# TEKMOVALEC KLUB KATEGORIJA
1 AJDIČ Aljaž JK DRAVA PTUJ ml. dečki -38
2 AMBROŽIČ Luka ŠD GIB ŠIŠKA kadeti -81
3 ANTOLINC Jure JK ŽELEZNIČAR ml. dečki -42
4 BAKIJA Jan JK BEŽIGRAD kadeti -73
5 BALER Kaja JK BELTINCI ml. deklice -32
6 BANIĆ Luka Solin ml. dečki -34
7 BARAD Yonatan Dilex Ashdod kadeti -66
8 BAŠELJ Rok JK TRIGLAV KRANJ kadeti +90
9 BEBER Gašper JK DUPLEK ml. dečki -42
10 BERDAJS David JK OLIMPIJA kadeti -73
11 BIZJAK Luka ŠD GIB ŠIŠKA kadeti -66
12 BOLKO Urban JK IMPOL ml. dečki -34
13 BOLČEVIČ Žiga JK GORIŠNICA ml. dečki +50
14 BOLČEVIČ Luka JK GORIŠNICA ml. dečki +50
15 BOŽIČ Laura JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC kadetinje -52
16 BRENCE Miha JK IMPOL ml. dečki -46
17 BREZNIK Gaia Brina ŠD GIB ŠIŠKA kadetinje -57
18 CAF Rok JK BRANIK BROKER ml. dečki +50
19 CILENŠEK Miha JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU kadeti -60
20 COKAN Nal JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC ml. dečki -46
21 CORTE Tina SGT Triestina ml. deklice -36
22 CVIRN Larisa JK IMPOL ml. deklice -48
23 DAJČMAN Jaša JK DRAVA PTUJ ml. dečki -42
24 DAMIJAN Jurij JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC ml. dečki +50
25 DE LUCA Alessio SGT Triestina ml. dečki -27
26 DEBELJAK Nik JK OLIMPIJA kadeti -73
27 DEDIČ Luka JK GOLOVEC kadeti -73
28 DEDUŠ Vito Lika Zagreb kadeti -66
29 DERVIŠEVIĆ Adema Una Bihač kadetinje -57
30 DOBRIN Maks JK OLIMPIJA kadeti -66
31 DOBRIN Ema JK OLIMPIJA kadetinje -57
32 DVORŠIČ Vanesa JK ŽELEZNIČAR ml. deklice +48
33 EKART Luka JK BRANIK BROKER kadeti -66
34 FARKAŠ Tilen KBV LENDAVA kadeti -60
35 FARTELJ POPIČ Matej JK MUTA ml. dečki +50
36 FERENCEK Tamara JK LENDAVA ml. deklice -44
37 FIGEK Timotej JK IMPOL ml. dečki -50
38 FIGEK Jakob JK IMPOL ml. dečki +50
39 FISCHER Patrik UNION Eichfeld ml. dečki -46
40 GALOF Val JK MURSKA SOBOTA ml. dečki -38
41 GARB Maj JK BRANIK BROKER ml. dečki -42
42 GERL KORENČ Jan JK OLIMPIJA kadeti -90
43 GORJAN Niko KBV LENDAVA kadeti -90
44 GOSTENČNIK Aljaž JK RAVNE kadeti -73
45 GRACEJ Jan JK IMPOL ml. dečki -27
46 GREGORC Timi JK ŽELEZNIČAR ml. dečki -34
47 GREGORČIČ Tim JK OLIMPIJA KRMELJ kadeti -73
48 GRUM Luka JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU kadeti +90
49 GRŠETIĆ Nikola Pinky ml. dečki -50
50 HABIČ Benjamin ŠD MALA ŠOLA JUDA ml. dečki -30
51 HERCOG Rene JK BRANIK BROKER ml. dečki +50
52 HORVAT Jan JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC kadeti -81
53 HREN Bor JK BRANIK BROKER ml. dečki -34
54 HROVATIN Matija JK BEŽIGRAD kadeti -60
55 IDIČ Jakob JK MURSKA SOBOTA ml. dečki -34
56 JAKLIN Samo JK LENDAVA ml. dečki -46
57 JANKOVIČ Luka JK BEŽIGRAD kadeti -66
58 JAPIRKO Ante Solin ml. dečki +50
59 JELENKO Tadej JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC ml. dečki -34
60 JUSTINEK Domen JK IMPOL ml. dečki -38
61 KAC Adam JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC ml. dečki -34
62 KAMENIK MATIC JK RAVNE ml. dečki -38
63 KAMENIK MIHA JK RAVNE ml. dečki -38
64 KARAMETA Andi JK DRAVA PTUJ ml. dečki -46
65 KAURAN Žan Sandy UNION Eichfeld ml. dečki +50
66 KIRIN Ivana Pinky ml. deklice -44
67 KITEK Miha ŠD GIB ŠIŠKA kadeti -73
68 KLOBČIČ Urban TVD PARTIZAN JESENICE kadeti -73
69 KOKORIĆ Marta Lika Zagreb kadetinje -63
70 KONEC Aljaž JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU kadeti -73
71 KOVAČ Tina JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC ml. deklice -36
72 KOVAČ Lenart JK IVO REYA kadeti -73
73 KOVAČIČ Luka JK BEŽIGRAD kadeti +90
74 KOZOLE Živa JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU kadetinje -57
75 KRAJNC Matija JK DRAVA PTUJ ml. dečki -42
76 KRALJIČ Tamara JK DUPLEK kadetinje +70
77 KRANJC POŽAR Peter ŠD GIB ŠIŠKA kadeti -81
78 KRULC Robert Pinky ml. dečki -42
