# TEKMOVALEC KLUB KATEGORIJA
1 ADROVIĆ Leon KOMENDA Ml. dečki -38
2 ARBEITER Nejc IMPOL Člani -60
3 AUER NINA SU Noricum Leibnitz St. deklice -32
4 AUER NINA SU Noricum Leibnitz Ml. deklice -27
5 AVDIMETAJ Massimo BRANIK MARIBOR Člani open
6 AVDIMETAJ Massimo BRANIK MARIBOR Člani +100
7 BARAD Yonatan Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU Člani -90
8 BENGEZ SAMO BRANIK MARIBOR Ml. dečki -46
9 BERGANT Adam Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU Člani -73
10 BEZJAK Lara GORIŠNICA St. deklice -36
11 BEZJAK Domen GORIŠNICA St. dečki +66
12 BEZJAK Katarina GORIŠNICA St. deklice -52
13 BJELIĆ Stefan Sloven Ruma Člani -73
14 BJELIĆ Nemanja Sloven Ruma St. dečki -34
15 BJELIĆ Ana Sloven Ruma Članice -48
16 BLAŽIČ Gal ŽELEZNIČAR MARIBOR Ml. dečki -35
17 CHAMARA NUWAN DHARMAWARDHANA Repiyallage National team Člani -73
18 CHAYNIKOV DMITRY BRANIK MARIBOR St. dečki -60
19 CINDRIĆ Nemanja Sloven Ruma Ml. dečki -29
20 CINDRIĆ Nevena Sloven Ruma St. deklice -48
21 DE COSTER Miha TATAMI St. dečki -50
22 DEBERNARDI Mitja 15.MAJ MAREZIGE Ml. dečki -55
23 DENGG Anna Judoteam SHIAI DO Članice -63
24 DIEßL Felipe SU Noricum Leibnitz Ml. dečki -38
25 DRAGOVIĆ Tomislav Dojo Zagreb Člani -73
26 DRENIK Ažbe TRIGLAV KRANJ St. dečki -42
27 DREVENŠEK Nuša ŽELEZNIČAR MARIBOR Ml. deklice -44
28 ERKER Miko IMPOL St. dečki +66
29 FERENČAK Aleksander Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU Člani -81
30 FILIPIČ Tim PARTIZAN LJUTOMER St. dečki -55
31 FORJAN TILEN TRATNJEK BELTINCI St. dečki -66
32 GAJZER TIM BRANIK MARIBOR St. dečki -38
33 GERIČ Nela LENDAVA Ml. deklice -44
34 GOLE Vanessa BUSHIDO St. deklice -44
35 GOMBOCZ Emily SU Noricum Leibnitz St. deklice -44
36 GRABAR Pia Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU Članice -63
37 GRNJAK Lara PARTIZAN LJUTOMER St. deklice -57
38 HALAS Barbara PARTIZAN LJUTOMER Članice -63
39 HAZAK DAVID BRANIK MARIBOR Ml. dečki -35
40 HERIČ VANESSA ASJA BRANIK MARIBOR St. deklice +63
41 HLADEN Aljoša PARTIZAN LJUTOMER St. dečki -46
42 IVEZIČ LANA PARTIZAN LJUTOMER St. deklice -63
43 JAKLIN ANŽE PRLEŠKA JUDO ŠOLA St. dečki -60
44 JAUŠOVEC Tilen PARTIZAN LJUTOMER Člani -81
45 JELNIKAR Mark KOMENDA St. dečki +66
46 JUHART Tadej IMPOL Člani -66
47 KALAMAR Nejc TRATNJEK BELTINCI St. dečki -46
48 KARAKAŠ MARKO BRANIK MARIBOR Člani -90
49 KAUČIČ ROPRET Andraž TRIGLAV KRANJ St. dečki -46
50 KAVČIČ Lovro Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU Člani -60
51 KOCHAUF Maya ASKÖ Gleisdorf St. deklice -36
52 KOJC Keno POLYTEAM Ml. dečki -32
53 KOJC Kora POLYTEAM St. deklice -40
54 KOMAT Zala Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU Članice +78
55 KOS Timotej IMPOL St. dečki -50
56 KOSTANJŠEK ŽAN OPLOTNICA St. dečki +66
57 KOŽAR Rene Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU Člani -73
58 KRAMBERGER Žan BRANIK MARIBOR St. dečki -50
59 KUKOVICA David BRANIK MARIBOR Člani open
60 KUKOVICA David BRANIK MARIBOR Člani -90
61 KUMER Katarina KOMENDA Članice -57
62 LACKOVIČ NIKO PRLEŠKA JUDO ŠOLA St. dečki -60
63 LAMM Samuel SU Noricum Leibnitz St. dečki -60
64 LAZNIK Tea Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU Članice -78
65 LESKOVAR JAKA OPLOTNICA St. dečki -46
66 LINDNER Hana Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU Članice -70
67 LIčEN Miha ŽELEZNIČAR MARIBOR Ml. dečki -55
68 LUKŠIČ Luka KOMENDA St. dečki +66
69 LUKŠIČ Mark KOMENDA Ml. dečki +55
70 MARINIČ ENEJ BRANIK MARIBOR Člani open
71 MARINIČ ENEJ BRANIK MARIBOR Člani +100
72 MARIČ Ažbe TRIGLAV KRANJ St. dečki -50
