# TEKMOVALEC DRŽAVA KATEGORIJA
1 ABRAMOV Erik Nemčija Mladinci +100
2 AGHAYEV Balabay Azerbajdžan Mladinci -55
3 AGKTZIDIS Ioannis Grčija Mladinci -66
4 AGRO SYLVAIN Lorenzo Italija Mladinci +100
5 AGULHAS Ana Portugalska Mladinke -52
6 AHARON Alon Izrael Mladinci -60
7 AIT MOHAMED AMER Sofiane Francija Mladinci -90
8 AKHMAROV Khamzat Rusija Mladinci -73
9 AKKUS Mihrac Turčija Mladinci -60
10 ALIYEV Rovshan Azerbajdžan Mladinci -55
11 ALIYEV Ibrahim Azerbajdžan Mladinci -66
12 ALIYEVA Ramila Azerbajdžan Mladinke -44
13 ALSGAARD Rosa Norveška Mladinke -63
14 ALVES Miguel Portugalska Mladinci -81
15 AMARANTIDOU Ioanna Grčija Mladinke -63
16 AMIHAI Shaked Izrael Mladinke -57
17 AMONOV Shakhzod Rusija Mladinci -55
18 ANEV Kristiyan Bolgarija Mladinci -81
19 ANGELOV Borche Makedonija Mladinci -73
20 ANTIPINA Anastasiya Ukrajina Mladinke -63
21 ARAMU Alessandro Italija Mladinci -60
22 ARVAI Peter Madžarska Mladinci -100
23 ASIPOVICH Zhanna Belorusija Mladinke -70
24 ASVESTA Sofia Ciper Mladinke -52
25 BABAYAN David Rusija Mladinci +100
26 BABENKO Oleksii Ukrajina Mladinci -90
27 BABIĆ Lucia Hrvaška Mladinke -63
28 BALABAN Anastasiia Ukrajina Mladinke -44
29 BALAMPANASHVILI Vasileios Grčija Mladinci -81
30 BALARJISHVILI Georgios Ciper Mladinci -60
31 BALEVA Polin Bolgarija Mladinke -70
32 BALLHAUS Mascha Nemčija Mladinke -48
33 BALLHAUS Seija Nemčija Mladinke -52
34 BALOGH Sara Madžarska Mladinke -70
35 BANNENBERG Nora Nemčija Mladinke -57
36 BARANIEWSKI Iwo Poljska Mladinci -100
37 BARBOSA Vanessa Portugalska Mladinke -44
38 BARIŠIĆ Lovre Hrvaška Mladinci -66
39 BARKMAN Merel Nizozemska Mladinke +78
40 BASHAROV Evgeni Estonija Mladinci -73
41 BEBOSHVILI Mzia Gruzija Mladinke -57
42 BEDEL Kenny Italija Mladinci -81
43 BEDER Tugce Turčija Mladinke -48
44 BEKAURI Lasha Gruzija Mladinci -90
45 BELABBAS YASIN Bolgarija Mladinci -60
46 BELKAHLA Ahmed Yacoub Francija Mladinci -55
47 BELLANDI Alice Italija Mladinke -70
48 BEREZKA Vladyslav Ukrajina Mladinci +100
49 BERINGER Fatime Madžarska Mladinke -44
50 BESIROGLU Kubra Turčija Mladinke +78
51 BINHAK Matej Češka Mladinci -66
52 BOBOVICH Amit Izrael Mladinci -66
53 BODEA Razvan Romunija Mladinci -73
54 BONESCHANSKER Tom Nizozemska Mladinci -90
55 BORCHASHVILI Wachid Avstrija Mladinci -66
56 BORISOVA Olga Rusija Mladinke -44
57 BORODIN Dmytro Ukrajina Mladinci -60
58 BRANCHEVA Lidia Bolgarija Mladinke -63
59 BRAŠNJOVIĆ Darko Srbija Mladinci -90
60 BREZHNEV Kirill Rusija Mladinci -100
61 BRITES Diogo Portugalska Mladinci -100
62 BULAVINA Ruslana Ukrajina Mladinke +78
63 BUNDGAARD OLSEN Anders Danska Mladinci -73
64 BYDZOVSKY Adam Češka Mladinci -73
65 CARDOSO Ailton Portugalska Mladinci +100
66 CAROLY Eniel Francija Mladinci -81
67 CASES ROCA Salvador Španija Mladinci -66
68 CASSE Jeroen Belgija Mladinci -73
69 CASTAGNOLA Martina Italija Mladinke -52
