# TEKMOVALEC KLUB KATEGORIJA
1 AJDIČ Aljaž JK DRAVA PTUJ ml. cicibani U9 -30
2 ALACSONY Petra ml. cicibanke U9 -36
3 ANTOLINC Jure JK ŽELEZNIČAR ml. dečki -34
4 ANŽEL Luka JK DRAVA PTUJ ml. dečki -34
5 AVDIMETAJ NIKKI JK BRANIK BROKER ml. cicibanke U9 +40
6 BAJSIČ Urška JK DRAVA PTUJ ml. članice -78
7 BAKIJA Jan JK BEŽIGRAD mladinci -60
8 BAKIJA Jan JK BEŽIGRAD ml. člani -60
9 BALER Kaja JK BELTINCI ml. cicibanke U9 -36
10 BAVDAŽ Gašper JK GORICA st. dečki -46
11 BEBER Gašper JK DUPLEK ml. cicibani U9 -34
12 BELAK Matteo JK IVO REYA st. dečki -42
13 BENDE Nataša JK BRANIK BROKER mladinke -63
14 BENKO LEON KBV LENDAVA ml. člani -100
15 BENKO LEON KBV LENDAVA mladinci -100
16 BEZJAK Lara JK GORIŠNICA ml. cicibanke U9 -25
17 BEZJAK Miha JK DUPLEK ml. cicibani U9 -24
18 BEZJAK Katarina JK GORIŠNICA ml. cicibanke U9 -36
19 BIZJAK Jaka ŠD GIB ŠIŠKA ml. člani -73
20 BIZJAK Jaka ŠD GIB ŠIŠKA mladinci -73
21 BLAŽIČ Gal JK ŽELEZNIČAR ml. cicibani U9 -24
22 BOLKO Urban JK IMPOL ml. dečki -30
23 BOLČEVIČ Luka JK GORIŠNICA ml. cicibani U9 -42
24 BOLČEVIČ Žiga JK GORIŠNICA ml. cicibani U9 -42
25 BRUMEN Tjaša JK DUPLEK ml. članice -48
26 BUNDERLA ŽIGA JK MURSKA SOBOTA ml. cicibani U9 -27
27 BUTOLEN Tadej JK DRAVA PTUJ mladinci +100
28 CAJNKO Aljaž JK GORIŠNICA ml. dečki -30
29 CARGNELUTTI Francesco Kuroki Tarchento st. dečki -46
30 CIGLAR MIHA JK VELENJE ml. dečki +60
31 CILENŠEK Niko JK DRAVA PTUJ st. dečki +66
32 CIRKVENČIČ Jakob JK MURSKA SOBOTA ml. dečki -38
33 CVIRN Larisa JK IMPOL ml. deklice -36
34 DAJČMAN Jaša JK DRAVA PTUJ ml. dečki -38
35 DAKIČ MATIC JK BRANIK BROKER ml. cicibani U9 -34
36 DEBENARDI Benjamin JK DRAVA PTUJ mladinci +100
37 DESANCTIS Lorenzo U.S. Muggesana ml. dečki -42
38 DI TOMASO Giovanni Kuroki Tarchento ml. dečki -46
39 DIMOVSKI Matej JK OLIMPIJA mladinci -55
40 DOKL ŽIVA JK VELENJE ml. cicibanke U9 -40
41 DOVNIK Damjan JK IMPOL ml. cicibani U9 -42
42 DRAGIČ Vito JK IMPOL ml. člani +100
43 DRAGIČ Vito JK IMPOL mladinci +100
44 DROBEC Nick JK BRANIK BROKER mladinci -90
45 DŽAFEROVIČ Amar JK KRŠKO st. dečki +66
46 EBERHARD Maja JK BEŽIGRAD ml. članice -52
47 EBERHARD Maja JK BEŽIGRAD mladinke -52
48 ERHAIČ Urška JK DRAVA PTUJ ml. članice -70
49 ERKER Aischa JK IMPOL ml. cicibanke U9 +40
50 ERKER Miko JK IMPOL ml. cicibani U9 -38
51 FANNI Alacsany st. deklice -63
52 FERENCEK Tamara JK LENDAVA ml. deklice
53 FERENCEK Mitja JK LENDAVA st. dečki -34
54 FILIPIČ Matija JK DUPLEK ml. cicibani U9 -42
55 FRADL Timotej JK DRAVA PTUJ ml. dečki -50
