# TEKMOVALEC KLUB KATEGORIJA
1 AMBROŽIČ Luka TVD PARTIZAN JESENICE ml. člani -66
2 AMBROŽIČ Kati TVD PARTIZAN JESENICE ml. članice -57
3 ARBEITER Nejc JK IMPOL ml. člani -60
4 BABIČ Jaša JK DRAVA PTUJ ml. člani -73
5 BAČANI Anamarija JK BEŽIGRAD ml. članice -48
6 BERGANT Adam JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU ml. člani -73
7 BERNARD Urška JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC ml. članice -48
8 BIZJAK Luka ŠD GIB ŠIŠKA ml. člani -81
9 BLATNIK Jakob mai JK BEŽIGRAD ml. člani -73
10 BRENCE Miha JK IMPOL ml. člani -60
11 CHARLESWORTH Christopher JK BEŽIGRAD ml. člani -66
12 DAJČMAN Jaša JK DRAVA PTUJ ml. člani -60
13 DEBELJAK Žiga JK BEŽIGRAD ml. člani -73
14 DEDIČ Luka JK GOLOVEC ml. člani -90
15 DEMŠAR Tim JK IMPOL ml. člani -81
16 FERENČAK Aleksander JK BEŽIGRAD ml. člani -90
17 GAŠPARIČ Mario JK IMPOL ml. člani -90
18 GOLOB PATRICK JK IMPOL ml. člani -73
19 GOSTENČNIK Aljaž JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC ml. člani -81
20 GREGORC Mark JK GOLOVEC ml. člani -90
21 HORVAT Jan JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC ml. člani -90
22 HRIBERNIK Ines JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC ml. članice -63
23 HRUSTEL Nuša JK SHIDO ml. članice -70
24 JAKAJ Bernard JK DRAVA PTUJ ml. člani -81
25 KELAVA Goran JK BEŽIGRAD ml. člani -73
26 KLOAR Rene JK DRAVA PTUJ ml. člani -73
27 KLOPČIČ Urh ŠD GIB ŠIŠKA ml. člani -73
28 KOJC Kira ŠD POLYTEAM ml. članice -52
29 KOKOTOVIČ Staš JK DUPLEK ml. člani -66
30 KOVAČ Tina JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC ml. članice -57
31 KRAJZEL Mark TVD PARTIZAN JESENICE ml. člani -66
32 KRANJC POŽAR Peter ŠD GIB ŠIŠKA ml. člani -81
33 KULČAR Vita JK LENDAVA ml. članice -48
34 LAH Nina JK GOLOVEC ml. članice -70
35 LAH Nejc JK GOLOVEC ml. člani -100
36 LOBNIK Metka JK APOLON MARIBOR ml. članice -70
37 MARGUČ Tim JK BEŽIGRAD ml. člani -66
38 MARINIČ ENEJ JK BRANIK MARIBOR ml. člani +100
39 MARKIČ Nejc JK TRIGLAV KRANJ ml. člani -66
40 MARKOVIČ Žan JK IMPOL ml. člani -73
41 MAROH Luka JK GORIŠNICA ml. člani +100
42 MEHLE KOSTREVC Živa JK GOLOVEC ml. članice -78
43 MLINAR Ana JK GOLOVEC ml. članice -63
44 OBLAK Gašper ŠD GIB ŠIŠKA ml. člani -73
45 OPRČKAL LENART JK SHIDO ml. člani -66
46 PERKOVIČ Luka JK DRAVA PTUJ ml. člani -81
47 PEROVNIK Nuša JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC ml. članice -52
48 PEČOLER Zala JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC ml. članice -70
49 PLANTAK Aljaž JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU ml. člani -73
50 POGOREVC Rok JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC ml. člani -100
51 PROKOFJEV-LAMPE Aljoša JK GOLOVEC ml. člani -66
52 ROZMAN MUHA Manca JK BEŽIGRAD ml. članice -63
53 SENEKOVIČ Tajda JK DUPLEK ml. članice -63
54 SLATINŠEK Julija JK IMPOL ml. članice -78
55 TOMAŽIČ andreja JK OPLOTNICA ml. članice +78
56 TORKAR Urška JK TRIGLAV KRANJ ml. članice +78
57 TROPAN Luka JK IMPOL ml. člani -66
58 TROPAN Teja JK IMPOL ml. članice -57
59 VEZJAK Jaro JK BRANIK MARIBOR ml. člani -100
60 VIDMAR Matej JK BEŽIGRAD ml. člani -81
61 VRHOVNIK Marko JK ZMAJČKI ml. člani -90
62 ČEBOKLI Uroš JK 15.MAJ MAREZIGE ml. člani -66
63 ČERNILEC Zala JK TRIGLAV KRANJ ml. članice -78
64 ŠAJHER KOVAČIČ Denis JK BRANIK MARIBOR ml. člani +100
65 ŠKRABL Ana JK BEŽIGRAD ml. članice -52
66 ŽIVKOVIČ KOKALJ Nik JK BEŽIGRAD ml. člani -66