70 CATARINO Lucas Portugalska Mladinci -55
71 CATHERINA Simeon Nizozemska Mladinci -100
72 CHEKORATOVA Zornitsa Bolgarija Mladinke -63
73 CHOPANOV Murad Rusija Mladinci -66
74 CIMEN Halil Turčija Mladinci -73
75 CONTI Arianna Italija Mladinke -78
76 CORNELISSE Pleuni Nizozemska Mladinke -57
77 CRET Alex Romunija Mladinci -81
78 CVJETKO Lara Hrvaška Mladinke -57
79 CYSIQUE Sarah Leonie Francija Mladinke -57
80 CZAJKOWSKI Jonas Danska Mladinci -66
81 CZERLAU Jennifer Romunija Mladinke -70
82 DABROWSKA Anna Poljska Mladinke -57
83 DAHLIN Alexander Švedska Mladinci -60
84 DAKAYEV Israil Francija Mladinci -66
85 DE VOOGD Margit Nizozemska Mladinke -70
86 DE VOS Raymon Nizozemska Mladinci -90
87 DEKETER Manon Francija Mladinke -63
88 DELEN Selina Belgija Mladinke -63
89 DEN HARTOG Romee Nizozemska Mladinke -63
90 DENGG Lisa Avstrija Mladinke -48
91 DEVOS Paul Francija Mladinci -100
92 DHAIBY Melanie Francija Mladinke -78
93 DIMITROV Ivaylo Bolgarija Mladinci +100
94 DIMITROVA Gabriela Bolgarija Mladinke -48
95 DIMOU ARISTEA - IOANNA Grčija Mladinke -70
96 DJUKIC Zvezdan Črna Gora Mladinci -100
97 DOLGIKH Ekaterina Rusija Mladinke -48
98 DRIMBA Bogdan Romunija Mladinci -55
99 DUINOVS Nikita Latvija Mladinci -81
100 DZHEBOV Obid Rusija Mladinci -60
101 EICH Daniel Švica Mladinci -100
102 ELEZ Vuk Bosna in Hercegovina Mladinci -81
103 ERDOGAN Semanur Turčija Mladinke -70
104 ERIKSSON Ida Švedska Mladinke -70
105 ESPOSITO Giovanni Italija Mladinci -73
106 ESPOSITO Martina Italija Mladinke -70
107 ESTEO LINNE Nina Estefania Španija Mladinke -52
108 EZEQUIEL Mafalda Portugalska Mladinke -57
109 FABER Christina Nemčija Mladinke -78
110 FATIYEV Murad Azerbajdžan Mladinci -81
111 FAVORINI Flavia Italija Mladinke -63
112 FECZKO Csanat Madžarska Mladinci -55
113 FERNANDO Joao Portugalska Mladinci -73
114 FEYZIYEV Jamal Azerbajdžan Mladinci +100
115 FORTUNIO Anna Italija Mladinke -78
116 FOULIDIS Charalampos Grčija Mladinci -73
117 FRITZE Caroline Nemčija Mladinke -57
118 FUSCO Andrea Italija Mladinci -90
119 FUSEAU Laura Francija Mladinke +78
120 GALAKTIONOVS Artjoms Latvija Mladinci -66
121 GALANDI Marlene Nemčija Mladinke -70
122 GARDAŠEVIĆ Tamara Črna Gora Mladinke -63
123 GAUCH David Švica Mladinci -55
124 GAUTSCHI Simon Švica Mladinci -81
125 GEMER Din Izrael Mladinci -73
126 GERKENS Emils Latvija Mladinci -90
127 GHERMAN Silvia Romunija Mladinke -44
128 GINER Oro Izrael Mladinci -73
129 GOBEC Lea Katarina Hrvaška Mladinke +78
130 GOLDHAMMER Jan Niklas Nemčija Mladinci -100
131 GORISSEN Jessica Nizozemska Mladinke -70
132 GOUEFFON Yhonice Francija Mladinci -60
133 GRABNER Lisa Avstrija Mladinke -57
134 GRAMATIKOV Georgi Bolgarija Mladinci -73
135 GREENIDGE Wesley Velika Britanija Mladinci +100
136 GRIGALASHVILI Tato Gruzija Mladinci -81
137 GRIGOROV Lyuboslav Bolgarija Mladinci -55
