65

MSHVIDOBADZE Robert


YANG Yung Wei


66

YADAV Vijay Kumar


MKHEIDZE Luka


67

UROZBOEV Diyorbrk


DIAZ Adonis


68

PULKRABEK David


BASSOU Issam


69

GARRIGOS Francisco


CHKHVIMIANI Lukhumi


70

TAKABATAKE Eric


DHOUIBI Fraj


71

ISSA SANI Ibrahim


TAALAIBEK UULU Doolotbek


72

LESYUK Artem


ATIENO Carlos


97

YANG Yung Wei


MKHEIDZE Luka


98

UROZBOEV Diyorbrk


PULKRABEK David


99

CHKHVIMIANI Lukhumi


TAKABATAKE Eric


100

ISSA SANI Ibrahim


LESYUK Artem


YANG Yung Wei


113

YANG Yung Wei


UROZBOEV Diyorbrk


CHKHVIMIANI Lukhumi


114

CHKHVIMIANI Lukhumi


LESYUK Artem


73

NAGAYAMA Ryuju


KIM Won-Jin


74

PLAFKY Moritz


CALLE Dilmer


75

LOPES Rodrigo Costa


DE BARROS E SILVA Alexandre


76

GERCHEV Yanislav



77

SMETOV Yeldos


ALAMIRI Saoud


78

AKKASH Mohamad


MANZI Elios


79

KHOUSROF Ali


TSALA TSALA Bernadin


80

RAMOS Jose


KATHEWERA Chikondi Samuel


101

NAGAYAMA Ryuju


PLAFKY Moritz


102

LOPES Rodrigo Costa


GERCHEV Yanislav


103

SMETOV Yeldos


MANZI Elios


104

KHOUSROF Ali


RAMOS Jose


NAGAYAMA Ryuju


115

NAGAYAMA Ryuju


GERCHEV Yanislav


SMETOV Yeldos


116

SMETOV Yeldos


KHOUSROF Ali


81

TAKATO Naohisa


AKKUS Mihrac


82

JUMAYEV Hakberdi


ELCOCK Darren


83

KHYAR Walide


GOLOMB Tomer


84

TSJAKADOEA Tornike


MAMMADOV Davud


85

LUTFILLAEV Sharafuddin


RASHNONEZHAD Mohammad


86

BAM Mohan


ALTHUFAIRI Omar


87

QUILLOTES Bryn


KATZ Joshua


88

BEN DAVID Daniel


SZABO Csaba


105

TAKATO Naohisa


JUMAYEV Hakberdi


106

KHYAR Walide


MAMMADOV Davud


107

LUTFILLAEV Sharafuddin


ALTHUFAIRI Omar


108

KATZ Joshua


BEN DAVID Daniel


TAKATO Naohisa


117

TAKATO Naohisa


KHYAR Walide


LUTFILLAEV Sharafuddin


118

LUTFILLAEV Sharafuddin


KATZ Joshua


89

PAPINASHVILI Amiran


PRECIADO Lenin


90

KUPHIRI Martin


VERSTRAETEN Jorre


91

KYRGYZBAYEV Gusman


KITADAI Felipe


92

ALIPIEV Valentin


NAMGYEL Ngawang


93

DASHDAVAA Amartuvshin


SICCARDI Yann


94

SITHISANE Soukphaxay


CHOI In Hyuk


95

MONTES Luis


PHIRI Andrew


96

LAU Martin


AIBEK UULU Kubanychbek


109

PAPINASHVILI Amiran


VERSTRAETEN Jorre


110

KYRGYZBAYEV Gusman


ALIPIEV Valentin


111

DASHDAVAA Amartuvshin


CHOI In Hyuk


112

MONTES Luis


AIBEK UULU Kubanychbek


PAPINASHVILI Amiran


119

KYRGYZBAYEV Gusman


KYRGYZBAYEV Gusman


DASHDAVAA Amartuvshin


120

AIBEK UULU Kubanychbek


AIBEK UULU Kubanychbek


125

SMETOV Yeldos 


KYRGYZBAYEV Gusman 


KAZ

126

TAKATO Naohisa 


NAGAYAMA Ryuju 


JPN

129

3. SMETOV Yeldos


130

3. NAGAYAMA Ryuju


127

CHKHVIMIANI Lukhumi


NAGAYAMA Ryuju


128

LUTFILLAEV Sharafuddin


KYRGYZBAYEV Gusman


131

CHKHVIMIANI Lukhumi


2. LUTFILLAEV Sharafuddin


1. CHKHVIMIANI Lukhumi