-60člani
1 KAVČIČ Lovro JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU
2 MARGUČ Tim JK BEŽIGRAD
3 ARBEITER Nejc JK IMPOL
4 ŠINDIČ Gašper JK BEŽIGRAD
5 GUBIANI Boris Kuroki Tarchento
-66člani
1 KLOPČIČ Urh ŠD GIB ŠIŠKA
2 AMBROŽIČ Luka TVD PARTIZAN JESENICE
3 ZAVEC Luka JK BEŽIGRAD
3 GOLOB PATRICK JK IMPOL
5 TROPAN Luka JK IMPOL
5 ŽIVKOVIČ KOKALJ Nik JK BEŽIGRAD
7 CHARLESWORTH Christopher JK BEŽIGRAD
7 POGAČAR Jaka JK BEŽIGRAD
-73člani
1 TOPLAK Tim JK BEŽIGRAD
2 MARKOVIČ Žan JK IMPOL
3 DEMŠAR Tim JK IMPOL
3 MECILOŠEK Juš JK BEŽIGRAD
5 KAVČIČ Jaka JK BEŽIGRAD
5 STEFANEL GINO GIANMARKO Kuroki Tarchento
7 VREČAR Žiga JK BEŽIGRAD
7 BLATNIK Jakob mai JK BEŽIGRAD
-81člani
1 VIDMAR Matej JK BEŽIGRAD
2 GOSTENČNIK Aljaž JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC
3 HORTA Pedro
3 VUČINA Alen JK OPLOTNICA
5 PLANTAK Aljaž JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU
5 NOVAK Grega TVD PART. LJUTOMER
7 VORŠNIK KRAMBERGER Tilen urban JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU
7 JASENC Tilen JK BEŽIGRAD
-90člani
1 LACKOVIČ Narsej TVD PART. LJUTOMER
2 VIDMAR Janez JK BEŽIGRAD
3 GAŠPARIČ Mario JK IMPOL
3 HORVAT Jan JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC
5 VEZJAK Jaro JK BRANIK BROKER
5 HARPF Matija JK BEŽIGRAD
7 DEDIČ Luka JK GOLOVEC
7 VRHOVNIK Marko JK Zmajčki
-100člani
1 KUKOVICA David JK BRANIK BROKER
2 POGOREVC Rok JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC
+100člani
1 MARINIČ ENEJ JK BRANIK BROKER
2 ŠAJHER KOVAČIČ Denis JK BRANIK BROKER
-50kadeti
1 BRODEJ Janoš JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU
2 ŠKOFIČ MARK ŠD GIB ŠIŠKA
-55kadeti
1 FURST ČRTANEC Tobias JK BEŽIGRAD
2 ŠINDIČ Gašper JK BEŽIGRAD
3 BRENCE Miha JK IMPOL
3 KOKALJ Gašper JK Žiri
5 KLAČAR Dani Istarski borac Pula
5 ČRETNIK Andraž JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU
7 DAJČMAN Jaša JK DRAVA PTUJ
7 BOLKO Urban JK IMPOL
-60kadeti
1 KAVČIČ Lovro JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU
2 MARGUČ Tim JK BEŽIGRAD
3 DENŠA Luka KBV LENDAVA
3 ARKO Arne ŠD GIB ŠIŠKA
5 JUG Primož JK IMPOL
5 ŠKRBENTA Rok TVD PART. LJUTOMER
7 KAJTAZOVIĆ Nal JK GOLOVEC
-66kadeti
1 PURNAT Nik JK BEŽIGRAD
2 TROPAN Luka JK IMPOL
3 ŽIVKOVIČ KOKALJ Nik JK BEŽIGRAD
3 PEČNIK Nace JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC
5 MARKIČ Nejc JK TRIGLAV KRANJ
5 OPRČKAL LENART JK SHIDO
7 KRAJZEL Mark TVD PARTIZAN JESENICE
7 POGAČAR Jaka JK BEŽIGRAD
-73kadeti
1 DEBELJAK Žiga JK BEŽIGRAD
2 KAIZER Žan JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC
3 BANDUR BLAŽ JUDO KLUB APOLON MARIBOR
3 KAC ANDRAŽ JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC
5 MARIČ Aljoša KBV LENDAVA
5 OBLAK Andraž ŠD GIB ŠIŠKA
7 ZLATANOV DAVID TVD PARTIZAN JESENICE
7 BLATNIK Jakob mai JK BEŽIGRAD
-81kadeti
1 DŽIN Marko Istarski borac Pula
2 JASENC Tilen JK BEŽIGRAD
3 HRIBAR Anej JK BEŽIGRAD
3 BERTALANIČ ŽIŽEK Gal JK BRANIK BROKER
5 JURŠINIČ Maj JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU
5 BENČIĆ Jakov Istarski borac Pula
7 MIDŽIČ Emin JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU
7 TOPOLINJAK Gašper JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC
-90kadeti
1 MATVOZ Martin JK BRASLOVČE
+90kadeti
1 ODOBAŠIĆ Dino Istarski borac Pula
2 DAMIJAN Jurij JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC
3 HERCOG Rene JK BRANIK BROKER
3 MAROH Luka JK GORIŠNICA
5 VOGRIN Jure JK DRAVA PTUJ
5 SKELA Nejc JK IMPOL
7 KUZMA NIKO TVD PART. LJUTOMER
-48kadetinje
1 BERNARD Urška JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC
2 DEŽELAK Tia ŠD GIB ŠIŠKA
3 VRBANČIČ Sara TVD PART. LJUTOMER
-52kadetinje
1 ŠKRABL Ana JK BEŽIGRAD
2 OGRAJENŠEK Anna Marie JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU
3 GREGORČIČ Lana JK OLIMPIJA
3 KOJC Kira ŠD POLYTEAM
5 IVEZIČ KATARINA TVD PART. LJUTOMER
5 BALER Kaja JK BELTINCI
-57kadetinje
1 KRAMAR ANITA JK SHIDO
2 KOKALJ Živa JK Žiri
-63kadetinje
1 KOLAR Staša JK BEŽIGRAD
2 KOREN Nika JK BEŽIGRAD
3 PONGRAŠIČ Živa JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU
3 MLINAR Ana JK GOLOVEC
5 BELTRAM Ana JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU
5 SKAZA Dona JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU
7 BRODEJ Klara JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC
7 MAZOVEC URŠULA JK IMPOL
-70kadetinje
1 GRABAR Pia JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU
2 LAH Nina JK GOLOVEC
3 ERKER Aischa JK IMPOL
4 HRUSTEL Nuša JK SHIDO
5 JANJIĆ Tara JK IVO REYA
+70kadetinje
1 TAVANO Asya Judo Udine
2 NORČIČ Nicki JK OLIMPIJA
3 PEČOLER Neža JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC
4 AVDIMETAJ NIKKI JK BRANIK BROKER
5 VIDOVIč Marina JK DRAVA PTUJ