# TEKMOVALEC KLUB KATEGORIJA
1 ACCETTO VRANAC Neva ŠD GIB ŠIŠKA ml. kadetinje -52
2 ANTOLINC Jure JK ŽELEZNIČAR st. dečki -50
3 ANŽEL Špela JK DRAVA PTUJ ml. cicibanke U10 -30
4 ANŽELAK Tanja JK BEŽIGRAD mladinke -57
5 ANŽELAK Matej JK BEŽIGRAD ml. kadeti -55
6 ARH Jaša Ambrož JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU ml. kadeti -50
7 ARNIČ Maja JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU mladinke -70
8 ARNUŠ ROKAVEC Tilen JK DRAVA PTUJ ml. dečki -46
9 BALANTIČ Lan JK KAMNIK ml. kadeti -66
10 BALAŽEK TIJA JK BELTINCI ml. cicibanke U10 -30
11 BALAŽIC Oskar JK MURSKA SOBOTA ml. cicibani U10 -34
12 BALER Kaja JK BELTINCI st. deklice -40
13 BANFI Bine JK MURSKA SOBOTA st. dečki -34
14 BARAD Yonatan JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU mladinci -73
15 BARNABAS Simon Nagykanizsa st. dečki -46
16 BEJEK Klemen JK MURSKA SOBOTA ml. kadeti +81
17 BENGEZ SAMO JK BRANIK BROKER ml. cicibani U10 -42
18 BERDAJS David JK OLIMPIJA mladinci -73
19 BERLIK Dorottya UTE ml. deklice -36
20 BLAŽIČ Gal JK ŽELEZNIČAR ml. cicibani U10 -30
21 BOTOND Vaska Nagykanizsa ml. cicibani U10 -38
22 BOŽENK Žan JK RAVNE ml. kadeti -46
23 BOŽIČ Laura JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC mladinke -57
24 BRGLEZ Peter JK OPLOTNICA mladinci -66
25 BRLOGAR Nik JK OLIMPIJA KRMELJ ml. dečki -32
26 BROD Žiga JK BEŽIGRAD ml. kadeti -66
27 CIGLAR MIHA JK VELENJE ml. kadeti -73
28 CILENŠEK Miha JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU mladinci -73
29 DEBELJAK Nik JK OLIMPIJA mladinci -73
30 DOLAR Jure JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU ml. kadeti -81
31 DOLER Žiga KBV LENDAVA ml. dečki -46
32 DRAŠLER Nejc JK BEŽIGRAD ml. kadeti -66
33 DREMEL PILIH Alex JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU st. dečki -66
34 DUNAJCSIK PETER UTE ml. dečki -46
35 DVORŠIČ Vanesa JK ŽELEZNIČAR st. deklice -52
36 FERENCEK Tamara JK LENDAVA st. deklice -52
37 FERENCEK Mitja JK LENDAVA ml. kadeti -46
38 FORJAN TILEN JK BELTINCI ml. dečki -46
39 FOSCHINI NIKOLAS KBV LENDAVA st. dečki -50
40 GABOR Ria JK LENDAVA ml. cicibanke U10 -30
41 GAJIĆ Mitja JUDO KLUB APOLON MARIBOR ml. kadeti -60
42 GARAI Emese Nagykanizsa ml. cicibanke U10 -30
43 GARAI NIMROD Nagykanizsa ml. cicibani U10 -42
44 GAŠPAR Lana JK DRAVA PTUJ ml. deklice -44
45 GAŠPARIČ Nande ŠD GIB ŠIŠKA ml. kadeti -73
46 GLAVICA POLNER Simon Gabriel JK BRANIK BROKER ml. cicibani U10 -34
47 GLAVICA POLNER ANA JK BRANIK BROKER ml. cicibanke U10 -40
48 GORENŠEK Eva JK IVO REYA ml. kadetinje -52
49 GORJAN Niko KBV LENDAVA mladinci -90
50 GOSTENČNIK Žan JK RAVNE mladinci -73
51 GOTER Eva JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU ml. deklice -40
52 GRABAR Pia JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU ml. kadetinje -57
53 GREGORC Timi JK ŽELEZNIČAR st. dečki -38
54 GRNJAK Lara TVD PART. LJUTOMER ml. deklice -40
55 GRUBIČ Saša JK LENDAVA ml. dečki -50
56 HALAS Barbara TVD PART. LJUTOMER mladinke -63
57 HAROJ Timon ŠD GIB ŠIŠKA ml. kadeti -60
