# TEKMOVALEC KLUB KATEGORIJA
1 AHEJ Luka IMPOL St. dečki +66
2 ANUŠEK SARA ORMOŽ St. deklice -63
3 BELAJ NEJC RAVNE St. dečki -42
4 BELIGA Jon BEŽIGRAD St. dečki -50
5 BEZJAK Lara GORIŠNICA St. deklice -36
6 BEZJAK Katarina GORIŠNICA St. deklice -48
7 BLAGAIĆ Luka BEŽIGRAD St. dečki -55
8 BOHORč Nick KRŠKO St. dečki -50
9 BOŽIČ CVETREŽNIK Urban POLYTEAM St. dečki -46
10 BRATOVIČ Filip GIB ŠIŠKA St. dečki -50
11 BRECL Tim OLIMPIJA St. dečki -46
12 BRLOGAR Nik OLIMPIJA KRMELJ St. dečki -38
13 CESTAR Maj BEŽIGRAD St. dečki -38
14 CIGLAR EVA VELENJE St. deklice -40
15 CIMERMAN LUKA BEŽIGRAD St. dečki -38
16 CRNJAC Patrik GIB ŠIŠKA St. dečki -34
17 DAMJANIĆ MAKS EMILIAN SOKOL St. dečki -46
18 DE COSTER Miha TATAMI St. dečki -46
19 DEMŠAR Maj ŽIRI St. dečki -50
20 DERŽEK Matija IZOLA St. dečki -34
21 DIVJAK Jan Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU St. dečki -50
22 DONSKAYA ALEKSANDRA SOKOL St. deklice -44
23 DRAGIČ NAVERŠNIK Naj BEŽIGRAD St. dečki -42
24 DRAŠLER TIM BEŽIGRAD St. dečki -50
25 DRENIK Ažbe TRIGLAV KRANJ St. dečki -42
26 DŽOMBIĆ ADEL TVD PARTIZAN JESENICE St. dečki -50
27 ELJON JARC NIK APOLON MARIBOR St. dečki -38
28 ERKER Miko IMPOL St. dečki +66
29 FEFER Bor VRHNIKA St. dečki -38
30 FERK Nadin ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC St. deklice +63
31 FERLAN Maks GOLOVEC St. dečki -42
32 FERLUGA Rafael Tadej OLIMPIJA St. dečki -55
33 FIDERŠEK Gregor IMPOL St. dečki -66
34 FILIPIČ Tim PARTIZAN LJUTOMER St. dečki -50
35 FILIPIČ Matija DUPLEK St. dečki +66
36 FILIPIČ Hana ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC St. deklice -40
37 FLORIJANČIČ ŽAN VELENJE St. dečki +66
38 FORJAN TILEN TRATNJEK BELTINCI St. dečki -66
39 FRECE Brina KAMNIK St. deklice -57
40 GAJIĆ Jevgenija ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC St. deklice -36
41 GASHI Januz OLIMPIJA St. dečki -50
42 GAŠI Urban OLIMPIJA KRMELJ St. dečki -50
43 GAŠPER Ajda ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC St. deklice -40
44 GERBEC Tjaša TATAMI St. deklice -52
45 GLUŠIČ ŽAN VELENJE St. dečki -60
46 GOLE Vanessa BUSHIDO St. deklice -40
47 GOMAZ ROK APOLON MARIBOR St. dečki -55
48 GOMBAČ Jaka BEŽIGRAD St. dečki -66
49 GORENŠEK Lavra ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC St. deklice +63
50 GOROGRANC ČARGO Ula OLIMPIJA St. deklice -44
51 GOTER Eva Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU St. deklice -52
52 GRABOVAC DINA ORMOŽ St. deklice -36
53 GREGUROVIČ Nejc ŽIRI St. dečki -34
54 GRNJAK Lara PARTIZAN LJUTOMER St. deklice -52
55 GUBANEC Lara TRIGLAV KRANJ St. deklice -40
56 GUBANEC Maša TRIGLAV KRANJ St. deklice -40
57 HAFIZOVIĆ Markus TATAMI St. dečki +66
58 HAZDOVAC Jaka OLIMPIJA KRMELJ St. dečki -38
59 HERIČ VANESSA ASJA BRANIK MARIBOR St. deklice +63