56 FRANTAR Tajda JK TRIGLAV KRANJ ml. članice -63
57 FRANTAR Tajda JK TRIGLAV KRANJ mladinke -63
58 FUKS Aljaž JK DRAVA PTUJ ml. dečki -30
59 GARB Maj JK BRANIK BROKER ml. cicibani U9 -34
60 GAŠPARIČ Mario JK IMPOL st. dečki +66
61 GIORGINI Vanessa U.S. Muggesana ml. deklice
62 GIORGINI Claudia U.S. Muggesana st. deklice -44
63 GIORGINI Cristian U.S. Muggesana st. dečki -46
64 GLATZ Vida JK DRAVA PTUJ ml. deklice
65 GLEŠČIČ Nejc JK GORICA ml. cicibani U9 -30
66 GOJKOVIČ Vid JK SOKOL ml. dečki -42
67 GOLOB Saša JK DRAVA PTUJ ml. članice +78
68 GOLOSETTI Asia Kuroki Tarchento st. deklice -44
69 GORENŠEK Eva JK IVO REYA st. deklice -44
70 GRABNAR Veronika JK OLIMPIJA KRMELJ mladinke -70
71 GREGOREC Miha JK DRAVA PTUJ ml. dečki -42
72 GREGORČIČ Lana JK OLIMPIJA KRMELJ ml. cicibanke U9 -40
73 GRIČAR Domen JK OLIMPIJA mladinci -73
74 GRIČAR VINTAR Peter JK KRŠKO ml. dečki -38
75 HARPF Luka JK BEŽIGRAD ml. člani -66
76 HARPF Matija ŠD GIB ŠIŠKA mladinci -81
77 HARPF Matija ŠD GIB ŠIŠKA ml. člani -81
78 HARPF Luka JK BEŽIGRAD mladinci -66
79 HEBERLE Ana JK BEŽIGRAD ml. članice -52
80 HEBERLE Ana JK BEŽIGRAD mladinke -52
81 HERCOG Rene JK BRANIK BROKER ml. dečki -50
82 HERIČ VANESSA ASJA JK BRANIK BROKER ml. cicibanke U9 -40
83 HODŽIČ Ermin JK KRŠKO ml. dečki -30
84 HODŽIČ Sara JK KRŠKO st. deklice -44
85 HOJAK Martin JK BEŽIGRAD mladinci -73
86 HOJAK Martin JK BEŽIGRAD ml. člani -73
87 HORVAT Luka ŠD TATAMI ml. cicibani U9 -34
88 HORVAT Luka JK DRAVA PTUJ ml. cicibani U9 -27
89 HORVAT Teja JK DRAVA PTUJ ml. cicibanke U9 -25
90 HORVAT Mitja JK DRAVA PTUJ ml. cicibani U9 -34
91 HREN Bor JK BRANIK BROKER ml. cicibani U9 -30
92 HVALEC Matej JK BEŽIGRAD ml. člani -73
93 HVALEC Jan JK BEŽIGRAD ml. člani -73
94 HVALEC Jan JK BEŽIGRAD mladinci -73
95 HVALEC Matej JK BEŽIGRAD mladinci -73
96 IMRE Nino JK LENDAVA ml. dečki -38
97 ISTENIČ Živa ŠD TATAMI mladinke -70
98 ISTENIČ Živa ŠD TATAMI ml. članice -70
99 IVAJNŠIČ Betina TVD PART. LJUTOMER mladinke -70
100 IVAJNŠIČ Betina TVD PART. LJUTOMER ml. članice -70
101 IVAJNŠIČ Gregor TVD PART. LJUTOMER ml. člani -73
102 IVAJNŠIČ Gregor TVD PART. LJUTOMER mladinci -73
103 IVANČIČ Lenart JK OLIMPIJA mladinci -81
104 JAKLIN Samo JK LENDAVA ml. cicibani U9 -38
105 JANČAR Matic ŠD TATAMI ml. cicibani U9 -38
106 JARC Jernej JK OLIMPIJA st. dečki -60
107 JARC Jernej JK OLIMPIJA ml. dečki +60
108 JAUŠOVEC Tilen JK ŽELEZNIČAR st. dečki -55
109 JERMAN Gašper ŠD TATAMI ml. cicibani U9 -27
110 JONTES Matic JK ŽELEZNIČAR ml. cicibani U9 -24