58 HAZAK DAVID JK BRANIK BROKER ml. cicibani U10 -30
59 HAZDOVAC Jaka JK OLIMPIJA KRMELJ ml. dečki -32
60 HAZDOVAC Tomi JK OLIMPIJA KRMELJ ml. cicibani U10 -27
61 HLADEN Aljoša TVD PART. LJUTOMER ml. dečki -38
62 HODŽAR Jan JK DRAVA PTUJ ml. kadeti -66
63 HOKA Fanni SOMOGYSZOB mladinke -57
64 HORVAT Luka JK DRAVA PTUJ ml. dečki -35
65 HORVAT Jan JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC mladinci -90
66 HORVAT Vita JK LENDAVA st. deklice -52
67 HORVAT Veronika KBV LENDAVA ml. cicibanke U10 -32
68 HOSTIČ DAVID JK VELENJE ml. kadeti +81
69 HRANILOVIĆ Lorenna Zrinski Čakovec ml. deklice -48
70 HRGA Anže JK DRAVA PTUJ ml. cicibani U10 -46
71 HUBER BARNA SOMOGYSZOB st. dečki -38
72 HULL Mitja JK MURSKA SOBOTA ml. dečki -42
73 HULL Rok JK MURSKA SOBOTA ml. dečki -42
74 HULL Luka JK MURSKA SOBOTA ml. cicibani U10 -30
75 IVANČIČ Tilen JK DRAVA PTUJ ml. cicibani U10 -46
76 IVEZIČ LANA TVD PART. LJUTOMER ml. deklice -48
77 JAKLIN Samo JK LENDAVA st. dečki -50
78 JALŠOVEC Slavko Zrinski Čakovec ml. cicibani U10 -38
79 JANKOVIČ Miha JK BEŽIGRAD ml. kadeti -60
80 JANKOVIČ Luka JK BEŽIGRAD mladinci -73
81 JARC Jernej JK OLIMPIJA mladinci -90
82 JAVORNIK Eva JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU st. deklice -57
83 JELAŠ VID JK VELENJE ml. kadeti -60
84 JELEN RAMŠAK Benjamin JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU st. dečki -50
85 JONTES Matic JK ŽELEZNIČAR ml. dečki -35
86 JURGEC Lovro Zrinski Čakovec ml. cicibani U10 -30
87 JURKOVIČ Marko ŠD GIB ŠIŠKA ml. kadeti -73
88 JURŠINIČ Maj JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU st. dečki -66
89 JUSTIN Eva JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU st. deklice -44
90 KAC ANDRAŽ JK RAVNE ml. kadeti -66
91 KALAMAR Nejc JK BELTINCI ml. dečki -35
92 KAVČIČ Lovro JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU ml. kadeti -46
93 KELAVA Goran JK BEŽIGRAD ml. kadeti -50
94 KELC Tim JK ŽELEZNIČAR ml. kadeti +81
95 KELEMEN ADRIENN SOMOGYSZOB st. deklice -52
96 KELLER ADAM Nagykanizsa ml. dečki -38
97 KERN Jan JK BEŽIGRAD mladinci -73
98 KLEMENČIČ Matic JK MURSKA SOBOTA ml. cicibani U10 -38
99 KLOAR Rene JK DRAVA PTUJ ml. kadeti -60
100 KLOPČIČ Urh ŠD GIB ŠIŠKA ml. kadeti -55
101 KOKOTOVIČ Staš JK DUPLEK ml. kadeti -50
102 KOLAR Staša JK BEŽIGRAD ml. kadetinje -57
103 KOLMANCIC Urban JK RAVNE mladinci -81
104 KOMAT Zala JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU mladinke +78
105 KONEC Aljaž JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU mladinci -81
106 KONIG Mercedesz SOMOGYSZOB mladinke -57
107 KONIG HANNA SOMOGYSZOB st. deklice -44
108 KORCSMAROS David Nagykanizsa st. dečki -38
109 KORCSMAROS Luca Nagykanizsa ml. cicibanke U10 -25
110 KOROŠEC MITJA JK ŽELEZNIČAR ml. dečki -35
111 KORPAR Vida Zrinski Čakovec st. deklice -40
112 KOSTANJEVEC TEO JK DRAVA PTUJ ml. cicibani U10 -30
113 KOSZEGI REBEKA UTE st. deklice -44
114 KOVACS Izsak JK LENDAVA ml. kadeti -55
115 KOVAČ Aljaž JK LENDAVA ml. kadeti -66