60 HLADEN Aljoša PARTIZAN LJUTOMER St. dečki -46
61 HORVAT Luka DRAVA PTUJ St. dečki -42
62 HORVAT Luka OLIMPIJA St. dečki -50
63 HOTIČ Jasmina KRŠKO St. deklice +63
64 HROVAT Luka GIB ŠIŠKA St. dečki -34
65 IGLIČ Andraž ŽIRI St. dečki -55
66 IVEZIČ LANA PARTIZAN LJUTOMER St. deklice -63
67 JAKLIN ANŽE PRLEŠKA JUDO ŠOLA St. dečki -60
68 JANČIČ Aljaž DRAVA PTUJ St. dečki -60
69 JAVORNIK Jakob GIB ŠIŠKA St. dečki -55
70 JAŠ JAKOB BEŽIGRAD St. dečki -42
71 JELENKO Lovro ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC St. dečki -55
72 JELNIKAR Mark KOMENDA St. dečki +66
73 JERETIČ Luka TVD PARTIZAN JESENICE St. dečki -38
74 JONTES Matic ŽELEZNIČAR MARIBOR St. dečki -42
75 JOZIĆ Vid GOLOVEC St. dečki -66
76 JURŠINIČ Filip Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU St. dečki -38
77 KALAMAR Nejc TRATNJEK BELTINCI St. dečki -42
78 KAUČIČ ROPRET Andraž TRIGLAV KRANJ St. dečki -46
79 KAVNIK Maj ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC St. dečki -46
80 KAVČIČ Ožbej ŽIRI St. dečki -46
81 KERLE Drago Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU St. dečki -38
82 KNAFLIČ ROK APOLON MARIBOR St. dečki -38
83 KOGOVŠEK Bernard OLIMPIJA St. dečki -42
84 KOJC Kora POLYTEAM St. deklice -40
85 KOLAR ŽIGA APOLON MARIBOR St. dečki -42
86 KOLERIČ Niki ŽIRI St. deklice -32
87 KOLMANKO Ema BEŽIGRAD St. deklice -48
88 KOMIČ Oliver GIB ŠIŠKA St. dečki -46
89 KOPRIVNIK Lea IMPOL St. deklice -44
90 KOROŠEC Ostap BEŽIGRAD St. dečki -46
91 KOS Timotej IMPOL St. dečki -46
92 KOSTANJŠEK ŽAN OPLOTNICA St. dečki +66
93 KOVAČIČ NIK RAVNE St. dečki -50
94 KOŽELJ ENEJ BEŽIGRAD St. dečki -38
95 KRAMBERGER Žan BRANIK MARIBOR St. dečki -50
96 KRESNIK JAŠA RAVNE St. dečki -60
97 KREVS Aleš BUSHIDO St. dečki -50
98 KUGLER Nejc IVO REYA St. dečki -42
99 KUPLJEN Mitja OLIMPIJA St. dečki -38
100 KUZMANIČ Brin BEŽIGRAD St. dečki +66
101 KUŠEJ JAN RAVNE St. dečki -60
102 LANG DAVID MURSKA SOBOTA St. dečki -55
103 LASSNIG ŠPALIR Alex ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC St. dečki +66
104 LESKOVAR JAKA OPLOTNICA St. dečki -42
105 LESKOVAR Lea IMPOL St. deklice -36
106 LIPOVŠEK Lara Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU St. deklice -32
107 LOGAR Matija VRHNIKA St. dečki -38
108 LONČAR Lan OLIMPIJA KRMELJ St. dečki -34
109 LOVENJAK MOJCA BRASLOVČE St. deklice -48
110 LOVIČ Žan TVD PARTIZAN JESENICE St. dečki -50
111 LUKŠIČ Luka KOMENDA St. dečki +66
112 MACEDONI Gašper TATAMI St. dečki -34
113 MAHMUTOVIĆ Alen OLIMPIJA St. dečki -42
114 MAHNE Luka BEŽIGRAD St. dečki +66
115 MAJHENIČ Tita GOLOVEC St. deklice -52
116 MAKEK Lina VRHNIKA St. deklice -44
117 MALEVANOV Aleksej BEŽIGRAD St. dečki -38
118 MALLY Matej KOMENDA St. dečki -55
119 MALOVRH MANFREDA Žan BEŽIGRAD St. dečki -46
