# TEKMOVALEC KLUB KATEGORIJA
1 ACCETTO VRANAC Neva GIB ŠIŠKA Mladinke -57
2 AMBROŽIČ Mark TRIGLAV KRANJ Mladinci -66
3 BALER Kaja TRATNJEK BELTINCI Mladinke -52
4 BANDUR BLAŽ APOLON MARIBOR Mladinci -81
5 BARBOLIN Ilya OLIMPIJA Mladinci -81
6 BELTRAM Nejc Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU Mladinci -60
7 BELTRAM Nik Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU Mladinci -66
8 BERGANT Filip Evgen GIB ŠIŠKA Mladinci -73
9 BERGANT Adam Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU Mladinci -73
10 BERTALANIČ ŽIŽEK Gal BRANIK MARIBOR Mladinci -90
11 BOHINC Dora GIB ŠIŠKA Mladinke -78
12 BOLKO Urban IMPOL Mladinci -66
13 BOŽENK Žan ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC Mladinci -66
14 BRENCE Miha IMPOL Mladinci -60
15 BROD Žiga BEŽIGRAD Mladinci -90
16 CAF Rok BRANIK MARIBOR Mladinci -81
17 CHARLESWORTH Christopher BEŽIGRAD Mladinci -66
18 CIGLAR MIHA VELENJE Mladinci -100
19 DEBELJAK Žiga BEŽIGRAD Mladinci -81
20 DEŽELAK Tia GIB ŠIŠKA Mladinke -48
21 DOBRIN Nina OLIMPIJA Mladinke -63
22 EMERŠIČ Blaž PARTIZAN LJUTOMER Mladinci -66
23 FÜRST ČRTANEC Tobias BEŽIGRAD Mladinci -60
24 GRABAR Pia Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU Mladinke -70
25 HAROJ Timon GIB ŠIŠKA Mladinci -90
26 HERCOG Rene BRANIK MARIBOR Mladinci +100
27 HERKOVIČ Nace ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC Mladinci -66
28 HORVAT Marko OLIMPIJA Mladinci -81
29 HOSTIČ DAVID VELENJE Mladinci -100
30 HRIBAR Anej BEŽIGRAD Mladinci -81
31 HRIBERNIK Ines ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC Mladinke -63
32 JASENC Tilen BEŽIGRAD Mladinci -90
33 JELAŠ VID VELENJE Mladinci -73
34 JUG Primož IMPOL Mladinci -66
35 JUSTIN Eva Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU Mladinke -57
36 KAC ANDRAŽ ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC Mladinci -73
37 KAIZER Žan ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC Mladinci -81
38 KARANJAC KROFLIČ Tito POLYTEAM Mladinci -66
39 KAVČIČ Jaka BEŽIGRAD Mladinci -66
40 KAVČIČ Leon GIB ŠIŠKA Mladinci -66
41 KAVČIČ Lovro Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU Mladinci -66
42 KELAVA Goran BEŽIGRAD Mladinci -73
43 KELC Tim ŽELEZNIČAR MARIBOR Mladinci +100
44 KLOPČIČ Urh GIB ŠIŠKA Mladinci -73
45 KOKALJ Gašper ŽIRI Mladinci -60
46 KOKOTOVIČ Staš DUPLEK Mladinci -66
47 KOMIČ Klavdij GIB ŠIŠKA Mladinci -73
48 KOPITAR ŠTURM Tea BEŽIGRAD Mladinke -70
49 KOREN Nika BEŽIGRAD Mladinke -63
50 KORŽE KLEMEN BRANIK MARIBOR Mladinci -73
51 KOVAČ Tamara ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC Mladinke -78
52 KOVAČ Tina ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC Mladinke -57
53 KOŽAR Rene Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU Mladinci -73
54 KUHAR URBAN VELENJE Mladinci -81
55 KUZMA NIKO PARTIZAN LJUTOMER Mladinci +100
56 LAH Nina GOLOVEC Mladinke -70
57 LEVIČAR Benjamin GIB ŠIŠKA Mladinci -73
58 LOBNIK Metka APOLON MARIBOR Mladinke -78
59 LUDVIK Lia Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU Mladinke -63
60 MARKIČ Nejc TRIGLAV KRANJ Mladinci -66
