33

SMETOV Yeldos


RASHNONEZHAD Mohammad


34

NOZADZE Temur


NURILLAEV Kemran


35

YANG Yung Wei


MORGOYEV Bekirbek


36

YADAV Vijay Kumar


PULKRABEK David


49

SMETOV Yeldos


NURILLAEV Kemran


50

YANG Yung Wei


YADAV Vijay Kumar


SMETOV Yeldos


57

SMETOV Yeldos


YANG Yung Wei


10

ŠTARKEL DavidSLO

JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU

12

JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU

14

DIOP MoussaSEN

JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU

16

JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU

37

KYRGYZBAYEV Gusman


ŠTARKEL David


38

VALIZADA Oruj


PELIM Phelipe


39

TSJAKADOEA Tornike


DIOP Moussa


40

ENKHTAIVAN Ariunbold


KATZ Joshua


51

KYRGYZBAYEV Gusman


PELIM Phelipe


52

TSJAKADOEA Tornike


ENKHTAIVAN Ariunbold


KYRGYZBAYEV Gusman


58

TSJAKADOEA Tornike


TSJAKADOEA Tornike


18

BORCHASHVILI KimranAUT

LZ Multikraft Wels

HUSEYNOV KaramatAZE

Neftchi Baku

20

LZ Multikraft Wels

CRUZ FelipeBRA

Neftchi Baku

21
22

LZ Multikraft Wels

DHOUIBI FrajTUN

Neftchi Baku

24

AKKASH MohamadSYR

LZ Multikraft Wels

Neftchi Baku

41

LUTFILLAEV Sharafuddin


HUSEYNOV Karamat


42

VIDA Andras


CRUZ Felipe


43

LEE Harim


DHOUIBI Fraj


44

MANZI Elios


AKKASH Mohamad


53

LUTFILLAEV Sharafuddin


CRUZ Felipe


54

LEE Harim


MANZI Elios


LUTFILLAEV Sharafuddin


59

LUTFILLAEV Sharafuddin


LEE Harim


26

TRBOVC MatjažSLO

JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU

28

ALMENARES RobertoCUB

JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU

30

GERCHEV YanislavBUL

JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU

32

CARVALHO ItaloBRA

JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU

45

GARRIGOS Francisco


TRBOVC Matjaž


46

KHALMATOV Dilshot


ALMENARES Roberto


47

GANBAT Boldbaatar


GERCHEV Yanislav


48

PAPINASHVILI Jaba


CARVALHO Italo


55

GARRIGOS Francisco


ALMENARES Roberto


56

GANBAT Boldbaatar


CARVALHO Italo


GARRIGOS Francisco


60

GANBAT Boldbaatar


GANBAT Boldbaatar


61

YANG Yung Wei 


 

LUTFILLAEV Sharafuddin 


UZB

62

GARRIGOS Francisco 


 

TSJAKADOEA Tornike 


NED

65

3. YANG Yung Wei 


 

66

3. TSJAKADOEA Tornike 


 

63

SMETOV Yeldos


64

2. GANBAT Boldbaatar


67

1. SMETOV Yeldos