120 MARIČ Ažbe TRIGLAV KRANJ St. dečki -46
121 MARZIDOVŠEK Tjan Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU St. dečki -50
122 MARČINKO ZALA BRANIK MARIBOR St. deklice -36
123 MATJAŽ Aljaž IVO REYA St. dečki -34
124 MAVER Tej BEŽIGRAD St. dečki -50
125 MAZOUZI Leila TRATNJEK BELTINCI St. deklice -48
126 MEDVED Rok VELENJE St. dečki -42
127 MERNIK LEON St. dečki -38
128 MESIČEK NEŽA APOLON MARIBOR St. deklice -40
129 MEŠELJ URH VELENJE St. dečki -42
130 MIŠIČ Mark BEŽIGRAD St. dečki -34
131 MLAKAR ŠTEF ŽELEZNIČAR MARIBOR St. dečki -42
132 MOLTARA Lea GOLOVEC St. deklice -44
133 MOČNIK Lovro SOKOL St. dečki -55
134 MOŠKON MOJCA KRŠKO St. deklice -57
135 MULEC Tilen DUPLEK St. dečki -60
136 MURK Nika GORIŠNICA St. deklice -32
137 MUŠIČ Maja OPLOTNICA St. deklice -40
138 NABERNIK Jan IZOLA St. dečki -34
139 NOVŠAK Lara APOLON MARIBOR St. deklice +63
140 OCEPEK NEJC BEŽIGRAD St. dečki -50
141 OGOREVC Jakob BEŽIGRAD St. dečki -46
142 OGRIZEK Urh OPLOTNICA St. dečki -46
143 OMAN Mark TRIGLAV KRANJ St. dečki -34
144 PAJIĆ Angelina KOMENDA St. deklice -48
145 PANIČ UROŠ BEŽIGRAD St. dečki -46
146 PAVLIČ Nik ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC St. dečki -34
147 PERC VID BEŽIGRAD St. dečki -42
148 PERKO Urh TRIGLAV KRANJ St. dečki +66
149 PERKO Anej OLIMPIJA KRMELJ St. dečki -42
150 PERTOCI Aljaž MURSKA SOBOTA St. dečki -34
151 PETROVIČ Lara DUPLEK St. deklice -63
152 PEVEC GAŠPER SHIDO St. dečki -60
153 PHYSICOS Miha BEŽIGRAD St. dečki -55
154 PILDEK SVEN St. dečki +66
155 PIVK Jaka TRIGLAV KRANJ St. dečki -50
156 PLANTARIČ Jakob KAMNIK St. dečki +66
157 PLEVANČ Ambrož KRŠKO St. dečki -60
158 PLOŠINJAK Alen Adrian DRAVA PTUJ St. dečki -66
159 POBERŽNIK Aljoša ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC St. dečki -42
160 PODLESNIK Jakob OLIMPIJA St. dečki -38
161 POGAČAR Luka BEŽIGRAD St. dečki +66
162 POKLAČ SARA VELENJE St. deklice -63
163 PORČIĆ Davud 15.MAJ MAREZIGE St. dečki -50
164 POTOČNIK Pika Nika OLIMPIJA St. deklice -40
165 POTOČNIK Patrick Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU St. dečki -34
166 POTREBUJEŠ Matevž VRHNIKA St. dečki -38
167 POČIVAVŠEK Gašper BEŽIGRAD St. dečki -46
168 POŽEK Nik TRIGLAV KRANJ St. dečki -38
169 PRAH Žiga KRŠKO St. dečki -38
170 PREMK Simon OLIMPIJA St. dečki -55
171 PUHALJ Brina ŽELEZNIČAR MARIBOR St. deklice -52
172 PUŠNIK VID VELENJE St. dečki -42
173 PUŠNIK Rea IMPOL St. deklice -44
174 RAMŠAK ŽAN St. dečki -42
175 RASPOR JOSIPOVIČ Vanek BEŽIGRAD St. dečki -38
176 RAVNJAK KUŽELJ LOTI IMPOL St. deklice -44
177 RAZGORŠEK Ožbej ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC St. dečki +66
178 RAZINGAR AŽBE TVD PARTIZAN JESENICE St. dečki -38
179 REBERŠEK Anže Jože BEŽIGRAD St. dečki -55
180 RECEK Lina LENDAVA St. deklice -63
