-60Člani
1 BORCHASHVILI Kimran LZ Multikraft Wels
2 ADAMYAN Vache LZ Vorarlberg
3 ZAKAJEV Djabrail JZ Rapso Linz
3 LEUTGEB Daniel ASKÖ Reichraming
5 RECHBERGER Nikolas UJZ Mühlviertel
5 NASCHCHO Issa LZ Multikraft Wels
7 LINDORFER Lukas UJZ Mühlviertel
7 RIEGER Julian Judoteam Zeltweg
-66Člani
1 DOPPELHAMMER Florian JU DynamicOne
2 WIESINGER Mario UJZ Mühlviertel
3 WEIXELBAUMER Tobias UJZ Mühlviertel
3 PUM Marvin Galaxy Judo Tigers
5 PRÖLL Richard UJZ Mühlviertel
5 MODL Tobias JU Flachgau
7 WINDBICHLER Tobias PSV Salzburg - Judo
7 BEIßKAMMER Johannes Judo UNION Kirchham
-73Člani
1 CZIZSEK Mathias Galaxy Judo Tigers
2 DENGG Sebastian ESV Sanjindo
3 WICKER Herbert ESV Sanjindo
3 WIESINGER Jakob UJZ Mühlviertel
5 HOFER Fabian JZ Innsbruck
5 ZIPPUSCH Raphael Galaxy Judo Tigers
7 WEBER Clemens WAT Stadlau
7 GRÖSSIG Thomas JU Pinzgau
-81Člani
1 BORCHASHVILLI Adam Galaxy Judo Tigers
2 HAASMANN Nick Galaxy Judo Tigers
3 WAGNER Andreas Galaxy Judo Tigers
3 KANIK Wojciech UJZ Mühlviertel
5 HERZOG Daniel JU Flachgau
5 SCHEIBLHOFER Christoph UJZ Mühlviertel
7 FASCHING Bernd Galaxy Judo Tigers
7 TOLD Tobias JZ Innsbruck
-90Člani
1 PAPOYAN Aslan Galaxy Judo Tigers
2 BUCHEBNER Mario JC Wimpassing
3 WALLNER Florian JC Wimpassing
3 SCHARFETTER Thomas ESV Sanjindo
5 HÖLLWART Moritz ESV Sanjindo
5 BINDER Rainer UJZ Mühlviertel
7 ALBER Bernhard JC Wimpassing
7 NIEDERDORFER Michael ESV Sanjindo
-100Člani
1 HAGENEDER Maximilian Judo UNION Kirchham
2 SCHNEIDER Sebastian Galaxy Judo Tigers
3 WILLNAUER Mathias JU DynamicOne
3 LINDNER Florian WSG Wattens
5 HERZOG Niko WAT Stadlau
+100Člani
1 KRONBERGER Christoph JU Flachgau
2 MAYER Christoph JU Pinzgau
3 JOVIC Luka SK VÖEST
3 WILLNAUER Alexander JU DynamicOne
-48Članice
1 TANZER Katharina Vienna Samurai
2 DENGG Lisa ESV Sanjindo
-52Članice
1 DALL Andrea UJZ Mühlviertel
2 AMANN Fanny Vienna Samurai
3 GADERMAIER Katja JC Klosterneuburg
4 MAIER Marissa Judoteam Zeltweg
-57Članice
1 GRABNER Lisa JC Wimpassing
2 HIDEN Verena SU Noricum Leibnitz
3 FABIAN Katharina WAT Stadlau
3 SOMMER Julia Judo Jennersdorf
5 BAUMANN Jasmin ATSV Jenbach
5 KAISER Franziska JU Flachgau
7 BAUMANN Lilian ATSV Jenbach
7 SCHMORANZ Sarah UJC Dornbirn
-63Članice
1 KALLINGER Laura Judoring Wien
2 MARHOLD Victoria Galaxy Judo Tigers
3 FORTNER Jessica JC Klosterneuburg
3 DENGG Elena ESV Sanjindo
5 TRETNJAK Lisa SU Noricum Leibnitz
-70Članice
1 SCHUCHTER Anna-Lena LZ Vorarlberg
2 GENZECKER Heidrun UJZ Mühlviertel
3 PIRCHER Natascha JC VB Kufstein
3 KRAFT Pia-Jaqueline JZ Innsbruck
5 MARTINEK Evelyn Vienna Samurai
5 WALENTA Vanessa ASKÖ Graz
7 GAHLEITNER Sophie UJZ Mühlviertel
7 RAFFLER Christina UNION Raika Osttirol
-78Članice
1 HUNGER Marlene JC Wimpassing
2 POLLERES Daniela JC Wimpassing
+78Članice
1 HÖLLWART Maria ESV Sanjindo
2 KREPPENHOFER Anne Vienna Samurai
3 MARKHART Daniela WAT Stadlau