138 GUNER Furkan Turčija Mladinci +100
139 GUNICS Endre Madžarska Mladinci -73
140 GUŠIĆ MARKO Črna Gora Mladinci -66
141 GŐZ Roland Madžarska Mladinci -81
142 HAJRO Selma Bosna in Hercegovina Mladinke -63
143 HAMIDOVA Shafag Azerbajdžan Mladinke -44
144 HANSEN Tove Švedska Mladinke -63
145 HAYRAPETYAN Gaspar Armenija Mladinci -55
146 HENNEBACH Emil-Johann Nemčija Mladinci -81
147 HERSHKO Raz Razalya Izrael Mladinke +78
148 HOELLWART Maria Avstrija Mladinke +78
149 HRISTOV Mark Bolgarija Mladinci -66
150 HRISTOVA Izabel Bolgarija Mladinke -57
151 HUNGER Marlene Avstrija Mladinke -78
152 ISRAELYAN Yuri Armenija Mladinci -55
153 JAFAROV Hasil Azerbajdžan Mladinci -73
154 JAROCKIS Vladlens Latvija Mladinci +100
155 JAVADIAN Yasmin Velika Britanija Mladinke -52
156 KABHULIANI ilia Španija Mladinci -90
157 KAHLON Shoshana Izrael Mladinke +78
158 KAISINOVA Madina Rusija Mladinke -78
159 KALETA Aleksandra Poljska Mladinke -52
160 KALISTERSKI Do Bolgarija Mladinci -73
161 KAMPS Marit Litva Mladinke +78
162 KANERVA Emilia Finska Mladinke -63
163 KANTSAVAYA Darya Belorusija Mladinke -78
164 KARILAID Annika Estonija Mladinke -78
165 KARIMLI Adil Azerbajdžan Mladinci -100
166 KAVALENKA Hanna Belorusija Mladinke -52
167 KENCHADZE Zauri Gruzija Mladinci -100
168 KHALMATOV Dilshot Ukrajina Mladinci -55
169 KHLOPETSKYI Danylo Ukrajina Mladinci -66
170 KHRYASHCHEVSKA Iryna Ukrajina Mladinke -70
171 KHUBASHVILI Vano Gruzija Mladinci -55
172 KIPSHIDZE Natalia Gruzija Mladinke -48
173 KOC Muhammed Turčija Mladinci -81
174 KOKEZA Josip Hrvaška Mladinci -100
175 KOMPANIEZ Serafim Izrael Mladinci -100
176 KOPIŠ Miroslav Slovaška Mladinci -90
177 KORKMAZ Irem Turčija Mladinke -52
178 KOSTIĆ Vladimir Srbija Mladinci +100
179 KOSTOVA Nina Bolgarija Mladinke -44
180 KOURRI Vasiliki Ciper Mladinke -48
181 KOZAREV Goran Bolgarija Mladinci -55
182 KOZMA Akos Madžarska Mladinci -66
183 KRIŠTO Katarina Hrvaška Mladinke -63
184 KROPSKA Natalia Poljska Mladinke -63
185 KROUSSANIOTAKIS Georgios Ciper Mladinci -90
186 KUMTAS Samet Turčija Mladinci -60
187 LANIR Inbar Izrael Mladinke -78
188 LAPUERTA COMAS Mireia Španija Mladinke -48
189 LE TOUZE Fabien Francija Mladinci -73
190 LEBRETON Candice Francija Mladinke -70
191 LIASHUK Daryna Ukrajina Mladinke -48
192 LICINA Elma Črna Gora Mladinke -57
193 LILUASHVILI Dali Rusija Mladinke -63
194 LIPARTELIANI Eteri Gruzija Mladinke -57
195 LISHCHENKO Tamara Rusija Mladinke -78
196 LOMBARDO Manuel Italija Mladinci -66
197 LORSANOV Mansur Rusija Mladinci -90
198 LOUIS SIDNEY Maryline Francija Mladinke -57
199 LOUKAS Louka Ciper Mladinci -60
200 LOVELLHEWITT Harry Velika Britanija Mladinci -90
201 LOXHA Flaka IJF Mladinke -57
202 LUCHT Renee Nemčija Mladinke +78
203 LUCIANO Federica Italija Mladinke -57
204 LUDFORD Shelley Velika Britanija Mladinke -78