111 JURŠA Ines JK DRAVA PTUJ ml. članice -48
112 KAJNIH Samanta JK DRAVA PTUJ ml. deklice
113 KARAKAŠ Izidora JK DUPLEK ml. deklice -28
114 KARAMETA Andi JK DRAVA PTUJ ml. cicibani U9 -38
115 KELC Tim JK ŽELEZNIČAR st. dečki +66
116 KERN Jan JK BEŽIGRAD mladinci -66
117 KERN Jan JK BEŽIGRAD ml. člani -66
118 KIRBIŠ Anej JK DUPLEK ml. cicibani U9 -27
119 KLENARE Karameta JK DRAVA PTUJ st. deklice -48
120 KLOAR Rene JK DRAVA PTUJ st. dečki -42
121 KMETEC Vid JK DRAVA PTUJ mladinci -100
122 KOCIPER Tanja JK GORIŠNICA ml. članice -63
123 KOCIPER Tanja JK GORIŠNICA mladinke -63
124 KOCMUT Gregor JK DUPLEK mladinci -81
125 KOCMUT Gregor JK DUPLEK ml. člani -81
126 KOKOL Leon JK DRAVA PTUJ ml. cicibani U9 +42
127 KOKOT Žiga JK GORIŠNICA ml. cicibani U9 -34
128 KOLEDNIK LAN JK BRANIK BROKER ml. dečki -34
129 KOLŠEK Tilen JK IVO REYA st. dečki -38
130 KONDRIČ Tamara JK DRAVA PTUJ mladinke +78
131 KORAČIN Ajda JK OLIMPIJA KRMELJ mladinke +78
132 KOREN Vasja JK DRAVA PTUJ ml. cicibani U9 -30
133 KORŽE KLEMEN JK BRANIK BROKER st. dečki -60
134 KOVAČ Aljaž JK LENDAVA ml. dečki -50
135 KRAJNC Jernej JK DUPLEK ml. dečki -34
136 KRAJNC Blaž JK DRAVA PTUJ st. dečki +66
137 KRALJIČ Tamara JK DUPLEK mladinke -78
138 KRALJIČ David JK DUPLEK st. dečki -66
139 KRANJC POŽAR Peter ŠD GIB ŠIŠKA mladinci -73
140 KRANJC POŽAR Peter ŠD GIB ŠIŠKA ml. člani -73
141 KRANJC POŽAR Ajda ŠD GIB ŠIŠKA mladinke -63
142 KRANJC POŽAR Ajda ŠD GIB ŠIŠKA ml. članice -63
143 KRISTL Ines JK GORIŠNICA st. deklice -48
144 KROPF Manja JK DUPLEK mladinke -57
145 KROPF Manja JK DUPLEK ml. članice -57
146 KUHAR URBAN JK VELENJE ml. dečki -42
147 KUKOVEC Dominik JK OLIMPIJA mladinci -55
148 KUKOVEC David JK OLIMPIJA ml. člani -60
149 KUPLEN Blaž JK MURSKA SOBOTA ml. dečki -34
150 KURALT Luka JK BEŽIGRAD mladinci -73
151 KURALT Luka JK BEŽIGRAD ml. člani -73
152 LACKOVIČ Narsej TVD PART. LJUTOMER ml. člani -90
153 LACKOVIČ Narsej TVD PART. LJUTOMER mladinci -90
154 LAURA Filip JK GORIŠNICA ml. dečki +60
155 LAZNIK Tea JK VELENJE st. deklice -52
156 LESKOVAR Tim JK IMPOL ml. dečki -46
157 LETONJA Žan JK DRAVA PTUJ ml. dečki -46
158 LEVENTE Alacsony ml. dečki -55
159 LEŠKI Andreja JK BEŽIGRAD mladinke -52
160 LEŠKI Andreja JK BEŽIGRAD ml. članice -52
161 LITROP Tobias JK LENDAVA ml. cicibani U9 -42
162 LJUBEC Damjan JK DRAVA PTUJ ml. člani -100
163 LONČAR Nik JK IMPOL ml. dečki -46
164 LUDVIK Lia JK DUPLEK st. deklice -48
165 LUNEŽNIK Vid JK MURSKA SOBOTA ml. dečki -38
166 LUŽNIK Gabrijela JK DRAVA PTUJ mladinke -70
