicibani -30
108 MARIČ Urban JK VELENJE ml. dečki -46
109 MARKOVIČ Žan JK IMPOL st. dečki -66
110 MATIČ Timotej ŠD GIB ŠIŠKA st. dečki -46
111 MATUŠEK Matic JK BEŽIGRAD ml. dečki -50
112 MAZOUZI Hanna JK BELTINCI st. deklice -57
113 MEHLE KOSTREVC Živa JK GOLOVEC ml. deklice +57
114 MIDŽIČ Emin JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU cicibani -42
115 MIHAJLOVIČ Maks JK BEŽIGRAD ml. dečki -38
116 MIKOLA Žan JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU st. dečki -60
117 MIKOLA Tim JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU cicibani -34
118 MISLEJ Jakob JK GOLOVEC st. dečki -38
119 MLAKAR Svit JK BEŽIGRAD ml. dečki -38
120 MLAKAR Nejc JK IVO REYA cicibani -46
121 MLINARIČ Nejc JK LENDAVA ml. dečki -42
122 MOHORIČ Veronika JK VELENJE st. deklice +63
123 NAGY Peter KBV LENDAVA st. dečki -50
124 NOVAK Peter JK BEŽIGRAD st. dečki -55
125 OBLAK Gašper ŠD GIB ŠIŠKA st. dečki -42
126 OGNJANOVIČ Anja JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC st. deklice -63
127 OKRETIČ Klemen ŠD GIB ŠIŠKA st. dečki -46
128 OPAŠKAR Tin JK BEŽIGRAD cicibani -42
129 OPRESNIK Petra JK BEŽIGRAD st. deklice -63
130 OŽIR Staš JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU ml. dečki -42
131 OŽIR Tilen JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU ml. dečki -55
132 PAHOR Tim TVD PARTIZAN JESENICE st. dečki -42
133 PAMIČ Jan JK IVO REYA cicibani -38
134 PAVLETIČ Pia JK IVO REYA ml. deklice -44
135 PAVLIN Žan Luka JK BEŽIGRAD cicibani -34
136 PETAK Matic ŠD TATAMI st. dečki -55
137 PEČOLER Zala JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC st. deklice -57
138 PIGAC Jure JK BRANIK MARIBOR st. dečki -66
139 PIHLAR Jaša TVD PART. LJUTOMER ml. dečki -55
140 PLANTAK Aljaž JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU st. dečki -55
141 PLAZNIK LUKA JK RAVNE st. dečki -66
142 PODOBNIK BREMEC Jan JK BEŽIGRAD cicibani -46
143 POGORELC Mare JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC st. dečki -46
144 POTOČNIK Tamara JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU st. deklice -44
145 POVŠE TASIĆ Timon JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU cicibani -46
146 POČERVINA Žiga JK BEŽIGRAD cicibani +50
147 PRAŠNIKAR Kristina JK GOLOVEC st. deklice -48
148 PROKOFJEV-LAMPE Aljoša JK GOLOVEC st. dečki -50
149 PUŠLAR Luka Jože JK BEŽIGRAD cicibani -42
150 RAZINGAR Janja TVD PARTIZAN JESENICE st. deklice -57
151 REBERŠEK Patrik ŠD JUDO - JAKA cicibani -27
152 ROGELJ Dean JK BEŽIGRAD st. dečki -66
153 ROGELŠEK Nino JK RAVNE st. dečki -50
154 RUDOLF Gašper TVD PART. LJUTOMER ml. dečki -46
155 SEDEU Jure ŠD GIB ŠIŠKA ml. dečki -38
156 SEDLARIČ LAREN JK BRANIK MARIBOR cicibani +50
157 SLAMIČ Tibor JK GORICA cicibani -34
158 SLAMIČ Borja JK GORICA ml. dečki -60
159 SLATINŠEK Julija JK IMPOL st. deklice +63
160 SLATNAR Miha JK VELENJE st. dečki -66
161 SMOLE Tadej JK IVO REYA st. dečki -46
162 SMOLE Tilen JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU ml. dečki -38
163 SOVILJ STOJKOVIČ Bianca TVD PARTIZAN JESENICE st. deklice -57
164 SOVINC Lan JK BEŽIGRAD st. dečki -60
165 STRAŽAR Maks JK BEŽIGRAD cicibani -38
166 SUŠNIK Žiga JK GORICA st. dečki +73
167 TEPEŽ Žan ŠKD JUDO - JAKA cicibani -34
168 TKALČEC Mark ŠD GIB ŠIŠKA cicibani -42
169 TROPAN Teja JK IMPOL st. deklice -52
170 TURK Gregor JK BEŽIGRAD cicibani -30
171 URANJEK Peter JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU ml. dečki -60
172 UČAKAR Beno JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU ml. dečki -60
173 VELENŠEK Pika JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU cicibanke -40
174 VELIŠČEK JULIJAN JK BRANIK MARIBOR ml. dečki -46
175 VELJKOVIČ Stefan JK BEŽIGRAD ml. dečki -42
176 VELJKOVIČ Marko JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU ml. dečki -34
177 VERTAČNIK Tina JK BEŽIGRAD st. deklice -48
178 VEZJAK Peter JK BRANIK MARIBOR ml. dečki -55
179 VEZJAK Jaro JK BRANIK MARIBOR ml. dečki -60
180 VIDMAR Petra JK GOLOVEC st. deklice -52
181 VILFAN Živa JK BEŽIGRAD cicibanke -28
182 VIRAG MITJA JK BELTINCI ml. dečki -34
183 VODA Gašper JK RAVNE st. dečki -66
184 VODEB Tilen JK VELENJE st. dečki +73
185 VOGRIN Mihaela JK DRAVA PTUJ st. deklice -63
186 VORŠNIK KRAMBERGER Tilen Urban JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU ml. dečki -38
187 VOZLIČ Uroš TVD PART. LJUTOMER st. dečki -55
188 VRAZ Maks JK BEŽIGRAD cicibani -42
189 YANKOVSKYY Oleksiy JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC st. dečki -66
190 ZADRAVEC VIKTORIJA JK DRAVA PTUJ ml. deklice -44
191 ZADRAVEC Gašper JK LENDAVA ml. dečki -38
192 ZADRAVEC Gabriel JK BELTINCI cicibani -30
193 ZAFOŠNIK Žan JK IMPOL st. dečki -50
194 ZAKOŠEK Gal JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU st. dečki -50
195 ZAVEC Luka JK BEŽIGRAD ml. dečki -42
196 ZAVRŠNIK Pia ŠD GIB ŠIŠKA ml. deklice -57
197 ZGONJANIN Maja JK VELENJE ml. deklice +57
198 ZUPAN Luka JK BEŽIGRAD st. dečki -55
199 ZVER Laura KBV LENDAVA st. deklice -48
200 ZVRŽINA Jaka ŠD TATAMI ml. dečki -60
201 ČAKŠ Albin JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU ml. dečki -55
202 ČARGO Lea JK BEŽIGRAD st. deklice -44
203 ČERTALIČ Andreja JK BEŽIGRAD st. deklice -57
204 ČREP Louro JK VELENJE cicibani -27
205 ČREŠNIK Martin JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC st. dečki -66
206 ČUKA Maks JK BEŽIGRAD cicibani -34
207 ŠINDIČ Gašper JK BEŽIGRAD cicibani -34
208 ŠKRABL Ana JK BEŽIGRAD cicibanke -28
209 ŠTOR Hanna JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU st. deklice +63
210 ŠULIGOJ Manca ŠD GIB ŠIŠKA ml. deklice -48
211 ŽIDO David JK MURSKA SOBOTA cicibani -27