205 LUDVIK Lia Slovenija Mladinke -63
206 MADAJEWSKA Katarzyna Poljska Mladinke +78
207 MADSEN Mathias Danska Mladinci -100
208 MADŽAREVIĆ Uroš Srbija Mladinci -81
209 MAGNANI Alessandro Italija Mladinci -73
210 MAGOMEDKERIMOV Aslanbeg Estonija Mladinci -81
211 MAIDANIK Vita Rusija Mladinke -57
212 MAISURADZE Luka Gruzija Mladinci -81
213 MAJCHER Danuta Poljska Mladinke -48
214 MAKHMADBEKOV Makhmadbek Rusija Mladinci -66
215 MAKINEN Oskari Finska Mladinci -81
216 MAKOWSKI Sebastian Poljska Mladinci -66
217 MALCA Tamar Izrael Mladinke -48
218 MAMMADALIYEVA Gultaj Azerbajdžan Mladinke -52
219 MAMMADOV Tofig Azerbajdžan Mladinci -60
220 MANOVA Yoana Bolgarija Mladinke -57
221 MANUKIAN Hievorh Ukrajina Mladinci -73
222 MARCUS TABELLION Coraline Francija Mladinke -52
223 MARINIČ ENEJ Slovenija Mladinci +100
224 MARKARIAN Georgios Grčija Mladinci -73
225 MAROTI Alexandra Madžarska Mladinke -57
226 MARTELLONI Mattia Italija Mladinci -55
227 MARTINEZ ABELENDA Laura Španija Mladinke -48
228 MATHIEU Alexis Francija Mladinci -90
229 MAZILU Alexandra Romunija Mladinke -78
230 MELLA Edoardo Italija Mladinci -66
231 MELNIC Ana Romunija Mladinke -44
232 MENDES Francisco Portugalska Mladinci -60
233 MERCAN Buket Turčija Mladinke -57
234 METIFIOT Hugo Francija Mladinci -73
235 MICHAEL Aristos Ciper Mladinci -81
236 MILETIĆ Toni Bosna in Hercegovina Mladinci -90
237 MILIĆ Nemanja Srbija Mladinci -60
238 MILLER Karolina Poljska Mladinke -70
239 MINENKOVA Ulyana Belorusija Mladinke -57
240 MIRZAZHANOV Murad Rusija Mladinci -55
241 MOES Daan Nizozemska Mladinci -55
242 MOISIEIEV Alieksiei Ukrajina Mladinci -100
243 MOKDAR Faiza Francija Mladinke -52
244 MOSR Anetta Luksemburg Mladinke -70
245 MUMINOVIQ Erza Kosovo Mladinke -44
246 MUNKHTSEDEV Ichinkhorloo Mongolija Mladinke -57
247 MUZHAILA Dzmitry Belorusija Mladinci -66
248 NACU Ion Moldavija Mladinci -73
249 NAJAFOV Yashar Azerbajdžan Mladinci -60
250 NETSVIT Vladyslava Ukrajina Mladinke -57
251 NIETO CHINARRO Adrian Španija Mladinci -66
252 NIKA Elli Grčija Mladinke -78
253 NINIASHVILI Bagrati Gruzija Mladinci -66
254 NOVIKAVA Viktoryia Belorusija Mladinke -70
255 NOZADZE Temur Gruzija Mladinci -60
256 NUNES DOS SANTOS Claudio Luksemburg Mladinci -73
257 OBERAN Iva Hrvaška Mladinke -57
258 OBRADOVIĆ Anja Srbija Mladinke -63
259 OBRADOVIĆ Jovana Srbija Mladinke -63
260 OCHS Kilian Nemčija Mladinci -73
261 OLARU Adrian Romunija Mladinci -66
262 OLDAK Sebastian Poljska Mladinci -90
263 OLIN Valtteri Finska Mladinci -66
264 OLSEN Laerke Marie Danska Mladinke -63
265 OPRESNIK Petra Slovenija Mladinke -70
266 ORBAN Lehel Romunija Mladinci -60
267 OSMANOV Nurlan Azerbajdžan Mladinci -66
268 OSMANOV Adil Moldavija Mladinci -60
269 OSTOJIĆ NOVAK Črna Gora Mladinci -90
270 OZISIK Oguzhan Turčija Mladinci -55
271 PAPINASHVILI Jaba Gruzija Mladinci -60