167 MALEK Lan JK ŽELEZNIČAR ml. dečki -34
168 MARIČ Urban JK VELENJE st. dečki -46
169 MARKOJA Jure JK LENDAVA st. dečki -55
170 MATJAŽ JAN JK DRAVA PTUJ ml. dečki -38
171 MEDVED Tjaž JK VELENJE ml. cicibani U9 -38
172 MEĐERAL Ivan ŠD GIB ŠIŠKA mladinci -81
173 MEĐERAL Ivan ŠD GIB ŠIŠKA ml. člani -81
174 MIHOLIČ Damir JK BELTINCI mladinci -100
175 MIKEC Rok JK OLIMPIJA KRMELJ ml. cicibani U9 -34
176 MISLOVIČ Jure JK DRAVA PTUJ ml. dečki -38
177 MLADRAGOVIČ Tim JK ŽELEZNIČAR ml. dečki +60
178 MLAKAR Jakob JK IMPOL ml. dečki -42
179 MLAKAR ŠTEF JK ŽELEZNIČAR ml. cicibani U9 -24
180 MLINARIČ Maj JK LENDAVA ml. cicibani U9 -27
181 MLINARIČ Nejc JK LENDAVA st. dečki -46
182 MLINARIČ Tim JK LENDAVA ml. cicibani U9 -30
183 MRVAR JUŠ ŠD TATAMI ml. cicibani U9 -42
184 MULEC Tadej JK DUPLEK mladinci -90
185 MULEC Tadej JK DUPLEK ml. člani -90
186 MUNDA Evelin JK DRAVA PTUJ ml. deklice -28
187 MUNDA Zoja JK DRAVA PTUJ ml. cicibanke U9 -25
188 MURKO Urška JK ŽELEZNIČAR ml. cicibanke U9 +40
189 MURKO Lea JK DRAVA PTUJ ml. članice +78
190 NAGY Marko KBV LENDAVA mladinci -90
191 NAGY Marko KBV LENDAVA ml. člani -90
192 NASLADEK Alberto U.S. Muggesana st. dečki -55
193 NEUVIRT Matic JK DRAVA PTUJ st. dečki -66
194 NIPIČ Filip JK DUPLEK ml. dečki -34
195 NOVAČAN Miha JK IMPOL st. dečki -42
196 ODER Katja JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC mladinke -57
197 OMERZU Matic ŠD GIB ŠIŠKA ml. člani -81
198 OMERZU Matic ŠD GIB ŠIŠKA mladinci -81
199 ORLINI Luca U.S. Muggesana st. dečki -42
200 OSTERC Staš TVD PART. LJUTOMER ml. člani -73
201 OSTERC Staš TVD PART. LJUTOMER mladinci -73
202 OVESEC Alessia U.S. Muggesana st. deklice +63
203 PAHIČ Matjaž JK IMPOL ml. cicibani U9 -27
204 PALOMBINI Marta U.S. Muggesana mladinke -63
205 PALOMBINI Lorenzo U.S. Muggesana ml. dečki -46
206 PAVLETIČ Pia JK IVO REYA ml. deklice
207 PAŠAGIČ Tarik JK VELENJE st. dečki -60
208 PEKLIČ Blaž JK ŽELEZNIČAR ml. člani -81
209 PERKO SVIT JK BRANIK BROKER ml. cicibani U9 -27
210 PERKO Timotej JK OLIMPIJA KRMELJ ml. dečki -42
211 PERKO NIK JK BRANIK BROKER ml. dečki -34
212 PERTOUT Virginia U.S. Muggesana ml. deklice -36
213 PETROVIČ TIMON JK DUPLEK ml. cicibani U9 -34
214 PIACENTI Alessio U.S. Muggesana st. dečki -42
215 PIHLER Leon JK DRAVA PTUJ st. dečki -55
216 PINTERIČ Andraž JK DUPLEK ml. dečki -46
217 PINTERIČ Katja JK DUPLEK ml. cicibanke U9 -40
218 PLANINC Rok ŠD POLYTEAM ml. člani -60
219 PLANINC Rok ŠD POLYTEAM mladinci -60
220 POLAJŽER Rok ŠD TATAMI mladinci -90