116 KOVAČIČ Žiga JK BEŽIGRAD ml. kadeti -55
117 KOVESKALI Rego Nagykanizsa st. dečki -42
118 KOŠEC Miha ŠD GIB ŠIŠKA ml. kadeti -46
119 KRAJNC VID JK DRAVA PTUJ ml. cicibani U10 -27
120 KRALJIČ David JK DUPLEK ml. kadeti +81
121 KRANJEC ALEN JK VELENJE ml. kadeti -60
122 KRISKA FERENC UTE ml. dečki -42
123 KRIVEC Klemen JK RAVNE ml. kadeti -73
124 KUHAR URBAN JK VELENJE ml. cicibani U10 -30
125 KUHAR URBAN JK VELENJE ml. kadeti -60
126 KUHAR URBAN JK VELENJE ml. cicibani U10 -38
127 KUHAR URBAN JK VELENJE ml. cicibani U10 -34
128 KUKOVEC Dominik JK OLIMPIJA mladinci -73
129 KUKOVIČ Urh JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU st. dečki -46
130 KULČAR Vita JK LENDAVA ml. kadetinje -44
131 KUPLEN Blaž JK MURSKA SOBOTA st. dečki -42
132 KUPLEN Iva JK MURSKA SOBOTA ml. cicibanke U10 -25
133 LACKOVIČ Narsej TVD PART. LJUTOMER mladinci -90
134 LACKOVIČ NIKO ŠD PRLEŠKA JUDO ŠOLA ml. dečki -50
135 LANG DAVID JK MURSKA SOBOTA ml. dečki -50
136 LASZLO Lipodi Nagykanizsa ml. dečki -50
137 LAURA Filip JK DRAVA PTUJ ml. kadeti +81
138 LAZNIK Tea JK VELENJE ml. kadetinje -63
139 LEVENTE Tamas Nagykanizsa ml. cicibani U10 -46
140 LEVSTIK Marsel JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU ml. kadeti -66
141 LEŠNIK Anej JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU st. dečki -42
142 LINDNER Hana JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU ml. kadetinje -63
143 LIPIČ Gabriel JK BELTINCI ml. cicibani U10 -38
144 LIPOVŠEK Lara JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU ml. deklice -30
145 LOBNIK Metka JUDO KLUB APOLON MARIBOR ml. kadetinje +70
146 LODRI Daniel Nagykanizsa ml. cicibani U10 -38
147 LONČAR Lan JK OLIMPIJA KRMELJ ml. dečki -29
148 LOVENJAK Nina JK MURSKA SOBOTA ml. cicibanke U10 -30
149 LUKAČ Jan JK MURSKA SOBOTA mladinci -60
150 LUKEK Jernej JK OLIMPIJA KRMELJ ml. kadeti -66
151 LUNEŽNIK Vid JK MURSKA SOBOTA ml. kadeti -46
152 MARIĆ Saša JK BRANIK BROKER ml. cicibani U10 -27
153 MARIČ Aljoša KBV LENDAVA st. dečki -50
154 MARKIČ Nejc JK TRIGLAV KRANJ ml. kadeti -46
155 MARKOJA Jure JK LENDAVA ml. kadeti -73
156 MARKOJA Timi KBV LENDAVA ml. kadeti -55
157 MARKOVIČ Žan JK IMPOL mladinci -73
158 MAROLT Anže JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU st. dečki -55
159 MATOŠA Antonija Zrinski Čakovec ml. cicibanke U10 -40
160 MAUČEC KAJA JK BELTINCI ml. cicibanke U10 -40
161 MEDLOBI FRAN Zrinski Čakovec ml. cicibani U10 -30
162 MELEŠ Marsel JK BELTINCI ml. cicibani U10 -27
163 MIDŽIČ Emin JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU st. dečki -55
164 MLAKAR ŠTEF JK ŽELEZNIČAR ml. dečki -32
165 MLINARIČ Maj JK LENDAVA st. dečki -42
166 MLINARIČ Nejc JK LENDAVA ml. kadeti -66
167 MOD Zalan Nagykanizsa st. dečki -55
168 MUJDRICA Rok KBV LENDAVA ml. cicibani U10 -34
169 NAGY Oliver Nagykanizsa st. dečki -55
170 NAGY Adrian Nagykanizsa ml. cicibani U10 +50
171 NAGY Laszlo UTE ml. dečki -32
172 NAGY Kristofer Nagykanizsa st. dečki -66
173 NEMETH Csongor BAKONY Judo Klub mladinci -66