272 PARLATI Christian Italija Mladinci -81
273 PATINIOTIS Alexandros Grčija Mladinci -90
274 PAULUSOVA Marketa Češka Mladinke +78
275 PAVIĆ Petrunjela Hrvaška Mladinke -78
276 PEKOVIC Jovana Črna Gora Mladinke -70
277 PELLITTERI Silvia Italija Mladinke -57
278 PEREKHREST Anastasiia Ukrajina Mladinke -52
279 PERIŠIĆ Marica Srbija Mladinke -57
280 PETERSILKA Falk Nemčija Mladinci -90
281 PETIT Lois Belgija Mladinke -44
282 PETITTO Sofia Italija Mladinke -48
283 PEČOLER Zala Slovenija Mladinke -70
284 PIECHOTA Olivia Velika Britanija Mladinke -52
285 PIROGOVA Sofiia Rusija Mladinke +78
286 PLATTEN Amy Velika Britanija Mladinke -48
287 POLLERES Daniela Avstrija Mladinke -70
288 PONT Blandine Francija Mladinke -48
289 PRODAN Karla Hrvaška Mladinke -78
290 PULJIZ Ana Viktorija Hrvaška Mladinke -44
291 RABIN Ido Izrael Mladinci -55
292 RACIU Cleonia Romunija Mladinke -57
293 RAJKAI Robert Madžarska Mladinci -81
294 RECHBERGER Nikolas Avstrija Mladinci -55
295 REIJNTJENS Jan Nizozemska Mladinci -81
296 REUMERMAN Kyra Nizozemska Mladinke -63
297 RODRIGUES Manuel Portugalska Mladinci -81
298 ROESAEG Stine Marie Norveška Mladinke -63
299 ROMAN Alexandru Romunija Mladinci -100
300 ROTARU Rares George Romunija Mladinci -90
301 RYHEUL Amber Belgija Mladinke -52
302 SABLIEVA Kateryna Ukrajina Mladinke -44
303 SACHYLOVICH Anton Belorusija Mladinci -90
304 SAHA Luukas Finska Mladinci -60
305 SALVADOR Guilherme Portugalska Mladinci -90
306 SAMARDŽIĆ Anđela Bosna in Hercegovina Mladinke -63
307 SAMPAIO Patricia Portugalska Mladinke -78
308 SANEBLIDZE Onise Gruzija Mladinci -100
309 SANTOS Teresa Portugalska Mladinke -48
310 SARKISYAN Karyna Ukrajina Mladinke -70
311 SAYMA Gamze Turčija Mladinke -44
312 SCHMID Lea Nemčija Mladinke -78
313 SCHMIDT Tim Nemčija Mladinci -90
314 SCHNEIDER Sebastian Avstrija Mladinci -90
315 SCHREIBER Jonas Nemčija Mladinci +100
316 SEDDOUKI Reda Francija Mladinci -66
317 SERRA Bernardo Portugalska Mladinci -66
318 SEVERIN Olga Romunija Mladinke -63
319 SHAIMAN Omer Izrael Mladinci -66
320 SHERIFOVSKA Be Makedonija Mladinke -57
321 SHOKA Konrad Belorusija Mladinci -60
322 SHRAINER Margarita Rusija Mladinke -57
323 SIDORYK Aliaksandr Belorusija Mladinci -90
324 SIMEOLI NAdia Italija Mladinke -63
325 SIMEONIDIS Konstantin Rusija Mladinci -60
326 SIPŐCZ Richard Madžarska Mladinci +100
327 SISMANLAR Mert Turčija Mladinci -90
328 SIVKOVA Boyana Bolgarija Mladinke -48
329 SKORDA Marianthi eirini Grčija Mladinke -63
330 SNIPPE Jelle Nizozemska Mladinci -100
331 SOMKHISHVILI Sophio Gruzija Mladinke +78
332 SPRINGER Jacqueline Avstrija Mladinke -48
333 STANIŠIĆ NIKOLA Črna Gora Mladinci -73
334 STEELE Josie Velika Britanija Mladinke -57
335 STERPU Victor Moldavija Mladinci -73
336 STODOLSKI Adam Poljska Mladinci -73
337 STOJADINOV Andrea Srbija Mladinke -48
