# TEKMOVALEC KLUB KATEGORIJA
1 AKIMOV Kiril Slavija Novi Sad Člani -73
2 ARBEITER Nejc IMPOL Člani -60
3 ARTUR e. TSV Hartberg St. dečki -50
4 BANDUR BLAŽ APOLON MARIBOR Kadeti -81
5 BERTALANIČ ŽIŽEK Gal BRANIK MARIBOR Člani -81
6 BERTALANIČ ŽIŽEK Gal BRANIK MARIBOR Kadeti -81
7 BEZJAK Lara GORIŠNICA St. deklice -40
8 BEZJAK Blaž GORIŠNICA St. dečki -46
9 BJELIĆ ana Ruma Članice -52
10 BJELIĆ Nemanja Sloven Ruma Ml. kadeti -38
11 BJELIĆ Nemanja Sloven Ruma St. dečki -34
12 BJELIĆ Branislava Sloven Ruma Članice -57
13 BLATNIK Jakob Mai BEŽIGRAD Člani -73
14 BOHINC Dora GIB ŠIŠKA Članice -78
15 BOLKO Urban IMPOL Kadeti -60
16 BOLKO Urban IMPOL Člani -60
17 BRATINŠČAK Anemari PARTIZAN LJUTOMER Kadetinje -63
18 BRENCE Miha IMPOL Člani -60
19 BRENCE Miha IMPOL Kadeti -60
20 CAF Rok BRANIK MARIBOR Ml. člani Skupina 1
21 CAF Rok BRANIK MARIBOR Kadeti -73
22 CINDRIĆ Nevena Sloven Ruma Ml. kadetinje -57
23 CINDRIĆ Nevena Sloven Ruma St. deklice +63
24 DAJČMAN Jaša DRAVA PTUJ Kadeti -55
25 DAMJANAC Žiga GIB ŠIŠKA Ml. člani Skupina 2
26 DENŠA Luka KBV LENDAVA Člani -60
27 DENŠA Luka KBV LENDAVA Kadeti -60
28 DOMOTORFFY Tomislav Okami Kadeti -81
29 DRAGOVIĆ Tomislav Dojo Zagreb Člani -73
30 DUTKOVIĆ Matej Okami St. dečki -50
31 ERKER Aischa IMPOL Kadetinje -70
32 FERK BRINA BRANIK MARIBOR Ml. članice Skupina 1
33 FREŠER TAJA BRANIK MARIBOR Ml. članice Skupina 1
34 GAŠPARIČ Mario IMPOL Člani -90
35 GIRARDI Alberto ASD Equipe Judo Caldogno Kadeti -60
36 GOLOB PATRICK IMPOL Člani -73
37 GRDADOLNIK Žiga BRANIK MARIBOR Ml. člani Skupina 4
38 GREGORČIČ Lana OLIMPIJA Kadetinje -57
39 HALAS Barbara PARTIZAN LJUTOMER Članice -63
40 HAZAK DAVID BRANIK MARIBOR St. dečki -38
41 HERCOG Rene BRANIK MARIBOR Kadeti +90
42 HERCOG Rene BRANIK MARIBOR Člani -100
43 HERIČ VANESSA ASJA BRANIK MARIBOR Ml. kadetinje +70
44 HORVAT Matic BRANIK MARIBOR Ml. člani Skupina 3
45 HORVAT Marko OLIMPIJA Kadeti -73
46 HUŠIĆ Benjamin GOLOVEC Kadeti -90
47 ISAKOVIĆ Fabian Dojo Zagreb Ml. člani Skupina 1
48 IVEZIČ KATARINA PARTIZAN LJUTOMER Kadetinje -63
49 JAKOB Andrej JC Wolfsberg Kadeti -60
50 JAZBEC TRPKOVA Sofia SOKOL Kadetinje -57
51 JAZBEC TRPKOVA Sofia SOKOL Ml. kadetinje -57
52 JURKOVIČ DANIJEL BRANIK MARIBOR Ml. člani Skupina 3
53 JURČIĆ Ivan Centar Člani -81
54 KAPUN Marko BRANIK MARIBOR Ml. člani Skupina 4