221 POLAJŽER Rok ŠD TATAMI ml. člani -90
222 PONGRAC Dominik JK DRAVA PTUJ ml. cicibani U9 +42
223 POTISK Klara JK IMPOL ml. deklice
224 PRAH Žiga JK KRŠKO ml. cicibani U9 -24
225 PRELOG Hana TVD PART. LJUTOMER mladinke -57
226 PRELOG Hana TVD PART. LJUTOMER ml. članice -57
227 PUHALJ Brina JK ŽELEZNIČAR ml. cicibanke U9 -25
228 PUNGARŠEK Jan JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU mladinci -60
229 PUŠNIK Gašper JK IMPOL st. dečki -34
230 RAVNJAK KUŽELJ LOTI JK IMPOL ml. cicibanke U9 -25
231 RAVNJAK KUŽELJ LOVRO JK IMPOL ml. dečki -46
232 RECEK Lina JK LENDAVA ml. cicibanke U9 -36
233 REITER TAJDA JK ŽELEZNIČAR ml. cicibanke U9 -36
234 RIBO Aldin JK RAVNE mladinci -73
235 ROMIH-JELENC Zarja JK ŽELEZNIČAR ml. deklice
236 ROMIH-JELENC Art JK ŽELEZNIČAR ml. cicibani U9 -24
237 ROTMAN Rok JK BRANIK BROKER st. dečki +66
238 ROUDI Luka JK MURSKA SOBOTA mladinci -73
239 SAVEC Špela JK DUPLEK ml. cicibanke U9 +40
240 SENEKOVIČ Tajda JK DUPLEK st. deklice -48
241 SIERLE Desire U.S. Muggesana st. deklice -63
242 SIMONIČ Tadeja JK DRAVA PTUJ ml. cicibanke U9 -25
243 SKELA Nejc JK IMPOL ml. dečki +60
244 SKOK Klemen JK DUPLEK ml. dečki -42
245 SLAMIČ Tibor JK GORICA ml. dečki -34
246 SLAMIČ Borja JK GORICA st. dečki -66
247 SOKAČ Megi JK OLIMPIJA KRMELJ ml. cicibanke U9 -36
248 SOLINA PETROVIČ Jaka JK DRAVA PTUJ ml. cicibani U9 -30
249 SORAYALURI Meret Kuroki Tarchento mladinke -78
250 STANKOVIČ Drago JK BEŽIGRAD mladinci -73
251 STANKOVIČ Drago JK BEŽIGRAD ml. člani -73
252 STOJKO Valentin JK IMPOL ml. dečki -30
253 STOJKO Brina JK IMPOL ml. cicibanke U9 -25
254 STOPERNIK PAVLIN Nastja JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC mladinke -70
255 STOPINŠEK Urh JK IVO REYA ml. dečki -42
256 SUBOTIČ VERDNIK Uroš JK IMPOL st. dečki -42
257 SZANTI Gabor ml. dečki -34
258 SZANYIKOVACH Sebo ml. dečki -30
259 TORKAR Urška JK TRIGLAV KRANJ ml. članice -78
260 TORKAR Urška JK TRIGLAV KRANJ mladinke -78
261 TRIPLAT Aljaž JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU mladinci -81
262 TROPAN Luka JK IMPOL ml. dečki -46
263 TRUNK Niko JK GORIŠNICA st. dečki -55
264 TRUŠNOVEC Gašper JK BEŽIGRAD mladinci -81
265 TUŠEK Karolina JK IMPOL ml. deklice
266 UREK Urska JK DRAVA PTUJ ml. članice +78
267 URŠIČ Niko JK IMPOL ml. cicibani U9 -27
268 VANTUR Nejc JK IMPOL st. dečki -42
269 VARGA Natalija KBV LENDAVA mladinke -63
270 VARGA Natalija KBV LENDAVA ml. članice -63
271 VERGILAS Henrik JK IVO REYA mladinci -81