174 NIPIČ Filip JK DUPLEK ml. kadeti -55
175 NOCK GERGO SOMOGYSZOB ml. kadeti -81
176 NOVAK Grega TVD PART. LJUTOMER mladinci -73
177 NOVAK Peter JK BEŽIGRAD mladinci -73
178 NYIRI NIKOLETT UTE ml. kadetinje -57
179 OGNJANOVIČ Anja JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC mladinke -70
180 OKRETIČ Klemen ŠD GIB ŠIŠKA mladinci -66
181 OREHOVEC Miha JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU st. dečki -34
182 ORLOVČIĆ NIKA TVD PART. LJUTOMER ml. deklice -36
183 OŽIR Staš JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU ml. kadeti -55
184 PAKOZDI Bence BAKONY Judo Klub mladinci -73
185 PANGERL Nejc JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU mladinci -100
186 PASARIĆ Gala Zrinski Čakovec st. deklice -57
187 PASARIČ Filip JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU mladinci -73
188 PAVLETIČ Pia JK IVO REYA ml. kadetinje -52
189 PERC Pia KBV LENDAVA ml. kadetinje -44
190 PERKO Anej JK OLIMPIJA KRMELJ ml. dečki -32
191 PEROVNIK Nika JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC mladinke -57
192 PEROVNIK Nuša JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC ml. kadetinje -48
193 PIGAC Jure JK BRANIK BROKER mladinci -73
194 PIKL Vito Zrinski Čakovec ml. kadeti -81
195 PINTARIČ Tjaš JK ŽELEZNIČAR ml. cicibani U10 -27
196 PLANTAK Aljaž JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU mladinci -73
197 PLEČKO David JK BEŽIGRAD ml. kadeti -50
198 PODGORELEC Luka KBV LENDAVA ml. kadeti -42
199 POGAČAR Jaka JK BEŽIGRAD ml. kadeti -55
200 POGOREVC Rok JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC ml. kadeti +81
201 POLANEC Žanet JK DRAVA PTUJ ml. cicibanke U10 -30
202 POČERVINA Žiga JK BEŽIGRAD ml. kadeti +81
203 PRELOG Hana TVD PART. LJUTOMER mladinke -57
204 PREPELIČ Dino JK IMPOL mladinci -100
205 PUHALJ Brina JK ŽELEZNIČAR ml. deklice -40
206 PUHAN TADEJ JK MURSKA SOBOTA ml. cicibani U10 -30
207 PUŠNIK Jure JK BRANIK BROKER ml. cicibani U10 -30
208 RAHLE Klemen JK IMPOL st. dečki -38
209 RAJER Rok JK OLIMPIJA KRMELJ ml. kadeti -42
210 RAJŠP MARK JUDO KLUB APOLON MARIBOR ml. kadeti -73
211 RECEK Lina JK LENDAVA ml. deklice -44
212 REK LOVRO JK RAVNE ml. kadeti -66
213 RIŽNAR Urška TVD PART. LJUTOMER ml. deklice -30
214 RODINGER Filip Zrinski Čakovec ml. dečki +55
215 ROMIH-JELENC Art JK ŽELEZNIČAR ml. dečki -35
216 RUDOLF Gašper TVD PART. LJUTOMER ml. kadeti -73
217 SEDEU Jure ŠD GIB ŠIŠKA ml. kadeti -55
218 SENEKOVIČ Tajda JK DUPLEK mladinke -63
219 SEP Sara KBV LENDAVA ml. cicibanke U10 -40
220 SLATINŠEK Julija JK IMPOL mladinke -70
221 SLEDIČ TAJ JK DRAVA PTUJ ml. cicibani U10 -27
222 STANKO ANEJ JK ŽELEZNIČAR ml. dečki -42
223 STRAŽAR Sara JK BEŽIGRAD mladinke -63
224 STRBIK Reka UTE st. deklice -52
225 SUHADOLNIK LEV JK Zmajčki ml. dečki -38
226 SZEGHY TAMAS Nagykanizsa ml. cicibani U10 -34
227 TETIČKOVIČ Ana JK DRAVA PTUJ ml. cicibanke U10 -30
228 TETIČKOVIČ Urban JK DRAVA PTUJ ml. cicibani U10 -38
229 TIROVIĆ Alen JK MURSKA SOBOTA ml. dečki +55