55 KARAKAŠ MARKO BRANIK MARIBOR Člani -81
56 KAVČIČ Lovro Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU Člani -60
57 KLEMENČIČ Matic MURSKA SOBOTA St. dečki -50
58 KLOPČIČ Urh GIB ŠIŠKA Člani -73
59 KNEZOVIĆ Zvonimir Centar Člani -100
60 KOKALJ Gašper ŽIRI Kadeti -60
61 KORŽE KLEMEN BRANIK MARIBOR Člani -73
62 KOSTANJŠEK LENA BRANIK MARIBOR Ml. članice Skupina 1
63 KOŽAR Rene Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU Člani -73
64 KRAMAR ANITA SHIDO Kadetinje -57
65 KRAMAR ANITA SHIDO Članice -57
66 KUKOVICA David BRANIK MARIBOR Člani -90
67 KUKOVICA David BRANIK MARIBOR Člani open
68 KUMER Katarina KOMENDA Članice -57
69 KURJEGA Nikola Ruma Ruma Člani -81
70 KURJEGA Nikola Ruma Ruma Člani open
71 KUZMA NIKO PARTIZAN LJUTOMER Kadeti +90
72 LACKOVIČ Narsej PARTIZAN LJUTOMER Člani open
73 LACKOVIČ Narsej PARTIZAN LJUTOMER Člani -90
74 LAH Nina GOLOVEC Kadetinje -70
75 LAH Nina GOLOVEC Članice -70
76 LESJAK VITAN BRANIK MARIBOR Ml. člani Skupina 3
77 MANDARIĆ Ivana Split Članice -70
78 MANDELC NEJC SHIDO Ml. kadeti -55
79 MARINIČ ENEJ BRANIK MARIBOR Člani open
80 MARINIČ ENEJ BRANIK MARIBOR Člani +100
81 MARKIČ Nejc TRIGLAV KRANJ Člani -66
82 MARKOVIČ Žan IMPOL Člani -73
83 MAROH Luka GORIŠNICA Kadeti +90
84 MARČINKO ZALA BRANIK MARIBOR St. deklice -40
85 MARČINKO MATEVŽ BRANIK MARIBOR St. dečki -55
86 MASCHIO gabriele Kadeti -60
87 MATKOVIC Luka Ruma Ml. kadeti -55
88 MAZOVEC URŠULA IMPOL Kadetinje -63
89 MAZOVEC URŠULA IMPOL Članice -63
90 MECILOŠEK Juš BEŽIGRAD Člani -73
91 MIRT Greg BUSHIDO Ml. člani Skupina 2
92 MLADENOVIĆ Dunja Ruma Ml. kadetinje -63
93 MLADENOVIĆ Dunja Ruma St. deklice +63
94 MLAČNIK NEJC DRAVA PTUJ St. dečki -60
95 MLINAR Ana GOLOVEC Članice -63
96 MLINAR Ana GOLOVEC Kadetinje -63
97 MORIZ ALEX JC Wolfsberg Kadeti -66
98 MOČNIK Lovro SOKOL Ml. kadeti -55
99 MUDNIĆ Joško Split St. dečki -66
100 MURK Nika GORIŠNICA St. deklice -36
101 MUŠIČ Ema BRANIK MARIBOR St. deklice -52
102 NORČIČ Nicki OLIMPIJA Kadetinje +70
103 NOVAK Grega PARTIZAN LJUTOMER Člani -81
104 OPRČKAL LENART SHIDO Kadeti -66
105 OPRČKAL LENART SHIDO Člani -66
106 ORLOVIĆ Katarina Kadetinje +70
107 ORLOVIĆ Katarina Članice +78
108 OZMEC Leon KBV LENDAVA Člani -66
109 PAMUK Emin BRANIK MARIBOR Ml. člani Skupina 4