338 STOYANOVA Ilina Bolgarija Mladinke -78
339 STOYCHEVA Darina Bolgarija Mladinke +78
340 SULLA Simon Estonija Mladinci -90
341 SUROVA Anna Ukrajina Mladinke -57
342 SWIATKIEWICZ Julia Poljska Mladinke +78
343 SZIGETVARI Mercedesz Madžarska Mladinke +78
344 SZLACHTA Paulina Poljska Mladinke -48
345 SZYMANSKA Angelika Poljska Mladinke -63
346 TAIMAZOVA Madina Rusija Mladinke -70
347 TARONCHER Olivia Avstrija Mladinke -57
348 TCHANTURIA Mariam Gruzija Mladinke -70
349 TCHORZEWSKI Cezary Poljska Mladinci -73
350 TEMELKOV Bozhidar Bolgarija Mladinci -66
351 TEODOSIO Alexandre Portugalska Mladinci -100
352 THEODORAKOPOULOU Aikaterina Grčija Mladinke -48
353 TIBILOVA Dana Rusija Mladinke -70
354 TOMESCU Mircea Romunija Mladinci -55
355 TOMIC Aleksandar Črna Gora Mladinci -81
356 TOPRAK Acelya Velika Britanija Mladinke -57
357 TOTH Fanni Madžarska Mladinke -78
358 TOTH Apor Madžarska Mladinci -90
359 TOTH Ferenc Madžarska Mladinci -90
360 TRUKHAN Yahor Belorusija Mladinci -73
361 TSIUKH Dmytro Ukrajina Mladinci -81
362 TSOUMITAS Dimitrios Grčija Mladinci +100
363 TSVETANOV Kostadin Bolgarija Mladinci -90
364 TURAC Denis Slovaška Mladinci -90
365 TUTUNAROV Yoan Norveška Mladinci -73
366 UCAR Emrullah Turčija Mladinci +100
367 UMAYEV Abdul Malik Belgija Mladinci -73
368 VAN DE MEEBERG Shannon Nizozemska Mladinke -57
369 VAN DER KOLK Yannick Nizozemska Mladinci -73
370 VAN HARSELAAR Renee Nizozemska Mladinke -78
371 VAN KREVEL Naomi Nizozemska Mladinke -52
372 VAN WINDEN Coen Nizozemska Mladinci -81
373 VARGA Brigitta Madžarska Mladinke -57
374 VASILIAUSKAITE Aida Litva Mladinke -63
375 VASKA Fanni Madžarska Mladinke -44
376 VEHERA Yevhen Ukrajina Mladinci -100
377 VELKOV Vadim Ukrajina Mladinci -90
378 VERHORSTERT Ivo Nizozemska Mladinci -60
379 VIDAKOVIĆ Stefan Črna Gora Mladinci -100
380 VIEU Melanie Francija Mladinke -48
381 VIOLIĆ Anđela Hrvaška Mladinke -70
382 VOITSIK Bogdan Belorusija Mladinci -100
383 VOPAT David Češka Mladinci -60
384 VUKOVIĆ Helena Hrvaška Mladinke +78
385 VUČUREVIĆ Božidar Bosna in Hercegovina Mladinci -81
386 WACZULIK Richard Madžarska Mladinci +100
387 WHITAKER Jaime-leigh Velika Britanija Mladinke -44
388 WINZIG Annabelle Nemčija Mladinke -63
389 WITTWER Lukas Švica Mladinci -81
390 WROBLEWSKA Eliza Poljska Mladinke -70
391 WURFEL Annika Nemčija Mladinke -52
392 ZAALISHVILI Gela Gruzija Mladinci +100
393 ZACHOVA Renata Češka Mladinke -63
394 ZAFEIRIDIS Georgios Grčija Mladinci -81
395 ZALECZNY Krzysztof Poljska Mladinci +100
396 ZARUDNEVS Aleksejs Latvija Mladinci -81
397 ZEKA Shpat Kosovo Mladinci -100
398 ZEMANOVA Vera Češka Mladinke -57
399 ZOMER Rick Nizozemska Mladinci +100
400 ZORN Daniel Nemčija Mladinci -100
401 ĆIRIĆ Mihailo Srbija Mladinci -81
402 ĆUPIĆ Lazar Črna Gora Mladinci -90
403 ŐZBAS Szofi Madžarska Mladinke -63
404 ŠKALEC Marcel Hrvaška Mladinci +100