73 MARKOVIČ Žan IMPOL Člani -81
74 MARČINKO MATEVŽ BRANIK MARIBOR Ml. dečki -46
75 MARČINKO ZALA BRANIK MARIBOR St. deklice -36
76 MAUČEC Tinaja LENDAVA Ml. deklice -48
77 MAZOUZI Leila TRATNJEK BELTINCI St. deklice -48
78 MEDMEŠ Matej-Mathias TATAMI St. dečki -50
79 MIHALJEVIĆ Tomo POLYTEAM Člani -66
80 MIRNIK Žiga BRANIK MARIBOR Ml. dečki -35
81 MLAKAR ŠTEF ŽELEZNIČAR MARIBOR St. dečki -42
82 MURK Nika GORIŠNICA St. deklice -32
83 MURKO TIMON BRANIK MARIBOR Ml. dečki +55
84 MUŠIČ Maja OPLOTNICA St. deklice -40
85 NOVAK Grega PARTIZAN LJUTOMER Člani -81
86 NOVAK MIA BRANIK MARIBOR Ml. deklice -44
87 OGRIZEK Urh OPLOTNICA St. dečki -46
88 ORLOVČIĆ NIKA PARTIZAN LJUTOMER St. deklice -52
89 PARTLIČ Julija ŽELEZNIČAR MARIBOR Ml. deklice -44
90 PESTOTNIK Tina SOKOL Članice -78
91 PINTARIČ Tjaš ŽELEZNIČAR MARIBOR Ml. dečki -38
92 PIVK Jaka TRIGLAV KRANJ St. dečki -50
93 PLANTAK Aljaž Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU Člani -81
94 POLNER SIMON GABRIJEL BRANIK MARIBOR Ml. dečki -42
95 POLNER ANA KLARA BRANIK MARIBOR Ml. deklice +52
96 POTOČNIK MIHA BRANIK MARIBOR St. dečki +66
97 POŽEK Nik TRIGLAV KRANJ St. dečki -42
98 PREVOLŠEK Vinko ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC Člani -60
99 PUNGARŠEK Jan BRANIK MARIBOR Člani -66
100 PUŠNIK Jure BRANIK MARIBOR Ml. dečki -42
101 RAJITHA PUSHPA KUMARA NOWARAPAKSHA Gedara National team Člani -81
102 RIŽNAR Urška PARTIZAN LJUTOMER St. deklice -36
103 ROT Blaž IMPOL St. dečki -60
104 ROTTER Noah SU Noricum Leibnitz St. dečki -42
105 SCHWENDER Patricia SU Noricum Leibnitz Ml. deklice -44
106 SEDOVŠEK TIT BRANIK MARIBOR Ml. dečki -32
107 SERNEC FILIP TATAMI St. dečki -55
108 SIMIĆ Stefan Sloven Ruma St. dečki +66
109 SIMIĆ Nemanja Sloven Ruma Ml. dečki -46
110 SIMONIČ Tadeja JURŠINCI St. deklice -44
111 SLAVINEC Maša KRIŽEVCI St. deklice -52
112 SOVDAT DEFAVERI Alex IZOLA Ml. dečki -29
113 STOJKO Brina IMPOL St. deklice -44
114 TORKAR Ažbe KOMENDA Ml. dečki -35
115 TRATNJEK Kaja PRLEŠKA JUDO ŠOLA St. deklice -40
116 TROPAN Teja IMPOL Članice -57
117 UNUK Matevž BRANIK MARIBOR Ml. dečki -29
118 URANJEK Peter Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU Člani -90
119 VASIČ VLADISLAV BRANIK MARIBOR Ml. dečki -35
120 VEINHANDL Karim KOMENDA Ml. dečki -29
121 VEINHANDL OBAID Haya KOMENDA Ml. deklice -44
122 VORŠNIK KRAMBERGER Tilen Urban Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU Člani -81
123 VRBANČIČ Laura PARTIZAN LJUTOMER St. deklice -52
124 WESS Martin Člani open
125 WESS Martin Judoteam SHIAI DO Člani -73
126 WUDLER Nik BRANIK MARIBOR St. dečki -38
127 ZALAZNIK Eva TATAMI St. deklice -63
128 ZAVRŠNIK Maša ŽELEZNIČAR MARIBOR St. deklice -57
129 ZELENKO Lucija GORIŠNICA St. deklice -40
130 ZUPAN Bor TRIGLAV KRANJ St. dečki -42
131 ZUPAN Luka TRIGLAV KRANJ St. dečki -66
132 ZUPANC Tim Jan Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU Člani -90
133 ĆORKOVIĆ Filip Sloven Ruma Ml. dečki -55
134 ČELEŠ Gal LENDAVA Ml. dečki -38
135 ČOVIĆ Ivan Zagrebačka Judo Škola Člani +100
136 ČOVIĆ Ivan Zagrebačka Judo Škola Člani open
137 ŠAJHER KOVAČIČ Denis BRANIK MARIBOR Člani -100
138 ŠAJHER KOVAČIČ Katja BRANIK MARIBOR St. deklice +63
139 ŠAJHER KOVAČIČ Denis BRANIK MARIBOR Člani open
140 ŠALAMUN Ian Lan BRANIK MARIBOR St. dečki -34
141 ŠAVLE GAŠPER IZOLA Ml. dečki -32
142 ŠKRINJAR Maja IMPOL St. deklice +63
143 ŠPILAK Jan TRATNJEK BELTINCI St. dečki -42
144 ŠPRINGER Nik ŽELEZNIČAR MARIBOR St. dečki +66
145 ŠTUHEC Maša KRIŽEVCI Članice -78
146 ŽAUCER Eva TATAMI St. deklice -48
147 ŽERDIN Gašper LENDAVA Ml. dečki -35