230 TKALČEC Mark ŠD GIB ŠIŠKA ml. kadeti -55
231 TOMAŽIČ andreja JK OPLOTNICA ml. kadetinje +70
232 TOREK Denes UTE ml. dečki -46
233 TOTH PETER SOMOGYSZOB ml. kadeti -60
234 TRIPLAT Aljaž JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU mladinci -90
235 TROPAN Luka JK IMPOL ml. kadeti -60
236 TRUNK Niko JK GORIŠNICA ml. kadeti -73
237 TRUŠNOVEC Gašper JK BEŽIGRAD mladinci -90
238 UNUK Matevž JK BRANIK BROKER ml. cicibani U10 -27
239 VABEC Marin Zrinski Čakovec st. dečki -50
240 VASIČ VLADISLAV JK BRANIK BROKER ml. cicibani U10 -30
241 VELENŠEK Zala JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU st. deklice -44
242 VELENŠEK Pika JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU ml. kadetinje -48
243 VETRIH Matija JK RAVNE ml. kadeti -60
244 VEZJAK Jaro JK BRANIK BROKER ml. kadeti +81
245 VEZJAK Peter JK BRANIK BROKER ml. kadeti -81
246 VIDMAR Matej JK BEŽIGRAD mladinci -81
247 VIDOVIČ Ana JK DRAVA PTUJ ml. deklice -30
248 VILČNIK PATRIK JK DRAVA PTUJ ml. cicibani U10 -27
249 VINKOVIČ Klemen JK MURSKA SOBOTA ml. cicibani U10 -34
250 VIRAG MITJA TVD PART. LJUTOMER ml. kadeti -55
251 VOGRIN Jure JK DRAVA PTUJ ml. kadeti +81
252 VORŠNIK KRAMBERGER Tilen urban JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU ml. kadeti -60
253 VOZLIČ Uroš TVD PART. LJUTOMER mladinci -73
254 VRBANČIČ Laura TVD PART. LJUTOMER ml. deklice -40
255 VUK Dino Zrinski Čakovec ml. dečki -50
256 YANKOVSKYY Andrej JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC ml. kadeti -73
257 YANKOVSKYY Oleksiy JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC mladinci -81
258 ZADRAVEC Gašper JK LENDAVA ml. kadeti -60
259 ZADRAVEC Gabriel TVD PART. LJUTOMER ml. kadeti -42
260 ZAKOŠEK Gal JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU mladinci -66
261 ZAPLATAR Nina JK OLIMPIJA KRMELJ mladinke -63
262 ZAVEC Luka JK BEŽIGRAD ml. kadeti -55
263 ZUPAN Žan JK OLIMPIJA KRMELJ ml. dečki -32
264 ZVER LARISA KBV LENDAVA ml. kadetinje -48
265 ZVER Blaž JK BELTINCI st. dečki -66
266 ZVER Žiga JK BELTINCI ml. dečki -29
267 ČAHUK Sanja JK MURSKA SOBOTA mladinke +78
268 ČARNI Žiga JK BELTINCI ml. cicibani U10 +50
269 ČERVEK KIO JK BELTINCI ml. cicibani U10 -34
270 ČRETNIK Sven JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU ml. dečki -35
271 ČRETNIK Andraž JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU ml. kadeti -42
272 ŠAJHER KOVAČIČ Denis JK BRANIK BROKER mladinci -100
273 ŠKRABAN Lana KBV LENDAVA ml. cicibanke U10 -32
274 ŠKROFIČ Teo JK DRAVA PTUJ ml. cicibani U10 -34
275 ŠLAMBERGER Luka JK DRAVA PTUJ ml. kadeti +81
276 ŠPILAK Jan JK BELTINCI ml. dečki -35
277 ŠTARKEL David JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU mladinci -60
278 ŠTOBER URH JK VELENJE ml. kadeti -50
279 ŠČERNJAVIČ ZADRAVEC Erik JK LENDAVA ml. cicibani U10 -38
280 ŽERDIN Luka JK LENDAVA st. dečki -42
281 ŽERDIN Gašper JK LENDAVA ml. cicibani U10 -27
282 ŽIDO David JK MURSKA SOBOTA ml. kadeti -42
283 ŽLAHTIČ Žiga JK BEŽIGRAD ml. kadeti -66