79 KRČ Ana JK TRIGLAV KRANJ kadetinje -52
80 KUPLEN Blaž JK MURSKA SOBOTA ml. dečki -38
81 LAH Nejc JK GOLOVEC kadeti -66
82 LASIĆ Borna Pinky ml. dečki -30
83 LUKIĆ Filip Solin ml. dečki -38
84 LUKIČ RUPERT Jan JK BEŽIGRAD kadeti -73
85 MARGUČ Tim JK BEŽIGRAD ml. dečki -42
86 MARINIČ ENEJ JK BRANIK BROKER kadeti +90
87 MARKOVINOVIĆ Karlo Lika Zagreb kadeti -73
88 MATIČ Timotej ŠD GIB ŠIŠKA kadeti -60
89 MAZOUZI Hanna TVD PART. LJUTOMER kadetinje -63
90 MIJIĆ Marin Solin ml. dečki -34
91 MILETIČ Marko JK ŽELEZNIČAR kadeti -60
92 MILKOVIĆ Petar Solin ml. dečki -30
93 MLINARIČ Maj JK LENDAVA ml. dečki -34
94 MUNDA Evelin JK DRAVA PTUJ ml. deklice -32
95 NOVAK Peter JK BEŽIGRAD kadeti -66
96 OBLAK Gašper ŠD GIB ŠIŠKA kadeti -55
97 OKRETIČ Klemen ŠD GIB ŠIŠKA kadeti -60
98 PAHOR Tim TVD PARTIZAN JESENICE kadeti -55
99 PAJALIĆ Hana Una Bihač kadetinje -63
100 PAJALIĆ Alma Una Bihač kadetinje -70
101 PASARIČ Filip JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU kadeti -73
102 PEROVNIK Nika JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC kadetinje -63
103 PETEK Tjaša JK ŽELEZNIČAR kadetinje -57
104 PETEK Žiga JK ŽELEZNIČAR kadeti -66
105 PETROVIČ Timon JK DUPLEK ml. dečki -38
106 PEČNIK Nace JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC ml. dečki -42
107 PEČOLER Neža JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC ml. deklice +48
108 PEČOLER Zala JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC kadetinje -70
109 PIGAC Jure JK BRANIK BROKER kadeti -73
110 PIKL Aljaž JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC ml. dečki -34
111 PINTERIČ Andraž JK DUPLEK ml. dečki -50
112 PLANTAK Aljaž JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU kadeti -66
113 PLEŠA Elena Pinky ml. deklice -32
114 POGORELC Mare JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC kadeti -60
115 POLAJŽER Hana ŠD TATAMI ml. deklice +48
116 POZVEK Patricija ŠD GIB ŠIŠKA kadetinje -52
117 POČERVINA Miha JK BEŽIGRAD ml. dečki -50
118 PROKOFJEV-LAMPE Aljoša JK GOLOVEC kadeti -55
119 PULJIZ Stjepan Solin ml. dečki -38
120 PUTANEC Jan Pinky ml. dečki -27
121 RAVNIK Luka JK ŽELEZNIČAR ml. dečki -42
122 REITER TAJDA JK ŽELEZNIČAR ml. deklice -32
123 ROMIH-JELENC Zarja JK ŽELEZNIČAR ml. deklice -48
124 ROŽIĆ Dominik Solin ml. dečki -46
125 SALEZNIK David JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC ml. dečki -46
126 SAVEC Špela JK DUPLEK ml. deklice +48
127 SENICA Nace JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC ml. dečki -46
128 SREBOTNIK GREGOR Tim JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC ml. dečki -34
129 STOPPARI Emma SGT Triestina ml. deklice -32
130 STRAŽAR Maks JK BEŽIGRAD ml. dečki -46
131 SUŠNIK Žiga JK GORICA kadeti -90
132 TORKAR Urška JK TRIGLAV KRANJ kadetinje +70
133 TRIPLAT Aljaž JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU kadeti -90
134 TRUŠNOVEC Gašper JK BEŽIGRAD kadeti -81
135 TUŠEK Vid JK RAVNE kadeti -73
136 VIDMAR Matej JK BEŽIGRAD kadeti -66
137 VODA Gašper JK RAVNE kadeti -73
138 VREČAR Žiga ŠD MALA ŠOLA JUDA ml. dečki -42
139 VRUNČ Klara JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC ml. deklice -32
140 YANKOVSKYY Oleksiy JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC kadeti -81
141 ZAKOŠEK Gal JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU kadeti -60
142 ZVER Blaž JK BELTINCI ml. dečki +50
143 ZVONAR Nicolas Pinky ml. dečki -42
144 ČIZMIĆ Tome Lika Zagreb kadeti -73
145 ŠAJHER KOVAČIČ Denis JK BRANIK BROKER kadeti +90
146 ŠINDIČ Gašper JK BEŽIGRAD ml. dečki -38
147 ŠIŠIČ Alen JK BEŽIGRAD kadeti -73
148 ŠKRABL Ana JK BEŽIGRAD ml. deklice -32
149 ŽERDIN Luka JK LENDAVA ml. dečki -38
150 ŽIVKOVIČ KOKALJ Nik JK BEŽIGRAD ml. dečki -38