181 REMŠKAR Tevž BEŽIGRAD St. dečki -46
182 RIŽNAR Urška PARTIZAN LJUTOMER St. deklice -36
183 ROMIH Jernej Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU St. dečki -66
184 ROT Blaž IMPOL St. dečki -60
185 ROUSSAKIS Enias enej BEŽIGRAD St. dečki -34
186 ROŽAC Sara IZOLA St. deklice -48
187 SCHWEIGER Klara BEŽIGRAD St. deklice -44
188 SEDEJ Urša ŽIRI St. deklice -36
189 SERNEC FILIP TATAMI St. dečki -50
190 SIMONIČ Tadeja JURŠINCI St. deklice -44
191 SIMONOVIĆ David BEŽIGRAD St. dečki -46
192 SLAPŠAK Julij Aleksander OLIMPIJA St. dečki -42
193 SLAVINEC Maša KRIŽEVCI St. deklice -52
194 SLUGA Enej IZOLA St. dečki -60
195 STOIMENOVSKA ANA BEŽIGRAD St. deklice -40
196 STOJKO Brina IMPOL St. deklice -40
197 STOJNIČ NIKOLA TATAMI St. dečki +66
198 STRELEC Lana DRAVA PTUJ St. deklice -36
199 STRELEC GORŠE Tian OLIMPIJA St. dečki -46
200 STRŽINAR PETJA TATAMI St. deklice -52
201 SUHOREPEC Izak OLIMPIJA St. dečki -42
202 SVETEC ENEJA RAVNE St. deklice -48
203 SVETEK Jan GOLOVEC St. dečki -60
204 TOMC Nika Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU St. deklice -44
205 TRILER Žan GOLOVEC St. dečki -55
206 UKMAR ZALA BEŽIGRAD St. deklice -44
207 VADNJAL STOJANOVIĆ Blaž IZOLA St. dečki -55
208 VANČEK Maša IMPOL St. deklice -48
209 VERČKOVNIK Žiga ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC St. dečki -66
210 VIDMAR Val OLIMPIJA St. dečki -50
211 VIDOVIČ Ana DRAVA PTUJ St. deklice -40
212 VODNIK NEŽA BEŽIGRAD St. deklice -48
213 WALAND Samo ŽELEZNIČAR MARIBOR St. dečki -55
214 WUDLER Nik BRANIK MARIBOR St. dečki -38
215 ZADNIKAR Zal BEŽIGRAD St. dečki -66
216 ZALAZNIK Eva TATAMI St. deklice -63
217 ZAVRŠNIK Maša ŽELEZNIČAR MARIBOR St. deklice -57
218 ZELENKO Lucija GORIŠNICA St. deklice -40
219 ZGONC Maj BEŽIGRAD St. dečki -60
220 ZORKO BORUT BEŽIGRAD St. dečki -42
221 ZULIĆ Ajla SOKOL St. deklice -48
222 ZUPAN Luka TRIGLAV KRANJ St. dečki -60
223 ZUPAN Bor TRIGLAV KRANJ St. dečki -42
224 ZUPANČIČ Viktor mal BEŽIGRAD St. dečki -50
225 ZUPANČIČ KLEMEN OPLOTNICA St. dečki -34
226 ŠAJHER KOVAČIČ Katja BRANIK MARIBOR St. deklice +63
227 ŠARLAH Maša OLIMPIJA St. deklice -40
228 ŠEPIC Tim OLIMPIJA KRMELJ St. dečki +66
229 ŠKRINJAR Maja IMPOL St. deklice +63
230 ŠPILAK Jan TRATNJEK BELTINCI St. dečki -42
231 ŠPRINGER Nik ŽELEZNIČAR MARIBOR St. dečki +66
232 ŠTEBLAJ Domen OLIMPIJA St. dečki -38
233 ŠTIBERC Aleksander IVO REYA St. dečki -55
234 ŠTIGL Nal GIB ŠIŠKA St. dečki -46
235 ŠTULAR Jure BEŽIGRAD St. dečki -55
236 ŠULER Žak RAVNE St. dečki -42
237 ŠVALJ Naja BEŽIGRAD St. deklice -57
238 ŠČAVNIČAR MARSEL PRLEŠKA JUDO ŠOLA St. dečki -60
239 ŽAGAR Luka KOMENDA St. dečki -46
240 ŽAUCER Eva TATAMI St. deklice -44
241 ŽIŽMOND Tim TRIGLAV KRANJ St. dečki -55
242 ŽNIDARKO Anže IMPOL St. dečki -38