110 PERKO SVIT BRANIK MARIBOR Ml. člani Skupina 3
111 PERKO NIK BRANIK MARIBOR Ml. člani Skupina 3
112 PESTOTNIK Tina SOKOL Članice -70
113 PEŠIĆ Mina Ruma Ruma Članice -48
114 PIGAC Jure BRANIK MARIBOR Ml. člani Skupina 3
115 PLANTAK Aljaž Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU Člani -81
116 POGACNIK Anka TRIGLAV KRANJ Članice -78
117 POLNER ANA KLARA BRANIK MARIBOR St. deklice +63
118 PUNGARŠEK Jan BRANIK MARIBOR Ml. člani Skupina 3
119 RADAKOVIĆ Isidora Ruma Ml. kadetinje +70
120 RAKO Sara Split Ml. kadetinje +70
121 RAKO Sara Split Kadetinje -70
122 RAZDEVŠEK jakob BRANIK MARIBOR Ml. člani Skupina 2
123 SENIĆ Karlo Centar Člani -90
124 SPEROTTI Claudia ASD Equipe Judo Caldogno Kadetinje -57
125 STRELEC Lana DRAVA PTUJ Ml. kadetinje -44
126 STRELEC Lan DRAVA PTUJ St. dečki -34
127 TOMIĆ Nemanja Ruma Kadeti +90
128 TOPOLČNIK Tomaž IMPOL Člani +100
129 TORKAR Urška TRIGLAV KRANJ Članice +78
130 TRIVKOVIĆ Milica Sloven Ruma Kadetinje -63
131 TROPAN Teja IMPOL Članice -57
132 UREK Urška APOLON MARIBOR Članice +78
133 URH ŠTRAVS SHIDO Ml. kadeti -55
134 VEZJAK Jaro BRANIK MARIBOR Člani open
135 VEZJAK Jaro BRANIK MARIBOR Člani -100
136 VEZJAK Peter BRANIK MARIBOR Člani -90
137 VIDMAR JURE BRANIK MARIBOR Ml. člani Skupina 3
138 VILFAN Živa SOKOL Kadetinje -57
139 VINKOVIČ Klemen MURSKA SOBOTA St. dečki -46
140 VOGRIN Jure DRAVA PTUJ Kadeti +90
141 VRBANČIČ Sara PARTIZAN LJUTOMER Kadetinje -48
142 VRHOVNIK Marko ZMAJČKI Člani -90
143 WUDLER Nik BRANIK MARIBOR St. dečki -38
144 ZADRAVEC GREGOR BRANIK MARIBOR Ml. člani Skupina 2
145 ZAJC Blaž GOLOVEC Kadeti -81
146 ZASKALIĆKI Sara Ruma Ml. kadetinje +70
147 ZUBOVIĆ Uroš Sloven Ruma St. dečki -46
148 ZUBOVIĆ Stefan Sloven Ruma Kadeti -73
149 ZUBOVIĆ Stefan Sloven Ruma Ml. kadeti -73
150 ZUBOVIĆ Uroš Sloven Ruma Ml. kadeti -46
151 ČERNILEC Zala TRIGLAV KRANJ Članice -78
152 ČORKOVIĆ Stefan Sloven Ruma Kadeti -81
153 ČORKOVIĆ Stefan Sloven Ruma Ml. kadeti -81
154 ŠAJHER KOVAČIČ Denis BRANIK MARIBOR Člani open
155 ŠAJHER KOVAČIČ Denis BRANIK MARIBOR Člani -100
156 ŠALAMUN Kai PARTIZAN LJUTOMER Kadeti -73
157 ŠKRBENTA Rok PARTIZAN LJUTOMER Kadeti -60
158 ŠKRGET Nejc PARTIZAN LJUTOMER Kadeti -60
159 ŠPIC Nejc ŽELEZNIČAR MARIBOR Člani -66
160 ŠUŠKOVIĆ Marko GOLOVEC Kadeti -66
161 ŽURAN Jan GORIŠNICA St. dečki -55