-40kadetinje
1 ZAKRZEWSKA Anna Poljska
-48kadetinje
1 SZULC Aleksandra Poljska
2 SLAZOK Wiktoria Poljska
3 ARSHAKYAN Vilena Estonija
4 FISEROVA Adela Češka
5 ONYSK OLIWIA Poljska
-52kadetinje
1 MIHHAILOVA Darja Estonija
2 HORAKOVA Veronika Češka
3 KUTYLA Oliwia Poljska
4 AKHMETOVA Diana Belgija
5 OLEMANS Fieke Belgija
-57kadetinje
1 NURM Anna Liisa Estonija
2 VACLAVKOVA Tereza Češka
3 BADURA Daniela Poljska
3 ŠKRABL Ana Slovenija
5 OGRAJENŠEK Anna Marie Slovenija
5 JUSTIN Eva Slovenija
7 WATSON Nora Belgija
7 VERFAILLIE Luna Belgija
-63kadetinje
1 SCHUSTER Kaja Slovenija
2 GLUBIAK MARTYNA Poljska
3 SKALSKA Anna Češka
3 BEDNARZ Anna Poljska
5 KOREN Nika Slovenija
5 SZAFRANSKA Oliwia Poljska
7 PONGRAŠIČ Živa Slovenija
7 MAZOVEC URŠULA Slovenija
-70kadetinje
1 KOPITAR ŠTURM Tea Slovenija
2 SKAZA Dona Slovenija
3 KOWALEWSKA Aleksandra Poljska
3 VANBRABANT Jutta Belgija
5 CIESIELSKA Nina Poljska
5 BANASZEK Zuzanna Poljska
7 PUSTEJOVSKA Lucie Češka
+70kadetinje
1 GONSIOR Emilia Poljska
2 HERIČ VANESSA ASJA Slovenija
3 LINKUTE Laura Litva
-60kadeti
1 IGNASIAK Ksawery Poljska
2 FURST ČRTANEC Tobias Slovenija
3 NACZYNSKI Bartosz Poljska
3 KOKALJ Gašper Slovenija
5 MARINX Ray Belgija
5 SZYMONIK KRYSTIAN Poljska
7 GABSTUR Patrik Češka
7 MEIXNER Tomas Češka
-66kadeti
1 KOZIOLEK Wojciech Poljska
2 LIPARD Viljar Estonija
3 PEC Jakub Poljska
3 CENA Dardan Kosovo
5 BOLKO Urban Slovenija
5 LECOMPTE Gheron Belgija
7 ŽIVKOVIČ KOKALJ Nik Slovenija
7 KAVČIČ Leon Slovenija
-73kadeti
1 PURNAT Nik Slovenija
2 SZULIK Dawid Poljska
3 DECORTE REMI Belgija
3 ROGALSKI Oskar Poljska
5 CHRISTIAENS Noah Belgija
5 PLATOS Karel Češka
7 PAPPEL Robert Estonija
7 GOTTWALD Radek Češka
-81kadeti
1 NESIRKOYEV Ilman Belgija
2 HRIBAR Anej Slovenija
3 SLYTERIS Augustas Litva
3 TACAR Ambrož Slovenija
5 BANASZCZAK Lukasz Poljska
5 OBLAK Andraž Slovenija
7 DENYS Warre Belgija
7 MOTYKA Dominik Češka
-90kadeti
1 DUDY David Češka
2 BOGDANIUK JAKUB Poljska
3 DEBRUYNE Pjotr Belgija
3 SACHL Oliver Češka
5 BERTALANIČ ŽIŽEK Gal Slovenija
+90kadeti
1 SORDYL Jakub Poljska
2 MORMAN Bartlomiej Poljska
3 RADZIK Andrzej Poljska