272 VEZJAK Jaro JK BRANIK BROKER st. dečki -60
273 VEZJAK Peter JK BRANIK BROKER st. dečki -55
274 VIDMAR Janez JK BEŽIGRAD mladinci -66
275 VIDMAR Matej JK BEŽIGRAD mladinci -60
276 VIDMAR Janez JK BEŽIGRAD ml. člani -66
277 VIDMAR Matej JK BEŽIGRAD ml. člani -60
278 VIDOVIČ Urška JK DRAVA PTUJ st. deklice -52
279 VIDOVIČ Ana JK DRAVA PTUJ ml. cicibanke U9 -25
280 VIDOVIČ Bojan JK DRAVA PTUJ ml. člani +100
281 VIRAG MITJA JK BELTINCI st. dečki -38
282 VIRANT Žiga JK ŽELEZNIČAR ml. cicibani U9 -42
283 VOGRIN REBEKA JK DRAVA PTUJ mladinke +78
284 VOGRIN Jure JK DRAVA PTUJ ml. dečki +60
285 VOJSK Patrik TVD PART. LJUTOMER ml. člani -81
286 VOJSK Patrik TVD PART. LJUTOMER mladinci -81
287 VRBANJAC Žiga JK DRAVA PTUJ ml. cicibani U9 -30
288 VRBANJŠČEK ALEN JK BRANIK BROKER ml. cicibani U9 -38
289 VRHOVEC Jakob ŠD POLYTEAM ml. člani -81
290 VRHOVEC Jakob ŠD POLYTEAM mladinci -81
291 VRŠIČ Kristina JK DUPLEK ml. članice -48
292 VUČAK David JK DRAVA PTUJ mladinci -66
293 VUČINA Mitja JK DRAVA PTUJ ml. dečki -42
294 WEINGERL ANJA JK BRANIK BROKER ml. cicibanke U9 -36
295 WEINGERL ŽIGA JK BRANIK BROKER ml. cicibani U9 -38
296 WEINGERL LUKA JK BRANIK BROKER ml. cicibani U9 -24
297 ZADRAVEC VIKTORIJA JK DRAVA PTUJ st. deklice -44
298 ZADRAVEC Gašper JK LENDAVA st. dečki -38
299 ZAJC Urška JK DRAVA PTUJ ml. članice -78
300 ZAPLATAR Nina JK OLIMPIJA KRMELJ mladinke -63
301 ZAVRTANIK Uroš JK GORICA mladinci -66
302 ZELENIK Aleks JK DRAVA PTUJ st. dečki -38
303 ZEMLER Gaja JK ŽELEZNIČAR ml. deklice
304 ZGONJANIN Maja JK VELENJE st. deklice +63
305 ČEH Kaja TVD PART. LJUTOMER ml. članice -57
306 ČEH Kaja TVD PART. LJUTOMER mladinke -57
307 ČEH Aljaž JK IMPOL mladinci -66
308 ČEH Aljaž JK IMPOL ml. člani -66
309 ŠARČEVIČ Sašo JK MURSKA SOBOTA mladinci -60
310 ŠENDLINGER Žiga TVD PART. LJUTOMER mladinci -60
311 ŠENDLINGER Žiga TVD PART. LJUTOMER ml. člani -60
312 ŠIMAC Nejc JK SOKOL ml. dečki -55
313 ŠLAMBERGER Nika JK DRAVA PTUJ st. deklice +63
314 ŠOOŠ Kaja JK MURSKA SOBOTA ml. deklice -36
315 ŠPILER Andraž JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU mladinci -100
316 ŠTARKEL David JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU mladinci -55
317 ŠTEVANEC ALJAŽ JK MURSKA SOBOTA ml. cicibani U9 -38
318 ŠTOBER URH JK VELENJE ml. dečki -42
319 ŠTRAUS Hana ŠD TATAMI ml. članice -70
320 ŠTRAUS Hana ŠD TATAMI mladinke -70
321 ŽIDO David JK MURSKA SOBOTA ml. dečki -30
322 ŽNIDARIČ LUKA JK BRANIK BROKER ml. cicibani U9 -30
323 ŽNIDARIČ Blaž JK GORIŠNICA ml. cicibani U9 -24