-60člani
1 KRNJIC Valentino Volksb.Galaxy.Tigers
2 WILDNER Lorenz Volksb.Galaxy.Tigers
3 RECHBERGER Nikolas UJZ Mühlviertel
3 KLEIBER David Judoring Wien
5 SCHNEIDER Wolfgang Judoteam SHIAI-DO
5 WEIDLINGER Alexander PSV Salzburg - Judo
7 WIESLER Manuel UNION Raika Osttirol
7 MAYERHOFER Jakob Judoteam SHIAI-DO
-66člani
1 DOPPELHAMMER Florian JU DynamicOne
2 WEIXELBAUMER Tobias UJZ Mühlviertel
3 BORCHASHVILI Kimran LZ Multikraft Wels
3 WIESINGER Mario UJZ Mühlviertel
5 KUDERA Stefan Volksb.Galaxy.Tigers
5 GROHS Roland ASKÖ Graz
7 LESCHINGER Maximilian ESV Sanjindo
7 PROLL Richard UJZ Mühlviertel
-73člani
1 BORCHASHVILI Wachid LZ Multikraft Wels
2 WINKLER Michael LZ Multikraft Wels
3 GRASMUGG Mark SU Noricum Leibnitz
3 SHALA Driton UJZ Mühlviertel
5 WIESINGER Jakub UJZ Mühlviertel
5 ZIPPUSCH Raphael ESV Sanjindo
7 BRETSCHNEIDER Gabriel UNION Raika Osttirol
7 GRASSMAIR Severin WSG Wattens
-81člani
1 ISLAMHANOV Saif-Islam UNION Graz
2 HOFER Christoph UJZ Mühlviertel
3 ZELTNER Michael JC Wimpassing
3 WAGNER Steffen JU Flachgau
5 NAGL Andreas JU Flachgau
5 STANGL Randolf JU Flachgau
7 HOFER Simon UJZ Mühlviertel
7 HOFFMANN Daniel JU DynamicOne
-90člani
1 PACHER Johannes Volksb.Galaxy.Tigers
2 HAGENEDER Maximilian Judo UNION Kirchham
3 SCHNEIDER Sebastian Volksb.Galaxy.Tigers
3 WALLNER Florian JC Wimpassing
5 WIMBERGER Matthias JU Pinzgau
5 BUCHEBNER Mario JC Wimpassing
7 SCHÖGLER Christoph SU Noricum Leibnitz
7 BINDER Rainer UJZ Mühlviertel
-100člani
1 BUBANJA Marko Volksb.Galaxy.Tigers
2 HERZOG Niko WAT Stadlau
3 PICHLER Christian JU Flachgau
3 GEIER Gabor Volksb.Galaxy.Tigers
5 ZINKL Sebastian JC SV Treffen
5 WILLNAUER Mathias JU DynamicOne
7 STALTNER Dominik UJZ Mühlviertel
7 HIRSCHMANN Alexander ASKÖ Graz
+100člani
1 HEGYI Stephan S.C. Hakoah
2 KRONBERGER Christoph JU Flachgau
3 HAMANN Alexander SK VÖEST
3 MAYER Christoph JU Pinzgau
5 WIESINGER Florian ASKÖ Reichraming
5 NAGLER Martin SV Gallneukirchen
7 SALLINGER Stefan ASKÖ ESV St. Veit
7 SCHUSTER Alex Judo UNION Kirchham
-48članice
1 TANZER Katharina cafe+co Samurai
2 DENGG Lisa ESV Sanjindo
3 KRAFT Mara Judoteam SHIAI-DO
4 KRAMES Sarah cafe+co Samurai
5 HÜRLIMANN Lisa Judo Wörthersee
-52članice
1 SCHICHO Anika JC Klosterneuburg
2 DALL Andrea UJZ Mühlviertel
3 GADERMAIER Katja JC Klosterneuburg
3 FINK Laura ASKÖ Reichraming
5 LINDNER Clara Judo Feldkirchen
5 BEISKAMMER Lea Judo UNION Kirchham
7 BÄRNTHALER Nina Judoteam Zeltweg
-57članice
1 THEODORAKIS Asimina WAT Stadlau
2 GRABNER Lisa JC Wimpassing
3 BAMBERGER Julia JC Klosterneuburg
3 TARONCHER Olivia JC ASVÖ- Carnuntum
5 WÖSS Rosalie ASKÖ Reichraming
5 SOMMER Julia Judo Jennersdorf
7 HIDEN Verena SU Noricum Leibnitz
7 HOFER Tamara UJZ Mühlviertel
-63članice
1 LECHNER Susanne Judoteam SHIAI-DO
2 DENGG Anna Judoteam SHIAI-DO
3 KALLINGER Laura Judoring Wien
3 FORTNER Jessica JC Klosterneuburg
5 LEITINGER Alina JC Hallein Tennengau
5 MARTINEK Evelyn cafe+co Samurai
7 PRIESNER Marlies SV Gallneukirchen
7 SENGSTSCHMID Claudia SV Gallneukirchen
-70članice
1 MOHSENI FARSHBAF Narges cafe+co Samurai
2 RAFFLER Christina UNION Raika Osttirol
3 SCHUCHTER Anna-Lena LZ Vorarlberg
3 PIRCHER Natascha JC VB Kufstein
5 POLLERES Daniela JC Wimpassing
5 FINDEIS Raphaela cafe+co Samurai
7 HÜTTER Stefanie U.BurgkirchenSchwand
7 NEUHAUSER Tina ESV Sanjindo
-78članice
1 MAIRHOFER Sarah JC Wimpassing
2 HUNGER Marlene JC Wimpassing
3 ÖTTL Sarah WSG Wattens
4 WALENTA Vanessa ASKÖ Graz
+78članice
1 HÖLLWART Maria ESV Sanjindo
2 KREPPENHOFER Anne cafe+co Samurai
3 EILETZ Jennifer ASKÖ Graz
4 KOLAR Andrea Judo Wörthersee