61 MAROH Luka GORIŠNICA Mladinci +100
62 MARČETA Ana IZOLA Mladinke -78
63 MECILOŠEK Juš BEŽIGRAD Mladinci -81
64 MEDVED Tjaž VELENJE Mladinci -81
65 MEHLE KOSTREVC Živa GOLOVEC Mladinke -78
66 MLINAR Ana GOLOVEC Mladinke -70
67 NORČIČ Nicki OLIMPIJA Mladinke +78
68 OBLAK Andraž GIB ŠIŠKA Mladinci -81
69 OGRAJENŠEK Anna Marie Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU Mladinke -57
70 OZMEC Miha BEŽIGRAD Mladinci -66
71 PERBIL Jaka BEŽIGRAD Mladinci -60
72 PERKOVIČ Luka DRAVA PTUJ Mladinci -73
73 PEROVNIK Nuša ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC Mladinke -52
74 PEULIĆ Filip GOLOVEC Mladinci -73
75 PEČNIK Nace ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC Mladinci -73
76 PEČOLER Neža ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC Mladinke +78
77 PLEČKO David BEŽIGRAD Mladinci -66
78 POGAČAR Jaka BEŽIGRAD Mladinci -73
79 POGOREVC Rok ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC Mladinci -100
80 POŽEK Žan TRIGLAV KRANJ Mladinci -73
81 PREVOLŠEK Vinko ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC Mladinci -60
82 PROSENIK Jernej Peter GIB ŠIŠKA Mladinci -100
83 PUNGERČAR Nal GOLOVEC Mladinci -73
84 PUNGERŠEK Jaka OLIMPIJA Mladinci -81
85 PURNAT Nik BEŽIGRAD Mladinci -73
86 ROGELJ Maks GIB ŠIŠKA Mladinci -66
87 ROZMAN Tinkara TRIGLAV KRANJ Mladinke -70
88 ROZMAN MUHA Tjaša BEŽIGRAD Mladinke -63
89 ROZMAN MUHA Manca BEŽIGRAD Mladinke -70
90 ROŽAC MARK IZOLA Mladinci -100
91 SAGADIN Jaša Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU Mladinci -60
92 SCHUSTER Kaja BEŽIGRAD Mladinke -63
93 SENEKOVIČ Tajda DUPLEK Mladinke -70
94 SKAZA Dona Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU Mladinke -70
95 TAVČAR Zarja GIB ŠIŠKA Mladinke -63
96 TEPEJ Urban VELENJE Mladinci -81
97 TKALČEC Mark GIB ŠIŠKA Mladinci -81
98 TOMAŽIČ Andreja OPLOTNICA Mladinke +78
99 TOPOLINJAK Gašper ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC Mladinci -90
100 TOTAJ KORAB APOLON MARIBOR Mladinci -66
101 TRAMPUŠ Brina GOLOVEC Mladinke -70
102 TROPAN Luka IMPOL Mladinci -66
103 TRUNK Niko GORIŠNICA Mladinci -81
104 VEZJAK Jaro BRANIK MARIBOR Mladinci -100
105 VEZJAK Peter BRANIK MARIBOR Mladinci -90
106 VORŠNIK KRAMBERGER Tilen Urban Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU Mladinci -90
107 VREČAR Žiga BEŽIGRAD Mladinci -73
108 VRHOVNIK Marko OLIMPIJA Mladinci -90
109 VUČINA Alen OPLOTNICA Mladinci -81
110 YANKOVSKYY Andrej ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC Mladinci -81
111 ZAVEC Luka BEŽIGRAD Mladinci -73
112 ČERNILEC Zala TRIGLAV KRANJ Mladinke -78
113 ČRETNIK Andraž Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU Mladinci -60
114 ŠKERJANEC Ana GORIŠNICA Mladinke +78
115 ŠKOFIČ MARK GIB ŠIŠKA Mladinci -60
116 ŠKRABL Ana BEŽIGRAD Mladinke -52
117 ŠKRBENTA Rok PARTIZAN LJUTOMER Mladinci -66
118 ŠKRGET Nejc PARTIZAN LJUTOMER Mladinci -66
119 ŠTOBER URH VELENJE Mladinci -73
120 ŠUŠKOVIĆ Marko GOLOVEC Mladinci -66
121 ŽIDO David MURSKA SOBOTA Mladinci -60
122 ŽIVKOVIČ KOKALJ Nik BEŽIGRAD Mladinci -66